FANDOM

1,959 Pages

m (Still in reconstruction in ISML 2017 and ISML 2018 Seasonal)
m
 
(12 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
  +
.....
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
  +
 
==2012==
 
==2012==
   
Line 3,307: Line 3,321:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diadem Winner
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diadem Winner
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Megumin
+
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Megumin]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
Line 3,313: Line 3,327:
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1184
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1184
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Megumin
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Megumin]]
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Aqua
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Aqua
 
|-
 
|-
Line 3,322: Line 3,336:
 
| style="text-align:center;"|1219
 
| style="text-align:center;"|1219
 
|-
 
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Megumin
+
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Megumin]]
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Kawakami Mai
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Kawakami Mai
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Aqua
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Aqua
Line 3,340: Line 3,354:
 
| rowspan="2" |Homura Chika
 
| rowspan="2" |Homura Chika
 
| rowspan="2" |635
 
| rowspan="2" |635
| rowspan="3" |Megumin
+
| rowspan="3" |[[Megumin]]
 
| rowspan="3" |1868
 
| rowspan="3" |1868
| rowspan="6" |Megumin
+
| rowspan="6" |[[Megumin]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Homura Chika
 
|Homura Chika
Line 3,348: Line 3,362:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="2" |
 
| colspan="2" |
|Megumin
+
|[[Megumin]]
 
|1433
 
|1433
 
|-
 
|-
Line 3,485: Line 3,499:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diadem Winner
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diadem Winner
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Rem
+
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Rem]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
Line 3,491: Line 3,505:
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1618
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1618
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Rem
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Rem]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Emilia
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Emilia]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
Line 3,500: Line 3,514:
 
| style="text-align:center;"|914
 
| style="text-align:center;"|914
 
|-
 
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Rem
+
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Rem]]
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Mumei
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Mumei
| style="text-align:center;"|Emilia
+
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emilia]]
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Beatrice
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Beatrice
 
|}
 
|}
Line 3,518: Line 3,532:
 
| rowspan="2" |Shiraishi
 
| rowspan="2" |Shiraishi
 
| rowspan="2" |590
 
| rowspan="2" |590
| rowspan="3" |Emilia
+
| rowspan="3" |[[Emilia]]
 
| rowspan="3" |1921
 
| rowspan="3" |1921
| rowspan="6" |Emilia
+
| rowspan="6" |[[Emilia]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Shiraishi
 
|Shiraishi
Line 3,526: Line 3,540:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="2" |
 
| colspan="2" |
|Emilia
+
|[[Emilia]]
 
|1918
 
|1918
 
|-
 
|-
Line 3,594: Line 3,608:
 
| rowspan="2" |Hanakoizumi Anne
 
| rowspan="2" |Hanakoizumi Anne
 
| rowspan="2" |506
 
| rowspan="2" |506
| rowspan="3" |Rem
+
| rowspan="3" |[[Rem]]
 
| rowspan="3" |1927
 
| rowspan="3" |1927
| rowspan="6" |Rem
+
| rowspan="6" |[[Rem]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Hanakoizumi Anne
 
|Hanakoizumi Anne
Line 3,602: Line 3,616:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="2" |
 
| colspan="2" |
|Rem
+
|[[Rem]]
 
|2283
 
|2283
 
|-
 
|-
Line 4,014: Line 4,028:
 
|}
 
|}
 
==2017==
 
==2017==
(Still in reconstruction)
+
Note: *** is for ambiguous gender with feminime appearance
   
 
===Diadem of Winter===
 
===Diadem of Winter===
Line 4,041: Line 4,055:
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
 
| style="text-align:center;"|Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
 
|}
 
|}
+
{| class="article-table"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T24
 
!Votes
 
 
!T16
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
Line 4,048: Line 4,062:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Kanna Kamui'''
|750
+
|'''1191'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Kanna Kamui'''
| rowspan="2" |714
+
| rowspan="2" |'''1564'''
| rowspan="3" |Kanna Kamui
+
| rowspan="4" |Kanna Kamui
| rowspan="3" |1564
 
| rowspan="6" |Kanna Kamui
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Akitsuki Fūka
|1215
+
|275
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Yasuraoka Hanabi'''
|Finé
+
|'''654'''
|971
+
| rowspan="2" |Yasuraoka Hanabi
  +
| rowspan="2" |640
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Koiwai Yoshino
|1706
+
|647
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
 
| rowspan="2" |1266
 
| rowspan="3" |Yasuraoka Hanabi
 
| rowspan="3" |640
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|'''Tsukinose Vignette April'''
|771
+
|'''1111'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Tsukinose Vignette April'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1039'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Tsukinose Vignette April
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|Adagaki Aki
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|722
|816
 
