2012
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Shirakiin Ririchiyo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 6204 | 5878 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shirakiin Ririchiyo | Araragi Tsukihi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 4982 | 5137 | 5168 | 5080 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araragi Karen | Shirakiin Ririchiyo | Araragi Tsukihi | Misaki Mei |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Araragi Karen | 5371 | Araragi Karen | 4420 | Araragi Karen |
Kise Yayoi | 1592 | |||
Yukine Chris | 1511 | |||
Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) | 4685 | Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) | 2454 | |
Katou Marika | 2333 | |||
Kyouno Madoka | 1747 | |||
Ayatsuji Tsukasa | 3082 | Takanashi Miu | 2920 | |
Cordelia Glauca | 2010 | |||
Takanashi Miu | 3826 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Hanekawa Tsubasa | 5514 | Hanekawa Tsubasa | 2819 | Shirakiin Ririchiyo |
Tooru Taki | 1512 | |||
Zessica Wong | 1601 | |||
Isanami | 1012 | Shirakiin Ririchiyo | 4761 | |
Rias Gremory | 3607 | |||
Shirakiin Ririchiyo | 4623 | |||
Henrietta de Tristain | 4050 | Henrietta de Tristain | 2221 | |
Tachibana Miya | 2468 | |||
Yamano Lemon | 2594 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Araragi Tsukihi | 5414 | Araragi Tsukihi | 3851 | Araragi Tsukihi |
Sonya | 2100 | |||
Tanamachi Kaoru | 1867 | |||
Akazawa Izumi | 3443 | Toujou Koneko | 3546 | |
Mishima Nana | 1403 | |||
Toujou Koneko | 4355 | |||
Miyagawa Atsumi | 956 | Roromiya Karuta | 3328 | |
Roromiya Karuta | 4556 | |||
Tiffania Westwood | 2609 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Nanasaki Ai | 2876 | Nanasaki Ai | 2330 | Misaki Mei |
Yassan | 2817 | |||
Takanashi Yomi | 2391 | |||
Chiaki Kurihara | 974 | Misaki Mei | 5402 | |
Misaki Mei | 5372 | |||
Takanashi Sora | 3733 | |||
Hachikuji Mayoi | 5028 | Hachikuji Mayoi | 2824 | |
Koto | 1410 | |||
Tanigawa Kanna | 2439 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Kuroyukihime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 5914 | 6753 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chitanda Eru | Kuroyukihime | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 6029 | 3648 | 6349 | 3404 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chitanda Eru | Sanka Rea | Kuroyukihime | Miniwa Tsumiki |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Chitanda Eru | 7492 | Chitanda Eru | 5275 | Chitanda Eru |
Itou Nonoha | 750 | |||
Mukae Ritsuko | 790 | |||
Hanaki Yuka | 3889 | Hanaki Yuka | 1144 | |
Itou Serika | 1174 | |||
Shinonome Kanata | 2663 | |||
Kasuga Tamaki | 1305 | Nyarlathotep | 3427 | |
Koko Hekmatyar | 1977 | |||
Nyarlathotep | 5921 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Hisau Maiya | 3513 | Onjouji Toki | 1718 | Sanka Rea |
Onjouji Toki | 4091 | |||
Sasako | 1048 | |||
Urabe Mikoto | 1564 | Yoshida Yuki | 3704 | |
Xiao-Mei | 1846 | |||
Yoshida Yuki | 5809 | |||
Coco | 951 | Sanka Rea | 4408 | |
Eureka | 1789 | |||
Sanka Rea | 6384 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kanoe Yuuko | 4404 | Kanoe Yuuko | 4404 | Kuroyukihime |
SG550 | 2056 | |||
Tokura Misaki | 2071 | |||
Furuya Mero | 4046 | Ibara Mayaka | 2485 | |
Ibara Mayaka | 4124 | |||
Satou Masaki | 905 | |||
Cthugha | 2127 | Kuroyukihime | 6163 | |
Kuroyukihime | 6361 | |||
Melona | 389 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kurokami Medaka | 2644 | Matou Sakura | 2722 | Miniwa Tsumiki |
Matou Sakura | 4695 | |||
Mine Fujiko | 615 | |||
Aida Riko | 1308 | Miniwa Tsumiki | 4224 | |
Miniwa Tsumiki | 5991 | |||
Oda Nobunaga | 1776 | |||
Chris | 6812 | Chris | 3821 | |
Mizukoshi Saki | 2049 | |||
Tanaka Hanako | 560 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Yuuki Asuna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 2423 | 3960 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yui (SAO) | Yuuki Asuna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 2812 | 4117 | 2148 | 5248 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kirigaya Suguha | Yui (SAO) | Inaba Himeko | Yuuki Asuna |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Watashi | 1885 | Erica Blandelli | 1324 | Kirigaya Suguha |
Iris | 625 | |||
Erica Blandelli | 3035 | |||
Nagase Iori | 3889 | Nagase Iori | 1404 | |
Horizon Ariadust (P-01s) | 2581 | |||
Yukimura Chizuru | 910 | |||
Kirigaya Suguha | 3567 | Kirigaya Suguha | 3567 | |
Takenaka Hanbee | 2119 | |||
Kanamori Hakata | 430 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Yui (SAO) | 4850 | Yui (SAO) | 4291 | Yui (SAO) |
Rebecca Anderson | 990 | |||
Aida Yurume | 268 | |||
Toshinou Kyouko | 2630 | Toshinou Kyouko | 1378 | |
Sumiyoshi Chisato | 2088 | |||
Fujiwara no Takaiko | 481 | |||
Okita Sawa | 2269 | Okita Sawa | 1159 | |
Binboda Momiji | 1933 | |||
Takamura Yui | 1124 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Akaza Akari | 2988 | Akaza Akari | 1925 | Inaba Himeko |
Kunitachi Rinka | 1738 | |||
Hasegawa Haruka | 372 | |||
Inaba Himeko | 2965 | Inaba Himeko | 2866 | |
Oda Nobuna | 2025 | |||
Sakuraba Chitose | 284 | |||
Sakai Wakana | 2866 | Sakai Wakana | 2579 | |
Buratei Marri | 756 | |||
Lisara Restall | 1886 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Funami Yui | 2853 | Funami Yui | 1023 | Yuuki Asuna |
Shinonome Satsuki | 2119 | |||
Shimao Rokka | 431 | |||
Yuuki Asuna | 5517 | Yuuki Asuna | 4979 | |
Doumoto Kuzuha | 595 | |||
He Liao Diao | 125 | |||
Millhiore Firiano Biscotti | 2269 | Sakura Ichiko | 973 | |
Sakura Ichiko | 2367 | |||
Felicità | 919 |
Diadem of Autumn
Diadem Winner | Takanashi Rikka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 2728 | 3871 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shiina Mashiro | Takanashi Rikka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 4066 | 2696 | 2091 | 5143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shiina Mashiro | Natsume Rin | Noumi Kudryavka | Takanashi Rikka |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Shiina Mashiro | 4583 | Shiina Mashiro | 3037 | Shiina Mashiro |