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T24
 
!Votes
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Tenma Gabriel White'''
|750
+
|'''1203'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
| rowspan="2" |Tenma Gabriel White
| rowspan="2" |714
+
| rowspan="2" |840
| rowspan="3" |Tsukinose Vignette April
 
| rowspan="3" |1039
 
| rowspan="6" |Tsukinose Vignette April
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Tsuneki Hikari
|1215
+
|564
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Tōru'''
|Finé
+
|'''1521'''
|971
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Tōru'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1244'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Tōru
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Satō Sakie
|1706
+
|381
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
 
| rowspan="2" |1266
 
| rowspan="3" |Tenma Gabriel White
 
| rowspan="3" |840
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|Chiya
|771
+
|767
  +
| rowspan="2" |Mash Kyrielight
  +
| rowspan="2" |889
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mash Kyrielight'''
  +
|'''1017'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell'''
  +
|'''1088'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1072'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|Minagawa Akane
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|457
|816
+
|-
  +
|Takanashi Hikari
  +
|589
  +
| rowspan="2" |Yunyun
  +
| rowspan="2" |899
  +
|-
  +
|'''Yunyun'''
  +
|'''947'''
 
|}
 
|}
+
{| class="article-table"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
+
!Round 1
!T24
 
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!T16
+
!Round 2
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Quarterfinal
+
!Round 3
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|Arimura Hinae
|750
+
|336
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
|'''Kanna Kamui'''
| rowspan="2" |714
+
|'''1316'''
| rowspan="3" |Tōru
+
|'''Kanna Kamui'''
| rowspan="3" |1244
+
|'''1049'''
| rowspan="6" |Tōru
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|'''Yunyun*'''
|1215
+
|'''1324'''
  +
|Arimura Hinae
  +
|268
  +
|Yunyun*
  +
|454
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Aoshima Moka'''
|Finé
+
|'''801'''
|971
+
|'''Tsukinose Vignette April'''
  +
|'''1171'''
  +
|'''Tsukinose Vignette April'''
  +
|'''1002'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Sucy Manbavaran
|1706
+
|492
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Sucy Manbavaran
| rowspan="2" |1266
+
|234
| rowspan="3" |Mash Kyrielight
+
|Aoshima Moka
| rowspan="3" |889
+
|218
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|Onoe Serika
|771
+
|402
  +
|'''Yasuraoka Hanabi'''
  +
|'''1148'''
  +
|'''Yasuraoka Hanabi'''
  +
|'''999'''
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Akutagawa Koyori'''
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|'''579'''
|816
+
|Onoe Serika
|}
+
|456
+
|Akutagawa Koyori
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
+
|579
!T24
 