Nazuna | 623 | |||
Nel | 444 | |||
Neko | 3986 | Neko | 1995 | |
Nishizumi Miho | 1031 | |||
Naze Youka | 870 | |||
Nibutani Shinka | 3859 | Nibutani Shinka | 1856 | |
Senomiya Akiho | 1256 | |||
Arnval Mk.2 | 844 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Tachibana Mei | 1119 | Kurasaki Mea | 1279 | Natsume Rin |
Fuwa Aika | 1733 | |||
Kurosaki Mea | 2741 | |||
Natsume Rin | 3885 | Natsume Rin | 2858 | |
Sakurakouji Sakura | 1060 | |||
Erina Pendleton | 307 | |||
Dekomori Sanae | 2118 | Mizutani Shizuku | 2451 | |
Mizutani Shizuku | 2613 | |||
Tsugumi Ruri | 1127 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Noumi Kudryavka | 3090 | Noumi Kudryavka | 2690 | Noumi Kudryavka |
Natsume Asako | 2233 | |||
Inaba Rinne | 235 | |||
Morgiana | 2110 | Morgiana | 1524 | |
Suirenji Ruka | 1524 | |||
Sugisaki Ringo | 1766 | |||
Momo Belia Deviluke | 2887 | Momo Belia Deviluke | 2026 | |
Himenokouji Akiko | 1687 | |||
Momozono Nanami | 1147 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kurugaya Yuiko | 2966 | Kurugaya Yuiko | 1013 | Takanashi Rikka |
Kusaribe Hakaze | 1938 | |||
Watanabe Saki | 865 | |||
Takanashi Rikka | 5185 | Takanashi Rikka | 4484 | |
Himiko | 947 | |||
Ecarlate Juptris ST. Piria | 310 | |||
Ayukawa Tenri | 1876 | Aoyama Nanami | 1369 | |
Aoyama Nanami | 3035 | |||
Tsunemori Akane | 1137 |
2013
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Kurousagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 4502 | 8019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leticia Draculair | Kurousagi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 5570 | 4460 | 6504 | 3698 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leticia Draculair | Kitashirakawa Tamako | Kurousagi | Rita Ainsworth |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Yuugiri | 1482 | Nishikino Maki | 2822 | Leticia Draculair |
Yagami Kagami | 2584 | |||
Nishikino Maki | 3706 | |||
Shinomiya Himawari | 2493 | Shiguma Rika | 4140 | |
Heroine | 1803 | |||
Shiguma Rika | 6111 | |||
Fuyuumi Ai | 3987 | Leticia Draculair | 4487 | |
Leticia Draculair | 4448 | |||
Leila Malkal | 2081 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kotoura Haruka | 3834 | Minami Kana | 2954 | Kitashirakawa Tamako |
Minami Kana | 4323 | |||
Hamaji | 1537 | |||
Koshiki Miyuki | 1955 | Harusaki Chiwa | 3983 | |
Harusaki Chiwa | 3700 | |||
Furugoori Kona | 1765 | |||
Kenzaki Makoto | 768 | Kitashirakawa Tamako | 4212 | |
Kitashirakawa Tamako | 4681 | |||
Reinforce Zwei | 1779 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Yoshino Charles | 1326 | Kurousagi | 5422 | Kurousagi |
Minami Haruka | 1561 | |||
Kurousagi | 4803 | |||
Yukimura Aoi | 1258 | Natsukawa Masuzu | 2693 | |
Kuroki Kei | 1962 | |||
Natsukawa Masuzu | 3865 | |||
Futaki Kanata | 3683 | Takayama Maria | 2888 | |
Haraki Tsugumi | 1258 | |||
Takayama Maria | 5073 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Natsuki | 886 | Kitashirakawa Anko | 3485 | Rita Ainsworth |
Kitashirakawa Anko | 4889 | |||
Sonoda Umi | 3478 | |||
Rita Ainsworth | 4362 | Rita Ainsworth | 4307 | |
Amatsuka Mao | 2974 | |||
Ayase Chihaya | 1594 | |||
Tsukuyomi Sasami | 2231 | Maou | 2905 | |
Ruki | 1057 | |||
Maou | 4872 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Tokisaki Kurumi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 6124 | 7483 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itsuka Kotori | Tokisaki Kurumi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 5951 | 6650 | 5284 | 6930 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko | Itsuka Kotori | Yoshino (DAL) | Tokisaki Kurumi |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Yusa Emi | 5260 | Yusa Emi | 2980 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko |
Makishima Saori | 2988 | |||
Kugimiya Kei | 685 | |||
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko | 7646 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko | 6211 | |
Amy | 1374 | |||
Amane Suzuha | 2216 | |||
Frenda Seivelun | 6367 | Frenda Seivelun | 2864 | |
Rukino Saki | 2618 | |||
Uchida Yuuko | 1427 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Ika Musume | 4172 | Yuigahama Yui | 2561 | Itsuka Kotori |
Yuigahama Yui | 5274 | |||
Kotoha | 1241 | |||
Itsuka Kotori | 5613 | Itsuka Kotori | 5749 | |
Uehara Ayuko | 1188 | |||
Leviathan | 958 | |||
Mikasa Ackerman | 5378 | Mikasa Ackerman | 3744 | |
Ban Airi | 1683 | |||
Saeki Nanako | 651 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Yoshino (DAL) | 5224 | Yoshino (DAL) | 5238 | Yoshino (DAL) |
Sasha Blouse | 2223 | |||
Muromi-san | 734 | |||
Azuki Azusa | 5512 | Azuki Azusa | 3939 | |
Tamura Manami | 1570 | |||
Yukino Yukari | 1004 | |||
Tennousu Athena | 3437 | Kamazuki Suzuno | 2182 | |
Kamazuki Suzuno | 5231 | |||
Harukawa Kahori | 1109 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Shokuhou Misaki | 5861 | Shokuhou Misaki | 3042 | Tokisaki Kurumi |
Suzuhara Izumiko | 1833 | |||
Kuune | 2357 | |||
Tokisaki Kurumi | 7214 | Tokisaki Kurumi | 5474 | |
Ichii Yui | 1148 | |||
Miyakawa Hikage | 1152 | |||
Yukinoshita Yukino | 5533 | Yukinoshita Yukino | 3096 | |
Tsukumo | 1230 | |||
Mushanokouji Iwai | 2057 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Kirigiri Kyouko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 3696 | 3056 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kirigiri Kyouko | Noire | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 3966 | 4581 | 4461 | 3532 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nepgear | Kirigiri Kyouko | Noire | Ai Astin |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kurahashi Riko | 1991 | Miyu Edelfelt | 2011 | Nepgear |
Miyu Edelfelt | 2819 | |||
Totori Kagami | 767 | |||
Kuroki Tomoko | 2726 | Nepgear | 3483 | |
Nepgear | 2819 | |||
Yamato Yura | 549 | |||
Dee Ensy Stratmitos | 2884 | Dee Ensy Stratmitos | 2423 | |
Kosaka Chihiro | 2226 | |||
Mushibugyou | 974 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kirakishou | 2413 | Komichi Aya | 1622 | Kirigiri Kyouko |
Komichi Aya | 2558 | |||
Mori Yuki | 650 | |||
Yanagi Fuyumi | 2579 | Matsuoka Gou | 2523 | |
Taiyou Akari | 763 | |||
Matsuoka Gou | 3056 | |||
Kirigiri Kyouko | 4335 | Kirigiri Kyouko | 4181 | |
Susana Hopsins | 587 | |||
Misawa Maho | 1705 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Minato Tomoka | 3471 | Minato Tomoka | 2701 | Ai Astin |
Ichinose Hajime | 1408 | |||
Mikage Aki | 1184 | |||
Doumyouji Sakura | 888 | Ai Astin | 2952 | |
Kujyou Tsukiyo | 2396 | |||
Ai Astin | 3090 | |||
Eba Yuzuki | 1374 | Souseiseki | 2397 | |
Natsuno Kirihime | 2700 | |||
Souseiseki | 3578 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Bandou Marimo | 321 | Noire | 3177 | Noire |
Noire | 4609 | |||
Maki Natsuo | 2302 | |||
Febri | 4900 | Febri | 3154 | |
Yamagami Lucy | 2265 | |||
Shimogamo Haha | 416 | |||
Yukine Chris | 1907 | Celestia Ludenberg | 2258 | |
Kujou Karen | 2017 | |||
Celestia Ludenberg | 3865 |
Diadem of Autumn
Diadem Winner | Kuriyama Mirai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 3067 | 3514 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nase Mitsuki | Kuriyama Mirai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 4757 | 3779 | 4236 | 4430 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nase Mitsuki | Charlotte Belew | Yaya | Kuriyama Mirai |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Akatsuki | 2969 | Akatsuki | 2789 | Nase Mitsuki |
Koto | 2012 | |||
Fino Bloodstone | 976 | |||
Nase Mitsuki | 3843 | Nase Mitsuki | 3917 | |
Rachel Alucard | 1464 | |||
Mankanshoku Mako | 862 | |||
Naruse Ibara | 1469 | Matsumae Ohana | 1839 | |
Matsumae Ohana | 2659 | |||
Touma Kazusa | 1594 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Miyauchi Renge | 1938 | Charlotte Belew | 2767 | Charlotte Belew |
Charlotte Belew | 2827 | |||
Celia Cumani Aintree | 1071 | |||
Serena | 1140 | Sarashiki Tatenashi | 2713 | |
Sarashiki Tatenashi | 3175 | |||
Mukaido Manaka | 2164 | |||
Kaga Kouko | 2695 | Yuuouji Ouka | 2550 | |
Shinmoto Chiko | 514 | |||
Yuuouji Ouka | 3002 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Hiradaira Chisaki | 2920 | Hiradaira Chisaki | 1626 | Yaya |
Ogiso Setsuna | 1371 | |||
Momoi Satsuki | 1841 | |||
Himeragi Yukina | 2707 | Yaya | 3625 | |
Yaya | 3405 | |||
Saeki Makoto | 447 | |||
Hagiwara Sakura | 1055 | Chocolat | 3035 | |
Matoi Ryuuko | 2322 | |||
Chocolat | 4357 |
T36 | Votes | T12 | Votes | Group Winner |
Miss Monochrome | 2704 | Hozuki Ferrari | 1191 | Kuriyama Mirai |
Hozuki Ferrari | 2931 | |||
Nanami Ao | 1287 | |||
Iona | 1630 | Kuriyama Mirai | 4468 | |
Kuriyama Mirai | 5217 | |||
Komori Yui | 1142 | |||
Tsuchimikado Natsume | 3216 | Myucel Foaran | 2697 | |
Maya Mari | 894 | |||
Myucel Foaran | 3264 |
2014
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Kirisaki Chitoge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 4228 | 3837 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kirisaki Chitoge | Onodera Kosaki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 4428 | 3360 | 4318 | 3826 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kirisaki Chitoge | Tokido Saya | Onodera Kosaki | Shichimiya Satone |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kirisaki Chitoge | 3748 | Kirisaki Chitoge | 3668 | Kirisaki Chitoge | 4243 | Kirisaki Chitoge |
Kagari Ayaka | 1405 | |||||
Kannagi Kazari | 3203 | Kannagi Kazari | 2368 | |||
Shimada Mayu | 1330 | |||||
Shibasaki Roka | 2571 | Shibasaki Roka | 2716 | Kirasaka Sayaka | 2845 | |
Super Sonico | 2074 | |||||
Kanzaki Mitsuki | 1528 | Kirasaka Sayaka | 2851 | |||
Kirasaka Sayaka | 2188 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Kinoshita Ringo | 2401 | Kinoshita Ringo | 3400 | Kinoshita Ringo | 3193 | Tokido Saya |
Claire Cruz | 1152 | |||||
Hasegawa Yume | 2383 | Hasegawa Yume | 1883 | |||
Yokoi Rumi | 2130 | |||||
Yonomori Kobeni | 3827 | Yonomori Kobeni | 2549 | Tokido Saya | 3541 | |
Takei Hisa | 2715 | |||||
Tokido Saya | 2519 | Tokido Saya | 2990 | |||
Fushimi Inari | 1344 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Shichimiya Satone | 3621 | Shichimiya Satone | 4202 | Shichimiya Satone | 3411 | Shichimiya Satone |
Hajime | 560 | |||||
Hagimura Suzu | 2338 | Hoshimiya Kate | 1647 | |||
Hoshimiya Kate | 2357 | |||||
Sonoda Yuu | 2975 | Lenessia Erhart Cowen | 2399 | Ryougi Mana | 2094 | |
Lenessia Erhart Cowen | 3217 | |||||
Iki Hiyori | 1814 | Ryougi Mana | 2912 | |||
Ryougi Mana | 2368 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Onodera Kosaki | 3853 | Onodera Kosaki | 3672 | Onodera Kosaki | 3400 | Onodera Kosaki |
Harime Nui | 1059 | |||||
Miyanaga Saki | 1875 | Takao | 1964 | |||
Takao | 2631 | |||||
Ebisu Kofuku | 2331 | Shichijou Aria | 2753 | Shichijou Aria | 1960 | |
Shichijou Aria | 4008 | |||||
Takayama Haruka | 1586 | Aiba Mui | 2547 | |||
Aiba Mui | 1820 |
Characters | Votes | Characters | Votes |
Ryougi Mana | 1976 | Kirasaka Sayaka | 2283 |
Fushimi Inari | 1168 | Aiba Mui | 1813 |
Harime Nui | 1068 | Claire Cruz | 1186 |
Kagari Ayaka | 968 | Hajime | 689 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Shiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 3722 | 5143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aihara Enju | Shiro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 4275 | 3605 | 3243 | 4953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aihara Enju | Kafuu Chino | Tina Sprout | Shiro |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Aihara Enju | 3466 | Aihara Enju | 3070 | Aihara Enju | 3963 | Aihara Enju |
Harudori Tsugumi | 715 | |||||
Shiba Miyuki | 3860 | Shiba Miyuki | 3022 | |||