!Votes
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Tōno Kyōko'''
|750
+
|'''609'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
|'''Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell'''
| rowspan="2" |714
+
|'''1469'''
| rowspan="3" |Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
+
|'''Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell'''
| rowspan="3" |1072
+
|'''1250'''
| rowspan="6" |Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|[[Izumo Kamiki|Kamiki Izumo]]*
|1215
+
|443
  +
|[[Izumo Kamiki|Kamiki Izumo]]*
  +
|337
  +
|Tōno Kyōko
  +
|384
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|Mayonaka Matome
|Finé
+
|398
|971
+
|'''Tōru'''
  +
|'''1430'''
  +
|'''Tōru'''
  +
|'''2786'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|'''Toyama Kasumi'''
|1706
+
|'''509'''
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Mayonaka Matome
| rowspan="2" |1266
+
|221
| rowspan="3" |Yunyun
+
|Toyama Kasumi
| rowspan="3" |899
+
|635
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|Hanasaka Yui
|771
+
|422
  +
|'''Adagaki Aki'''
  +
|'''1014'''
  +
|Adagaki Aki
  +
|1435
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Mash Kyrielight'''
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|'''818'''
|816
+
|Hanasaka Yui
  +
|506
  +
|'''Mash Kyrielight'''
  +
|'''1928'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Serval'''
  +
|'''546'''
  +
|'''Tenma Gabriel White'''
  +
|'''1488'''
  +
|'''Tenma Gabriel White'''
  +
|'''1433'''
  +
|-
  +
|Phoena
  +
|444
  +
|Phoena
  +
|269
  +
|Serval
  +
|664
  +
|-
  +
|'''Akitsuki Fūka'''
  +
|'''797'''
  +
|'''Takanashi Hikari'''
  +
|'''1382'''
  +
|'''Takanashi Hikari'''
  +
|'''1198'''
  +
|-
  +
|Tategami Aoi*
  +
|172
  +
|Tategami Aoi*
  +
|121
  +
|Akitsuki Fūka
  +
|609
  +
|-
  +
|'''Yukimi Koume'''
  +
|'''854'''
  +
|'''Chiya'''
  +
|'''1388'''
  +
|'''Chiya'''
  +
|'''951'''
  +
|-
  +
|Konatsu*
  +
|211
  +
|Konatsu*
  +
|227
  +
|Yukimi Koume
  +
|368
  +
|-
  +
|'''Minagawa Akane'''
  +
|'''844'''
  +
|'''Tsuneki Hikari'''
  +
|'''1148'''
  +
|'''Tsuneki Hikari'''
  +
|'''766'''
  +
|-
  +
|Lotta Otus
  +
|306
  +
|Lotta Otus
  +
|303
  +
|Minagawa Akane
  +
|660
  +
|-
  +
|'''Satō Sakie'''
  +
|'''710'''
  +
|'''Tanya von Degurechaff'''
  +
|'''795'''
  +
|Tanya von Degurechaff
  +
|647
  +
|-
  +
|Onimaru Shizuka
  +
|401
  +
|Onimaru Shizuka
  +
|676
  +
|'''Satō Sakie'''
  +
|'''834'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hinashi Koyuki'''
  +
|'''738'''
  +
|'''Koiwai Yoshino'''
  +
|'''1242'''
  +
|'''Koiwai Yoshino'''
  +
|'''1002'''
  +
|-
  +
|Jasmine
  +
|390
  +
|Jasmine
  +
|519
  +
|Hinashi Koyuki
  +
|593
 
|}
 
|}
  +
 
===Diadem of Spring===
 
===Diadem of Spring===
 
<p style="text-align:right;">[[File:Winner-spring-2017.png|thumb|243x243px]]</p>
 
<p style="text-align:right;">[[File:Winner-spring-2017.png|thumb|243x243px]]</p>
Line 4,168: Line 4,182:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1268
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1372
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |747
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2146
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Kanna Kamui
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Nishimiya Shōko
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Tōru
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Chtholly Nota Seniorious
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
| style="text-align:center;"|1215
+
| style="text-align:center;" |1358
| style="text-align:center;"|769
+
| style="text-align:center;" |1397
| style="text-align:center;"|1123
+
| style="text-align:center;" |1753
| style="text-align:center;"|822
+
| style="text-align:center;" |911
 
|-
 
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Kanna Kamui
+
| style="text-align:center;" |Izumi Sagiri
| style="text-align:center;"|Tsukinose Vignette April
+
| style="text-align:center;" |Nishimiya Shōko*
| style="text-align:center;"|Tōru
+
| style="text-align:center;" |Chtholly Nota Seniorious
| style="text-align:center;"|Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
+
| style="text-align:center;" |Yamada Elf
 
|}
 
|}
+
{| class="article-table"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T24
 