Azuma Tokaku | 1886 | |||||
Tachibana Marika | 2427 | Tachibana Marika | 2715 | Stephanie Dola | 3500 | |
Nike Remercier | 936 | |||||
Stephanie Dola | 2542 | Stephanie Dola | 3388 | |||
Eco | 1405 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Tateyama Ayano | 2220 | Tateyama Ayano | 2433 | Tedeza Rize | 2468 | Kafuu Chino |
Escha Malier | 1794 | |||||
Tedeza Rize | 2066 | Tedeza Rize | 2185 | |||
Tomoe Mami | 1904 | |||||
Kuroha Neko | 2110 | Kuroha Neko | 2754 | Kafuu Chino | 4003 | |
Ryuugajou Nanana | 1465 | |||||
Kafuu Chino | 2286 | Kafuu Chino | 3154 | |||
Erza Scarlet | 1590 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Shiro | 4067 | Shiro | 4515 | Shiro | 3169 | Shiro |
Mahougasawa Akane | 616 | |||||
Kawai Ritsu | 2449 | Kawai Ritsu | 1572 | |||
Yamagishi Saki | 1906 | |||||
Jibril | 2920 | Jibril | 3612 | Jibril | 2483 | |
Chaika Trabant | 974 | |||||
Yamai Kaguya | 2489 | Yamai Kaguya | 2559 | |||
Ashisu Sahoto | 1499 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Tina Sprout | 3324 | Tina Sprout | 3305 | Tina Sprout | 3136 | Tina Sprout |
Momoe Nagisa | 1214 | |||||
Kozakura Marry | 2182 | Kozakura Marry | 2457 | |||
Ikkyuu Tensai | 1517 | |||||
Fujimiya Kaori | 2177 | Saegusa Mayumi | 2894 | Izayoi Miku | 2446 | |
Saegusa Mayumi | 2388 | |||||
Izayoi Miku | 2344 | Izayoi Miku | 2981 | |||
Kirigaya Hitsugi | 1310 |
Characters | Votes | Characters | Votes |
Ashisu Sahoto | 1805 | Eco | 1466 |
Erza Scarlet | 1797 | Kirigaya Hitsugi | 1142 |
Momoe Nagisa | 1299 | Escha Malier | 1003 |
Harudori Tsugumi | 719 | Mahougasawa Akane | 918 |
839 | |||
658 | |||
419 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Sakura Chiyo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 2120 | 2694 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asada Shino | Sakura Chiyo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 2422 | 2138 | 2676 | 1838 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asada Shino | Terminus Est | Sakura Chiyo | Akame |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Asada Shino | 4046 | Asada Shino | 3361 | Asada Shino | 2959 | Asada Shino |
Urushiba Rinka | 534 | |||||
Kanbaru Suruga | 2185 | Kanbaru Suruga | 1548 | |||
Sekiya Naru | 2079 | |||||
Nijino Yurika | 2333 | Nijino Yurika | 2529 | Nijino Yurika | 2116 | |
Suzuki Ikumi | 1765 | |||||
Fukami Touko | 1430 | Sakurai Aoi | 1916 | |||
Sakurai Aoi | 2607 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Terminus Est | 3322 | Terminus Est | 2918 | Terminus Est | 3027 | Terminus Est |
Mishima Lisa | 1008 | |||||
Asseylum Vers Allusia | 2284 | Asseylum Vers Allusia | 1678 | |||
Hana N. Fontainestand | 1723 | |||||
Seo Yuzuki | 3811 | Seo Yuzuki | 2520 | Seo Yuzuki | 1930 | |
Doll | 263 | |||||
Kashima Yuu | 1874 | Endou Rino | 2034 | |||
Endou Rino | 2435 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Sakura Chiyo | 3938 | Sakura Chiyo | 3361 | Sakura Chiyo | 3151 | Sakura Chiyo |
Marie | 540 | |||||
Chloe von Einzbern | 2788 | Chloe von Einzbern | 1566 | |||
Takayama Yanagi | 1406 | |||||
Mine | 2842 | Mine | 2402 | Mine | 1892 | |
Usami Nanako | 1433 | |||||
Claire Rouge | 2701 | Claire Rouge | 2215 | |||
Fueguchi Hinami | 1554 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Akame | 3576 | Akame | 2812 | Akame | 3395 | Akame |
Sonokawa Momoka | 803 | |||||
Yoshioka Futaba | 1204 | Higashihongan Sanae | 1940 | |||
Higashihongan Sanae | 2867 | |||||
Kirishima Touka | 2942 | Kirishima Touka | 2206 | Maji Mojiruka Rurumo | 1341 | |
Tsukino Usagi | 1110 | |||||
Kotoishi Naru | 1563 | Maji Mojiruka Rurumo | 2218 | |||
Maji Mojiruka Rurumo | 2311 |
Diadem of Autumn
Diadem Winner | Sento Isuzu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | 2417 | 2343 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sento Isuzu | Konno Yuuki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal | 2708 | 1611 | 2476 | 1970 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sento Isuzu | Himeki Chifuyu | Konno Yuuki | Suou Amane |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Sento Isuzu | 4013 | Sento Isuzu | 3546 | Sento Isuzu | 3032 | Sento Isuzu |
Amira | 471 | |||||
Chloe Lemaire | 1964 | Tsunashi Kaoru | 1237 | |||
Tsunashi Kaoru | 1973 | |||||
Matsushima Michiru | 2236 | Matsushima Michiru | 1699 | Kanzaki Tomoyo | 1841 | |
Kazama Levi | 1795 | |||||
Kanzaki Tomoyo | 2915 | Kanzaki Tomoyo | 2773 | |||
Yasuhara Ema | 1285 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Miyazono Kaori | 2233 | Miyazono Kaori | 2061 | Suzuki Kana | 1619 | Himeki Chifuyu |
Angelise Ikaruga Misurugi | 1527 | |||||
Yona | 1660 | Suzuki Kana | 2158 | |||
Suzuki Kana | 2109 | |||||
Himeki Chifuyu | 2505 | Himeki Chifuyu | 3021 | Himeki Chifuyu | 2668 | |
Kisaragi Chihaya | 1826 | |||||
Shinohara Erika | 1602 | Tsunemori Akane | 1672 | |||
Tsunemori Akane | 2242 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Latifa Fleuranza | 3633 | Latifa Fleuranza | 2978 | Latifa Fleuranza | 2424 | Konno Yuuki |
Aino Minako | 766 | |||||
Sawabe Tsubaki | 1258 | Miyamori Aoi | 1623 | |||
Miyamori Aoi | 2538 | |||||
Konno Yuuki | 3129 | Konno Yuuki | 3096 | Konno Yuuki | 2638 | |
Sasaki Kaori | 1183 | |||||
Komiya Nonoka | 1989 | Komiya Nonoka | 1654 | |||
Tougou Mimori | 1804 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
Suou Amane | 3298 | Suou Amane | 2803 | Suou Amane | 2551 | Suou Amane |
Nakamori Aoko | 845 | |||||
Tsube Aika | 2049 | Tsube Aika | 1669 | |||
Yuuki Yuuna | 1934 | |||||
Noel | 2592 | Noel | 2227 | Noel | 1989 | |
Sensei | 1319 | |||||
Ichimatsu Kohina | 1626 | Eleonora Viltaria | 2185 | |||
Eleonora Viltaria | 2242 |
2015
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Katou Megumi | |||
Final | 2601 | 2513 | ||
Katou Megumi | Kongou | |||
Semifinal | 2788 | 2590 | 2742 | 2618 |
Katou Megumi | Yuudachi | Kongou | Kasumigaoka Utaha |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katou Megumi | 4310 | Katou Megumi | 4167 | Katou Megumi | 4242 | Katou Megumi |