!Votes
 
 
!T16
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
Line 4,192: Line 4,206:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Izumi Sagiri'''
|750
+
|'''2453'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Izumi Sagiri'''
| rowspan="2" |714
+
| rowspan="2" |'''1196'''
| rowspan="3" |Kanna Kamui
+
| rowspan="4" |Izumi Sagiri
| rowspan="3" |1564
 
| rowspan="6" |Kanna Kamui
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Sakuragi Hinako
|1215
+
|735
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Nephren Ruq Insania'''
|Finé
+
|'''1449'''
|971
+
| rowspan="2" |Nephren Ruq Insania
  +
| rowspan="2" |672
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Rumia Tingel
|1706
+
|1295
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
 
| rowspan="2" |1266
 
| rowspan="3" |Yasuraoka Hanabi
 
| rowspan="3" |640
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|'''Nishimiya Shōko*'''
|771
+
|'''2174'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Nishimiya Shōko*'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1064'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Nishimiya Shōko*
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|RyuZU
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|896
|816
 
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T24
 
!Votes
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Sistine Fibel'''
|750
+
|'''1707'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
| rowspan="2" |Sistine Fibel
| rowspan="2" |714
+
| rowspan="2" |675
| rowspan="3" |Tsukinose Vignette April
 
| rowspan="3" |1039
 
| rowspan="6" |Tsukinose Vignette April
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Meteora Österreich
|1215
+
|979
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Chtholly Nota Seniorious'''
|Finé
+
|'''1695'''
|971
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Chtholly Nota Seniorious'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1354'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Chtholly Nota Seniorious
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Aiz Wallenstein*
|1706
+
|595
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
 
| rowspan="2" |1266
 
| rowspan="3" |Tenma Gabriel White
 
| rowspan="3" |840
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|'''Senjū Muramasa'''
|771
+
|'''1088'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Senjū Muramasa
  +
| rowspan="2" |604
  +
|-
  +
|Koharu Yoshino
  +
|824
  +
|-
  +
|'''Yamada Elf'''
  +
|'''1635'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Yamada Elf'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''1057'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Yamada Elf
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|Krista Lenz*
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|688
|816
+
|-
  +
|'''Zero'''
  +
|'''1169'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Zero
  +
| rowspan="2" |816
  +
|-
  +
|Nishimiya Yuzuru
  +
|956
 
|}
 
|}
+
{| class="article-table"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
+
!Round 1
!T24
 
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!T16
+
!Round 2
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Quarterfinal
+
!Round 3
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Hiyama Akane'''
|750
+
|'''574'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
|'''Izumi Sagiri'''
| rowspan="2" |714
+
|'''2483'''
| rowspan="3" |Tōru
+
|'''Izumi Sagiri'''
| rowspan="3" |1244
+
|'''1820'''
| rowspan="6" |Tōru
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Gennai Ao
|1215
+
|453
  +
|Gennai Ao
  +
|352
  +
|Hiyama Akane
  +
|315
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Nephren Ruq Insania'''
|Finé
+
|'''964'''
|971
+
|'''RyuZU'''
  +
|'''1649'''
  +
|RyuZU
  +
|637
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Maya Mikuri
|1706
+
|105
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Maya Mikuri
| rowspan="2" |1266
+
|204
| rowspan="3" |Mash Kyrielight
+
|'''Nephren Ruq Insania'''
| rowspan="3" |889
+
|'''1069'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|Sōma Sumire
|771
+
|461
  +
|'''Sistine Fibel'''
  +
|'''1883'''
  +
|'''Sistine Fibel'''
  +
|'''1291'''
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Tsukai Saraka'''
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|'''582'''
|816
+
|Sōma Sumire
|}
+
|328
+
|Tsukai Saraka
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
+
|208
!T24
 
!Votes
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Papika
+
|'''Nishimiya Yuzuru'''
|750
+
|'''891'''
| rowspan="2" |Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Mizuno Akane
| rowspan="2" |714
+
|1109
| rowspan="3" |Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
+
|Mizuno Akane
| rowspan="3" |1072
+
|778
| rowspan="6" |Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Sumeragi Matoi
+
|Kōsaka Akane*
|1215
+
|693
  +
|'''Kōsaka Akane*'''
  +
|'''1220'''
  +
|'''Nishimiya Yuzuru'''
  +
|'''902'''
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|'''Natsukawa Kuina'''
|Finé
+
|'''620'''
|971
+
|'''Zero'''
  +
|'''1207'''
  +
|'''Zero'''
  +
|'''1630'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Kiriha
|1706
+
|424
| rowspan="2" |Yoroizuka Mizore
+
|Kiriha
| rowspan="2" |1266
+
|269
| rowspan="3" |Yunyun
+
|Natsukawa Kuina
| rowspan="3" |899
+
|589
 
|-
 
|-
|Karibuchi Hikari
+
|Haruki Misora
|771
+
|382
  +
|'''Koharu Yoshino'''
  +
|'''933'''
  +
|'''Koharu Yoshino'''
  +
|'''1322'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Lyria'''
  +
|'''654'''
  +
|Haruki Misora
  +
|328
  +
|Lyria
  +
|610
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" |
+
|Guri
|Kaminashi Nozomi
+
|647
|816
+
|'''Yamada Elf'''
  +
|'''1378'''
  +
|'''Yamada Elf'''
  +
|'''1645'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Onigawara Rin'''
  +
|'''713'''
  +
|Guri
  +
|349
  +
|Onigawara Rin
  +
|381
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kashimura Sana'''
  +
|'''672'''
  +
|'''Senjū Muramasa'''
  +
|'''1160'''
  +
|'''Senjū Muramasa'''
  +
|'''1371'''
  +
|-
  +
|Amatsuki Meguru
  +
|556
  +
|Amatsuki Meguru
  +
|383
  +
|Kashimura Sana
  +
|463
  +
|-
  +
|'''Aiz Wallenstein*'''
  +
|'''1186'''
  +
|'''Nishimiya Shōko*'''
  +
|'''1753'''
  +
|'''Nishimiya Shōko*'''
  +
|'''1477'''
  +
|-
  +
|Arisugawa Nino
  +
|319
  +
|Arisugawa Nino
  +
|176
  +
|Aiz Wallenstein*
  +
|747
  +
|-
  +
|'''Sakuragi Hinako'''
  +
|'''1111'''
  +
|'''Rumia Tingel'''
  +
|'''1458'''
  +
|'''Rumia Tingel'''
  +
|'''1044'''
  +
|-
  +
|Ebisugawa Kaisei
  +
|236
  +
|Ebisugawa Kaisei
  +
|238
  +
|Sakuragi Hinako
  +
|747
  +
|-
  +
|'''Krista Lenz*'''
  +
|'''1159'''
  +
|'''Chtholly Nota Seniorious'''
  +
|'''1632'''
  +
|'''Chtholly Nota Seniorious'''
  +
|'''2455'''
  +
|-
  +
|Nina Drango
  +
|277
  +
|Nina Drango
  +
|172
  +
|Krista Lenz*
  +
|853
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kirameki Mamika'''
  +
|'''821'''
  +
|'''Meteora Österreich'''
  +
|'''891'''
  +
|'''Meteora Österreich'''
  +
|'''1195'''
  +
|-
  +
|Totsuka Maria
  +
|482
  +
|Totsuka Maria
  +
|458
  +
|Kirameki Mamika
  +
|988
 
|}
 
|}
 
===Diadem of Summer===
 
===Diadem of Summer===
Line 4,350: Line 4,363:
 
| rowspan="2" |1046
 
| rowspan="2" |1046
 
|-
 
|-
|[[Ai Enma|Enma Ai]]
+
|[[Ai Enma|Enma Ai]]**
 
|1153
 
|1153
|}
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
  +
|'''Horikita Suzune'''
  +
|'''1627'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Horikita Suzune'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Horikita Suzune'''
| rowspan="2" |'''1627'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''1666'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Horikita Suzune'''
+
| rowspan="4" |Horikita Suzune
| rowspan="3" |'''1666'''
 
| rowspan="6" |Horikita Suzune
 
 
|-
 
|-
|[[Mayoi Hachikuji|Hachikuji Mayoi]]
+
|[[Mayoi Hachikuji|Hachikuji Mayoi]]**
 
|1083
 
|1083
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Jeanne d'Arc'''
+
|'''Jeanne d'Arc (Fate)'''
 
|'''1682'''
 
|'''1682'''
| rowspan="3" |Jeanne d'Arc
+
| rowspan="2" |Jeanne d'Arc (Fate)
| rowspan="3" |1636
+
| rowspan="2" |1636
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hoshinomori Chiaki
+
|Hoshinomori Chiaki
| rowspan="2" |952
+
|952
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
  +
|'''Mordred'''
  +
|'''1524'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Mordred'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Mordred'''
| rowspan="2" |'''1524'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''1743'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Mordred'''
+
| rowspan="4" |Mordred
| rowspan="3" |'''1743'''
 
| rowspan="6" |Mordred
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Ange
 
|Ange
 
|972
 
|972
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''Aguri'''
+
|'''Aguri'''
| rowspan="2" |'''1158'''
+
|'''1158'''
| rowspan="3" |Aguri
+
| rowspan="2" |Aguri
| rowspan="3" |1320
+
| rowspan="2" |1320
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Princess
 
|Princess
 
|1106
 
|1106
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 100%;"
 