Leopard | 1340 | |||||
Toshinou Kyouko | 3086 | Toshino Kyouko | 2766 | |||
Urushibara Shizuno | 2323 | |||||
Lilith Bristol | 3347 | Lilith Bristol | 3331 | Lilith Bristol | 2427 | |
Misono Chiaya | 1799 | |||||
Naruse Maria | 2776 | Naruse Maria | 2285 | |||
Mononobe Mitsuki | 2101 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yuudachi | 4698 | Yuudachi | 4325 | Yuudachi | 3806 | Yuudachi |
Shimazu Sakuya | 1186 | |||||
Naruse Mio | 3823 | Naruse Mio | 2238 | |||
Nona | 1689 | |||||
Sawamura Spencer Eriri | 4577 | Sawamura Spencer Eriri | 4253 | Sawamura Spencer Eriri | 3230 | |
Chiyuki | 1338 | |||||
Shiina | 3306 | Shiina | 1814 | |||
Maria | 1933 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kongou | 4925 | Kongou | 4750 | Kongou | 4525 | Kongou |
Yurigasaki Lulu | 1010 | |||||
Iris Freyja | 2756 | Iris Freyja | 1698 | |||
Anastasia | 2572 | |||||
Julie Sigtuna | 3626 | Julie Sigtuna | 3131 | Julie Sigtuna | 2355 | |
Orihara Kururi | 2156 | |||||
Shibuya Rin | 3398 | Shibuya Rin | 3080 | |||
Elizabeth Lyonesse | 2260 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasumigaoka Utaha | 4188 | Kasumigaoka Utaha | 4269 | Kasumigaoka Utaha | 3813 | Kasumigaoka Utaha |
Aiza Nagi | 1861 | |||||
Akaza Akari | 3415 | Akaza Akari | 2447 | |||
Ononoki Yotsugi | 2643 | |||||
Shimakaze | 4182 | Shimakaze | 4503 | Shimakaze | 3225 | |
Kayano Kaede | 1977 | |||||
Machiko Ryou | 3429 | Machiko Ryou | 1798 | |||
Diane | 1886 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Isla | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2544 | 2324 | ||
Isla | Isshiki Iroha | |||
Semifinal | 2548 | 2364 | 2640 | 2123 |
Isla | Hikigaya Komachi | Isshiki Iroha | Onodera Haru |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isla | 4308 | Isla | 3305 | Isla | 3394 | Isla |
Mamiya Sakura | 1322 | |||||
Mary Macbeth (White) | 2543 | Mary Macbeth (White) | 1353 | |||
Amami Hibiki | 2470 | |||||
Shiraishi Urara | 3147 | Shiraishi Urara | 2612 | Shiraishi Urara | 2483 | |
Takamichi Vivio | 1639 | |||||
Tanaka Asuka | 3006 | Tanaka Asuka | 1969 | |||
Hijirikawa Cyan | 1416 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hikigaya Komachi | 4533 | Hikigaya Komachi | 2553 | Hikigaya Komachi | 3154 | Hikigaya Komachi |
Ichinomiya Eruna | 2001 | |||||
Hestia | 4585 | Hestia | 2394 | |||
Farangis | 1682 | |||||
Kousaka Reina | 2534 | Kousaka Reina | 2256 | Kousaka Reina | 2886 | |
Rias Gremory | 1948 | |||||
Nakiri Erina | 2308 | Nakiri Erina | 2137 | |||
Krul Tepes | 1956 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isshiki Iroha | 3685 | Isshiki Iroha | 3091 | Isshiki Iroha | 2911 | Isshiki Iroha |
Subaru | 1183 | |||||
Kazami Kazuki | 2588 | Kazami Kazuki | 2270 | |||
Odagiri Nene | 2059 | |||||
Hiiragi Shinoa | 3082 | Hiiragi Shinoa | 2642 | Hiiragi Shinoa | 2354 | |
Alice Cartelet | 1877 | |||||
Aiz Wallenstein | 3313 | Aiz Wallenstein | 2386 | |||
Asakura Ryouko | 1796 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onodera Haru | 3580 | Onodera Haru | 2565 | Onodera Haru | 2869 | Onodera Haru |
Narugino Mikatan | 1202 | |||||
Kinushima Michuru | 2920 | Kinushima Michuru | 2314 | |||
Yamato Rinko | 1577 | |||||
Oumae Kumiko | 2613 | Oumae Kumiko | 2432 | Oumae Kumiko | 2434 | |
Nya-tan | 1492 | |||||
Tadakoro Megumi | 3163 | Tadakoro Megumi | 2383 | |||
Shiraui Tsumugi | 984 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Tomori Nao | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 4024 | 3248 | ||
Tomori Nao | Doma Umaru | |||
Semifinal | 3952 | 2434 | 3963 | 2315 |
Tomori Nao | Ebisuzawa Kurumi | Doma Umaru | Otosaka Ayumi |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomori Nao | 3772 | Tomori Nao | 5032 | Tomori Nao | 4349 | Tomori Nao |
Alex Benedetto | 1336 | |||||
Anna Nishikinomiya | 2884 | Anna Nishikinomiya | 1038 | |||
Midorikawa Hana | 1478 | |||||
Sakurada Akane | 2996 | Sakurada Akane | 3292 | Sakurada Akane | 2451 | |
Sera Mizuki | 2056 | |||||
Ebina Nana | 3141 | Ebina Nana | 2843 | |||
Nachetanya Loei Piena Augustra | 1743 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ebisuzawa Kurumi | 3743 | Ebisuzawa Kurumi | 3165 | Ebisuzawa Kurumi | 3324 | Ebisuzawa Kurumi |
Shiragami Youko | 1732 | |||||
Koshigaya Komari | 2752 | Koshigaya Komari | 2208 | |||
Rory Mercury | 2374 | |||||
Kurobane Yusa | 3455 | Kurobane Yusa | 3368 | Kurobane Yusa | 3124 | |
Eiha | 1751 | |||||
Albedo | 3241 | Albedo | 2409 | |||
Inami Mahiru | 1974 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doma Umaru | 4198 | Doma Umaru | 3864 | Doma Umaru | 3440 | Doma Umaru |
Kohashi Wakaba | 1620 | |||||
Wakana Ui | 2737 | Wakana Ui | 1630 | |||
Miia | 2342 | |||||
Kajou Ayame | 2763 | Kajou Ayame | 2857 | Kajou Ayame | 2229 | |
Miss Monochrome | 1766 | |||||
Flamie Speeddraw | 2441 | Flamie Speeddraw | 2442 | |||
Tachibana Hotaru | 1831 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otosaka Ayumi | 3538 | Otosaka Ayumi | 3970 | Otosaka Ayumi | 3502 | Otosaka Ayumi |
Ichinose Hajime | 2180 | |||||
Taneshima Popura | 2886 | Taneshima Popura | 2803 | |||
Alisa Illinichina Amiella | 2618 | |||||
Lala Satalin Deviluke | 3565 | Lala Satalin Deviluke | 3369 | Lala Satalin Deviluke | 2703 | |
Shirayuki | 2387 | |||||
Takeya Yuki | 3604 | Takeya Yuki | 3043 | |||
Kohana Rin | 2102 |
Diadem of Autumn
Diadem Winner | Nase Mitsuki | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 4362 | 3668 | ||
Nase Mitsuki | Kujou Sakurako | |||
Semifinal | 4880 | 4731 | 4796 | 3704 |
Nase Mitsuki | Hanekawa Tsubasa | Kujou Sakurako | Kuon |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nase Mitsuki | 3731 | Nase Mitsuki | 3956 | Nase Mitsuki | 5156 | Nase Mitsuki |
Kidouin Makio | 1655 | |||||
Neko | 4007 | Neko | 3548 | |||
Komori Shuri | 1378 | |||||
Hoto Mocha | 3617 | Hoto Mocha | 4082 | Hoto Mocha | 4594 | |