!T16
 
!Votes
 
!Quarterfinal
 
!Votes
 
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
  +
|'''Tendō Karen'''
  +
|'''1491'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Tendō Karen'''
 
| rowspan="2" |'''Tendō Karen'''
| rowspan="2" |'''1491'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''1497'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Tendō Karen'''
+
| rowspan="4" |Tendō Karen
| rowspan="3" |'''1072'''
 
| rowspan="6" |Tendō Karen
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Sanada Ririna
 
|Sanada Ririna
 
|765
 
|765
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''Sumino Sayaka'''
+
|'''Sumino Sayaka'''
| rowspan="2" |'''1260'''
+
|'''1260'''
| rowspan="3" |Sumino Sayaka
+
| rowspan="2" |Sumino Sayaka
| rowspan="3" |899
+
| rowspan="2" |1311
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Minagawa Yuki
 
|Minagawa Yuki
 
|995
 
|995
 
|}
 
|}
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!Round 1
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 2
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 3
  +
!Votes
  +
|-
  +
|'''Aletta'''
  +
|'''783'''
  +
|'''Tendō Karen'''
  +
|'''2720'''
  +
|'''Tendō Karen'''
  +
|'''1661'''
  +
|-
  +
|Mitama Manami
  +
|622
  +
|Mitama Manami
  +
|1271
  +
|Aletta
  +
|742
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hanabatake Yoshiko'''
  +
|'''946'''
  +
|Nanachi***
  +
|1860
  +
|Nanachi***
  +
|1074
  +
|-
  +
|[[Chris Yukine|Yukine Chris]]*
  +
|633
  +
|'''[[Chris Yukine|Yukine Chris]]*'''
  +
|'''1997'''
  +
|'''Hanabatake Yoshiko'''
  +
|'''1385'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Minagawa Yuki'''
  +
|'''1000'''
  +
|'''Jabami Yumeko'''
  +
|'''2011'''
  +
|Jabami Yumeko
  +
|1102
  +
|-
  +
|Mizushina Hotaru
  +
|698
  +
|Mizushina Hotaru
  +
|1952
  +
|'''Minagawa Yuki'''
  +
|'''1524'''
  +
|-
  +
|Riko
  +
|679
  +
|'''Mordred'''
  +
|'''2911'''
  +
|'''Mordred'''
  +
|'''1757'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hoshikawa Hikayu'''
  +
|'''957'''
  +
|Riko
  +
|1414
  +
|Hoshikawa Hikayu
  +
|1014
  +
|-
  +
|[[Ai Enma|'''Enma Ai''']]
  +
'''**'''
  +
|'''1092'''
  +
|'''Ange'''
  +
|'''2058'''
  +
|Ange
  +
|1175
  +
|-
  +
|Adeltrud Olter
  +
|631
  +
|Adeltrud Olter
  +
|1631
  +
|[[Ai Enma|'''Enma Ai''']]
  +
'''**'''
  +
|'''1444'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Mayoi Hachikuji|'''Hachikuji Mayoi''']]
  +
'''**'''
  +
|'''1196'''
  +
|'''Ichinose Honami'''
  +
|'''3119'''
  +
|'''Ichinose Honami'''
  +
|'''1641'''
  +
|-
  +
|Akagi Mako
  +
|466
  +
|Akagi Mako
  +
|929
  +
|[[Mayoi Hachikuji|Hachikuji Mayoi]]**
  +
|1315
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mochizuki Momiji*'''
  +
|'''1211'''
  +
|'''Jeanne d'Arc (Fate)'''
  +
|'''1736'''
  +
|'''Jeanne d'Arc (Fate)'''
  +
|'''1829'''
  +
|-
  +
|Yame Yukana
  +
|835
  +
|Yame Yukana
  +
|920
  +
|Mochizuki Momiji*
  +
|1205
  +
|-
  +
|'''Takasaki Misaki*'''
  +
|'''924'''
  +
|'''Aguri'''
  +
|'''1565'''
  +
|'''Aguri'''
  +
|'''1480'''
  +
|-
  +
|Watagi Michelle
  +
|865
  +
|Watagi Michelle
  +
|626
  +
|Takasaki Misaki
  +
|1020
  +
|-
  +
|'''Takano Chizuru'''
  +
|'''1787'''
  +
|'''Hoshinomori Chiaki'''
  +
|'''1255'''
  +
|'''Hoshinomori Chiaki'''
  +
|'''1329'''
  +
|-
  +
|Liones Yelistratova
  +
|1283
  +
|Liones Yelistratova
  +
|906
  +
|Takano Chizuru
  +
|1153
  +
|-
  +
|'''Gotō Jun'''
  +
|'''1753'''
  +
|'''Princess'''
  +
|'''1454'''
  +
|'''Princess'''
  +
|'''1394'''
  +
|-
  +
|Fukami Mari
  +
|1043
  +
|Fukami Mari
  +
|525
  +
|Gotō Jun
  +
|1137
  +
|-
  +
|'''Sanada Ririna'''
  +
|'''2315'''
  +
|'''Sumino Sayaka'''
  +
|'''1802'''
  +
|'''Sumino Sayaka'''
  +
|'''1408'''
  +
|-
  +
|Kise Mikan
  +
|1266
  +
|Kise Mikan
  +
|416
  +
|Sanada Ririna
  +
|949
  +
|-
  +
|'''Momijidani Nozomi'''
  +
|'''1947'''
  +
|'''Horikita Suzune'''
  +
|'''1661'''
  +
|'''Horikita Suzune'''
  +
|'''1839'''
  +
|-
  +
|Yumina Urnea Belfast
  +
|1808
  +
|Yumina Urnea Belfast
  +
|893
  +
|Momijidani Nozomi
  +
|891
  +
|}
  +
 