Felia | 1935 | |||||
Stella Vermillion | 4430 | Stella Vermillion | 3710 | |||
Konami Kirie | 555 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanekawa Tsubasa | 4535 | Hanekawa Tsubasa | 4224 | Hanekawa Tsubasa | 5282 | Hanekawa Tsubasa |
Nishinosono Moe | 2072 | |||||
Milinda Brantini | 3611 | Milinda Brantini | 3333 | |||
Petra Ral | 1655 | |||||
Senritsu no Tatsumaki | 2364 | Senritsu no Tatsumaki | 3505 | Senritsu no Tatsumaki | 4074 | |
Nikaidou Mari | 2627 | |||||
Shiodome Hakua | 3542 | Shiodome Hakua | 3463 | |||
Mamiya Akari | 2405 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kujou Sakurako | 4105 | Kujou Sakurako | 4243 | Kujou Sakurako | 5009 | Kujou Sakurako |
Shikishima Mirei | 1015 | |||||
Frolaytia Capistrano | 2596 | Frolaytia Capistrano | 2896 | |||
Kurogane Shizuku | 2561 | |||||
Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld | 3646 | Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld | 3849 | Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld | 4387 | |
Komori Yui | 1457 | |||||
Oikura Sodachi | 3789 | Oikura Sodachi | 3430 | |||
Kudelia Aina Bernstein | 1186 |
T32 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Top 8 | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuon | 3619 | Kuon | 3601 | Kuon | 5153 | Kuon |
Hacka Doll #2 | 1200 | |||||
Tenkuubashi Aika | 3572 | Tenkuubashi Aika | 3199 | |||
Yachi Hitoka | 1517 | |||||
Kushina Anna | 4100 | Kushina Anna | 3832 | Kushina Anna | 4482 | |
Hakone | 1497 | |||||
Toudou Kirin | 3549 | Toudou Kirin | 3420 | |||
Hoshino Kikko | 1366 |
2016
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Megumin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2069 | 1184 | ||
Megumin | Aqua | |||
Semifinal | 1581 | 922 | 1297 | 1219 |
Megumin | Kawakami Mai | Aqua | Izumi Reina |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krulcifer Einfolk | 946 | Homura Chika | 635 | Megumin | 1868 | Megumin |
Homura Chika | 1019 | |||||
Megumin | 1433 | |||||
Katagiri Airi | 1224 | Katagiri Airi | 1161 | Katagiri Airi | 679 | |
Kanojo | 762 | |||||
Tobisawa Misaki | 986 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naruse Jun | 983 | Endou Saya | 714 | Mary | 969 | Kawakami Mai |
Endou Saya | 1009 | |||||
Mary | 1180 | |||||
Yurizaki Mira | 879 | Satonaka Chie | 472 | Kawakami Mai | 1441 | |
Satonaka Chie | 950 | |||||
Kawakami Mai | 1435 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mavis Vermillion | 1395 | Mavis Vermillion | 842 | Izumi Reina | 1624 | Izumi Reina |
Mayuri | 1237 | |||||
Izumi Reina | 1528 | |||||
Kurashina Asuka | 1337 | Kurashina Asuka | 1080 | Hinazuki Kayo | 1025 | |
Galko | 782 | |||||
Hinazuki Kayo | 1169 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irisdina Bernhard | 794 | Yume | 1179 | Yume | 913 | Aqua |
Yume | 944 | |||||
Shidare Hotaru | 1100 | |||||
Clarion | 893 | Kuroda Sayuki | 622 | Aqua | 1704 | |
Kuroda Sayuki | 984 | |||||
Aqua | 1767 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Rem | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 1973 | 1618 | ||
Rem | Emilia | |||
Semifinal | 2197 | 776 | 1966 | 914 |
Rem | Mumei | Emilia | Beatrice |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Takashiro Chidori | 809 | Shiraishi | 590 | Emilia | 1921 | Emilia |
Shiraishi | 1202 | |||||
Emilia | 1918 | |||||
Nishizumi Miho | 1003 | Nishizumi Miho | 1003 | Nishizumi Miho | 693 | |
Ayase Hanabi | 478 | |||||
Kowata Makoto | 966 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suzunoki Rin | 1193 | Suzunoki Rin | 646 | Beatrice | 1374 | Beatrice |
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey) | 643 | |||||
Beatrice | 1734 | |||||
Misaki Akeno | 1265 | Misaki Akeno | 836 | Tamaki Ako | 1132 | |
Izumi Kyouka | 777 | |||||
Tamaki Ako | 1416 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emilia Hermit | 884 | Hanakoizumi Anne | 506 | Rem | 1927 | Rem |
Hanakoizumi Anne | 1022 | |||||
Rem | 2283 | |||||
Segawa Akane | 1567 | Segawa Akane | 1503 | Segawa Akane | 652 | |
Masaki | 598 | |||||
Amayadori Machi | 878 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nishikawa Youko | 1156 | Nishikawa Youko | 970 | Freyja Wion | 978 | Mumei |
Uraraka Ochako | 705 | |||||
Freyja Wion | 1056 | |||||
Kuramoto Chinatsu | 814 | Munetani Mashiro | 1053 | Mumei | 1245 | |
Munetani Mashiro | 1169 | |||||
Mumei | 1329 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Suzukaze Aoba | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 1709 | 1405 | ||
Suzukaze Aoba | Takimoto Hifumi | |||
Semifinal | 1694 | 932 | 1279 | 1337 |
Suzukaze Aoba | Tenkawa Maihime | Usami Mizuki | Takimoto Hifumi |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colette | 1289 | Colette | 623 | Suzukaze Aoba | 1372 | Suzukaze Aoba |
Alisha Diphda | 1078 | |||||
Suzukaze Aoba | 1689 | |||||
Kirigiri Kyouko | 1418 | Kirigiri Kyouko | 1413 | Kirigiri Kyouko | 1143 | |
Miyu Edelfelt | 1293 | |||||
Nakatsu Shizuru | 974 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sakurauchi Riko | 1127 | Sakurauchi Riko | 975 | Hoshino Yumemi | 1046 | Tenkawa Maihime |
Lenalee Lee | 818 | |||||
Hoshino Yumemi | 1250 | |||||
Tenkawa Maihime | 1314 | Tenkawa Maihime | 1109 | Tenkawa Maihime | 1063 | |
Ooki Futaba | 444 | |||||
Hishiro Chizuru | 1030 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Takamiya Naho | 957 | Takamiya Naho | 545 | Usami Mizuki | 1190 | Usami Mizuki |
Teruhashi Kokomi | 899 | |||||
Usami Mizuki | 1597 | |||||
Nanami Chiaki | 1284 | Nanami Chiaki | 1221 | Nanami Chiaki | 1025 | |
Himekawa Hayuru | 822 | |||||
Watanabe You | 1083 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crusch Karsten | 1493 | Crusch Karsten | 1277 | Crusch Karsten | 1031 | Takimoto Hifumi |
Yatorishino Igsem | 647 | |||||
Kanbe Kotori | 1085 | |||||
Inuzuka Tsumugi | 1151 | Inuzuka Tsumugi | 588 | Takimoto Hifumi | 1282 | |
Feng Baobao | 586 | |||||
Takimoto Hifumi | 1496 |
Diadem of Autumn
Diadem Winner | Karasuma Chitose | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 1729 | 1565 | ||
Karasuma Chitose | Ai-chan | |||
Semifinal | 1794 | 1406 | 1242 | 1819 |
Karasuma Chitose | Yoroizuka Mizore | Wakana Ui | Ai-chan |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miyakoshi Hana | 1175 | Miyakoshi Hana | 568 | Karasuma Chitose | 1627 | Karasuma Chitose |
Narusawa Ryouka | 1030 | |||||
Karasuma Chitose | 1519 | |||||
Kawamoto Akari | 908 | Yuinshiel Asteria | 949 | Yuinshiel Asteria | 715 | |
Yuinshiel Asteria | 1312 | |||||
Serinuma Kae | 691 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Himekawa Koyuki | 1081 | Wakana Ui | 1103 | Wakana Ui | 1261 | Wakana Ui |
Wakana Ui | 1492 | |||||
Izetta | 976 | |||||
Cocona | 870 | Fuuka Reventon | 784 | Miyata Sayaka | 1064 | |
Fuuka Reventon | 1193 | |||||
Miyata Sayaka | 973 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Finé | 1006 | Yoroizuka Mizore |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1287 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ai-chan | 1937 | Ai-chan | 1174 | Ai-chan | 1408 | Ai-chan |
Kamiya Agiri | 609 | |||||
Sonou Momoka | 939 | |||||
Honda Tamaki | 1297 | Honda Tamaki | 696 | Muranushi Mayuri | 950 | |
Yachi Hitoka | 860 | |||||
Muranushi Sayuri | 994 |
2017
(Still in reconstruction)
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Kanna Kamui | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 1268 | 747 | ||
Kanna Kamui | Tōru | |||
Semifinal | 1215 | 769 | 1123 | 822 |
Kanna Kamui | Tsukinose Vignette April | Tōru | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Kanna Kamui | 1564 | Kanna Kamui |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Yasuraoka Hanabi | 640 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Tsukinose Vignette April | 1039 | Tsukinose Vignette April |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Tenma Gabriel White | 840 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Tōru | 1244 | Tōru |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Mash Kyrielight | 889 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell | 1072 | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Yunyun | 899 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Chtholly Nota Seniorious | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 1268 | 747 | ||
Kanna Kamui | Tōru | |||
Semifinal | 1215 | 769 | 1123 | 822 |
Kanna Kamui | Tsukinose Vignette April | Tōru | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Kanna Kamui | 1564 | Kanna Kamui |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Yasuraoka Hanabi | 640 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Tsukinose Vignette April | 1039 | Tsukinose Vignette April |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Tenma Gabriel White | 840 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Tōru | 1244 | Tōru |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Mash Kyrielight | 889 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
T24 | Votes | T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Papika | 750 | Sumeragi Matoi | 714 | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell | 1072 | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell |
Sumeragi Matoi | 1215 | |||||
Finé | 971 | |||||
Yoroizuka Mizore | 1706 | Yoroizuka Mizore | 1266 | Yunyun | 899 | |
Karibuchi Hikari | 771 | |||||
Kaminashi Nozomi | 816 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Horikita Suzune | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2948 | 3127 | ||
Tendō Karen | Horikita Suzune | |||
Semifinal | 2322 | 2417 | 2006 | 2440 |
Mordred | Tendō Karen | Ichinose Honami | Horikita Suzune |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ichinose Honami | 1445 | Ichinose Honami | 1934 | Ichinose Honami |
Mochizuki Momiji | 1026 | |||
Hanabatake Yoshiko | 1202 | Hanabatake Yoshiko | 1046 | |
Enma Ai | 1153 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Horikita Suzune | 1627 | Horikita Suzune | 1666 | Horikita Suzune |
Hachikuji Mayoi | 1083 | |||
Jeanne d'Arc | 1682 | Jeanne d'Arc | 1636 | |
Hoshinomori Chiaki | 952 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mordred | 1524 | Mordred | 1743 | Mordred |
Ange | 972 | |||
Aguri | 1158 | Aguri | 1320 | |
Princess | 1106 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tendō Karen | 1491 | Tendō Karen | 1072 | Tendō Karen |
Sanada Ririna | 765 | |||
Sumino Sayaka | 1260 | Sumino Sayaka | 899 | |
Minagawa Yuki | 995 |
Diadem of Fall
Diadem Winner | Kani Nayuta | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 4885 | 3426 | ||
Kani Nayuta | Hinata Kaho | |||
Semifinal | 2780 | 2574 | 2370 | 2476 |
Kani Nayuta | Schwi Dola | Motoba Kirie | Hinata Kaho |
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Votes | Advanced to Top 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lykos | 1264 | Kani Nayuta | 2301 | Chain Sumeragi | 883 |
|
Chain Sumeragi | 1820 | Lykos | 575 | Kani Nayuta | 2042 | |
Morioka Moriko | 1562 | Marie | 1163 | Kino | 1309 | |
Marie | 1414 | Kino | 1130 | Morioka Moriko | 1069 | |
Komiya Ena | 1883 | Watatsumugi Kotoko | 891 | Yuzu | 1613 | |
Watatsumugi Kotoko | 1146 | Yuzu | 1511 | Komiya Ena | 897 | |
Sami | 1499 | Shimada Mayu | 1008 | Hatori Chise | 1508 | |
Shimada Mayu | 1442 | Hatori Chise | 1417 | Sami | 951 | |
Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi) | 1579 | |||||
Mizusawa Chisato | 1867 | |||||
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kani Nayuta | 2297 | Kani Nayuta | 3326 | Kani Nayuta |
Kino | 1200 | |||
Yuzu | 1840 | Yuzu | 2164 | |
Hatori Chise | 1384 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Phosphophyllite | 1524 | Schwi Dola | 3293 | Schwi Dola |
Schwi Dola | 2149 | |||
Sakuranomiya Maika | 1802 | Ebina Nana | 2842 | |
Ebina Nana | 1978 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kōsaka Akiho | 1478 | Motoba Kirie | 2983 | Motoba Kirie |