===Diadem of Fall===
 
===Diadem of Fall===
 
<p style="text-align:right;">[[File:Winner-fall-2017.png|thumb|243x243px]]</p>
 
<p style="text-align:right;">[[File:Winner-fall-2017.png|thumb|243x243px]]</p>
Line 4,435: Line 4,619:
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Kani Nayuta
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Kani Nayuta
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Schwi Dola
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Schwi Dola
| style="text-align:center;" |Motoba Kirie
+
| style="text-align:center;" |Motoba Kirie*
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Hinata Kaho
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Hinata Kaho
  +
|}
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!T16
  +
!Votes
  +
!Quarterfinal
  +
!Votes
  +
!Group Winner
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
  +
|'''2297'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Kani Nayuta'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''3326'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Kani Nayuta
  +
|-
  +
|Kino*
  +
|1200
  +
|-
  +
|'''Yuzu'''
  +
|'''1840'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Yuzu
  +
| rowspan="2" |2164
  +
|-
  +
|Hatori Chise
  +
|1384
  +
|-
  +
|Phosphophyllite***
  +
|1524
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Schwi Dola'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''3293'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Schwi Dola
  +
|-
  +
|'''Schwi Dola'''
  +
|'''2149'''
  +
|-
  +
|Sakuranomiya Maika
  +
|1802
  +
| rowspan="2" |Ebina Nana**
  +
| rowspan="2" |2842
  +
|-
  +
|'''Ebina Nana**'''
  +
|'''1978'''
  +
|-
  +
|Kōsaka Akiho
  +
|1478
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Motoba Kirie*'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''2983'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Motoba Kirie*
  +
|-
  +
|'''Motoba Kirie*'''
  +
|'''2058'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Diamond***'''
  +
|'''1890'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Diamond***
  +
| rowspan="2" |2827
  +
|-
  +
|Yūri
  +
|1599
  +
|-
  +
|Chito
  +
|1606
  +
| rowspan="2" |Shirakawa Miyako
  +
| rowspan="2" |2607
  +
| rowspan="4" |Hinata Kaho
  +
|-
  +
|'''Shirakawa Miyako'''
  +
|'''2055'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hinata Kaho'''
  +
|'''1761'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Hinata Kaho'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''2778'''
  +
|-
  +
|Natsume Mio
  +
|1607
 
|}
 
|}
 
{| class="article-table"
 