Motoba Kirie | 2058 | |||
Diamond | 1890 | Diamond | 2827 | |
Yūri | 1599 |
T16 | Votes | Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chito | 1606 | Shirakawa Miyako | 2607 | Hinata Kaho |
Shirakawa Miyako | 2055 | |||
Hinata Kaho | 1761 | Hinata Kaho | 2778 | |
Natsume Mio | 1607 |
2018
(Still in Reconstruction
Update: Due to Coronavirus concern, 2017 and 2018 Seasonal Diadem on this wiki will be postponed until further notice. Sorry for inconvenience )
Diadem of Winter
Diadem of Spring
Diadem of Summer
Diadem of Fall
2019
Diadem of Winter
Diadem Winner | Shinomiya Kaguya | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8398 | 6395 | ||||||
Shinomiya Kaguya | Nakano Miku | |||||||
Semifinal | 7065 | 5067 | 5911 | 5816 | ||||
Shinomiya Kaguya | Nakano Yotsuba | Nakano Miku | Fujiwara Chika |
Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|
Hoshino Hinata | 3662 | Shinomiya Kaguya |
Shinomiya Kaguya | 7529 | |
Nakano Yotsuba | 6065 | Nakano Yotsuba |
Nakano Itsuki | 4689 | |
Nakano Miku | 6644 | Nakano Miku |
Raphtalia | 4140 | |
Fujiwara Chika | 6267 | Fujiwara Chika |
Emma | 4732 |
Advanced to Quarterfinal | Votes | Eliminated | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Shinomiya Kaguya | 14084 | Yamada Elf** | 8918 |
Nakano Miku | 11658 | Izayoi Miku** | 8908 |
Fujiwara Chika | 10801 | Natsumi | 8857 |
Nakano Itsuki | 10385 | Shirosaki Hana | 8847 |
Nakano Yotsuba | 9965 | Filo | 8830 |
Emma | 9413 | Milim Nava* | 8745 |
Raphtalia | 9111 | Yamauchi Sakura | 8370 |
Hoshino Hinata | 9060 | Dororo | 8031 |
Note:
* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season ** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML |
Tachibana Rui | 8010 | |
Kirima Nagi* | 7868 | ||
Jabami Yumeko* | 7668 | ||
Minato Yukina* | 7631 | ||
Akutagawa Koyori* | 7472 | ||
Yūsha | 7225 | ||
Yūki Soleil | 6954 | ||
Serval* | 6886 |
Diadem of Spring
Diadem Winner | Furuhashi Fumino | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 5707 | 5433 | ||
Furuhashi Fumino | Kamado Nezuko | |||
Semifinal | 5256 | 5200 | 4655 | 5493 |
Furuhashi Fumino | Aqua** | Kirisu Mafuyu | Kamado Nezuko |
Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|
Oshino Shinobu** | 4829 | Furuhashi Fumino |
Furuhashi Fumino | 5309 | |
Ram** | 4843 | Aqua** |
Aqua** | 5357 | |
Kamado Nezuko | 5862 | Kirisu Mafuyu |
Yukishiro Nanako | 4222 | |
Senjōgahara Hitagi** | 4881 | Kamado Nezuko |
Kirisu Mafuyu | 501 |
Advanced to Quarterfinal | Votes | Eliminated | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Furuhashi Fumino | 13079 | Mumei** | 10741 |
Kamado Nezuko | 12442 | Senko | 10678 |
Kirisu Mafuyu | 12417 | Tatsumaki* | 10494 |
Ram** | 11972 | Izumi Kyōka* | 10270 |
Aqua** | 11712 | Honda Tōru* | 10097 |
Senjōgahara Hitagi** | 11648 | Tuesday Simmons | 9976 |
Yukishiro Nanako | 11574 | Hitori Bocchi | 9902 |
Oshino Shinobu** | 10970 | Carole Stanley | 9852 |
Note:
* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season ** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML |
Kushina Anna** | 9599 | |
Horie Ao | 9441 | ||
Sicily von Claude | 9165 | ||
Shibuki Ran* | 9123 | ||
Hōzuki Satowa | 8648 | ||
Shimazu Mio | 8646 | ||
Arihara Tsubasa | 8586 | ||
Manaka Laala* | 8343 |
Diadem of Summer
Diadem Winner | Gray | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8034 | 4627 | ||
Gray | Yoshida Yūko | |||
Semifinal | 6250 | 4923 | 5683 | 5931 |
Gray | Reines El-Melloi Archisorte | Hoto Kokoa** | Yoshida Yūko |
Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|
Hoto Kokoa** | 6181 | Hoto Kokoa** |
Onishima Homare | 4233 | |
Yoshida Yūko | 5640 | Yoshida Yūko |
Kochō Shinobu | 5518 | |
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte | 5680 | Reines El-Melloi Archisorte |
Hestia** | 5491 | |
Chiyoda Momo | 4598 | Gray |
Gray | 6965 |
Advanced to Quarterfinal | Votes | Eliminated | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Hoto Kokoa** | 10174 | Sakura Hibiki | 6918 |
Gray | 9275 | Kohaku | 6828 |
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte | 9191 | Yue | 6814 |
Kochō Shinobu | 8827 | Kikuchi Akane | 6738 |
Yoshida Yūko | 8185 | Saginomiya Shiori | 6707 |
Hestia** | 7915 | Sanjōno Haruhime | 6575 |
Chiyoda Momo | 7745 | Senpai | 6427 |
Onishima Homare | 7358 | Hinatsuki Mikan | 6366 |
Note:
* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season ** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML |
Sōryūin Akemi | 6366 | |
Latina | 6324 | ||
Tilarna Exedilica | 6275 | ||
Maki Oze | 6249 | ||
Esther Rosenthal | 6183 | ||
Kohinata Mangetsu | 5802 | ||
Aries Spring | 5536 | ||
Sonezaki Rika | 5324 |
Diadem of Fall
Diadem Winner | Ishtar | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8904 | 8667 | ||
Ishtar | Enterprise | |||
Semifinal | 10646 | 10100 | 9264 | 10666 |
Ishtar | Amano Hina | Ristarte | Enterprise |
Quarterfinal | Votes | Group Winner |
---|---|---|
Amano Hina | 10107 | Amano Hina |
Sanshokuin Sumireko | 7967 | |
Tadokoro Megumi** | 8380 | Ishtar |
Ishtar | 9989 | |
Ristarte | 8972 | Ristarte |
Adele von Ascham (Mile) | 8592 | |
Enterprise | 9253 | Enterprise |
Laffey | 8157 |
Advanced to Quarterfinal | Votes | Eliminated | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Amano Hina | 9021 | Ana (Medusa) | 7481 |
Ristarte | 8500 | Haru | 7292 |
Enterprise | 8144 | Reina | 7269 |
Ishtar | 8125 | Melida Angel | 7196 |
Tadokoro Megumi** | 7990 | Akino Sakura | 7132 |
Laffey | 7972 | Asui Tsuyu* | 7130 |
Adele von Ascham (Mile) | 7830 | Tsunemori Akane* | 6756 |
Sanshokuin Sumireko | 7519 | Ōno Akira* | 6671 |
Note:
* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season ** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML |
Myne | 6630 | |
Shigure | 6616 | ||
Ayase Chihaya* | 6526 | ||
Ōhoshi Ringo | 6480 | ||
Saotome Natsuki | 6388 | ||
Mitsue Kanako | 6369 | ||
Takekasa Miki | 6105 | ||
Yabuuchi Madoka | 6076 |