{| class="article-table"
 
!Round 1
 
!Round 1
!
+
!Votes
 
!Round 2
 
!Round 2
!
+
!Votes
 
!Round 3
 
!Round 3
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Advanced to Top 16
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Lykos
 
|Lykos
Line 4,451: Line 4,709:
 
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
 
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
 
|'''2301'''
 
|'''2301'''
|Chain Sumeragi
+
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
|883
+
|'''2042'''
| rowspan="24" |
 
# Kani Nayuta
 
# Kino
 
# Yuzu
 
# Hatori Chise
 
# Chito
 
# Shirakawa Miyako
 
# Hinata Kaho
 
# Natsume Mio
 
# Phosphophyllite
 
# Schwi Dola
 
# Sakuranomiya Maika
 
# Ebina Nana
 
# Kōsaka Akiho
 
# Motoba Kirie
 
# Diamond
 
# Yūri
 
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Chain Sumeragi'''
+
|'''Chain Sumeragi*'''
 
|'''1820'''
 
|'''1820'''
 
|Lykos
 
|Lykos
 
|575
 
|575
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
+
|Chain Sumeragi*
|'''2042'''
+
|883
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kobayashi Rindō*'''
  +
|'''1847'''
  +
|'''Sakuranomiya Maika'''
  +
|'''1718'''
  +
|'''Sakuranomiya Maika'''
  +
|'''1838'''
  +
|-
  +
|Takami Chika
  +
|1647
  +
|Takami Chika*
  +
|1145
  +
|Kobayashi Rindō*
  +
|1019
  +
|-
  +
|'''Ebina Nana**'''
  +
|'''2766'''
  +
|'''Schwi Dola'''
  +
|'''1923'''
  +
|'''Schwi Dola'''
  +
|'''1719'''
  +
|-
  +
|Cardia Beckford
  +
|968
  +
|Cardia Beckford
  +
|728
  +
|Ebina Nana**
  +
|1526
  +
|-
  +
|'''Nogi Sonoko*'''
  +
|'''1664'''
  +
|'''Shirakawa Miyako'''
  +
|'''1909'''
  +
|'''Shirakawa Miyako'''
  +
|'''1851'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Evangeline A.K. McDowell]]**
  +
|1450
  +
|[[Evangeline A.K. McDowell]]**
  +
|779
  +
|Nogi Sonoko*
  +
|845
  +
|-
  +
|'''Motoba Kirie*'''
  +
|'''2727'''
  +
|'''Chito'''
  +
|'''1491'''
  +
|Chito
  +
|1134
  +
|-
  +
|Niwa Ryōka
  +
|869
  +
|Niwa Ryōka
  +
|885
  +
|'''Motoba Kirie*'''
  +
|'''1798'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Sami'''
  +
|'''1499'''
  +
|'''Hatori Chise'''
  +
|'''1417'''
  +
|'''Hatori Chise'''
  +
|'''1508'''
  +
|-
  +
|Shimada Mayu*
  +
|1442
  +
|Shimada Mayu
  +
|1008
  +
|Sami
  +
|951
  +
|-
  +
|'''Asagaya Minoa'''
  +
|'''1562'''
  +
|'''Yūri'''
  +
|'''1329'''
  +
|'''Yūri'''
  +
|'''1521'''
  +
|-
  +
|Honda Chiemi
  +
|1521
  +
|Honda Chiemi
  +
|1285
  +
|Asagaya Minoa
  +
|999
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kōsaka Akiho'''
  +
|'''2154'''
  +
|'''Hinata Kaho'''
  +
|'''1575'''
  +
|'''Hinata Kaho'''
  +
|'''1699'''
  +
|-
  +
|Miyata Yuri
  +
|1159
  +
|Miyata Yuri
  +
|982
  +
|Kōsaka Akiho
  +
|1099
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''Morioka Moriko'''
 
|'''Morioka Moriko'''
 
|'''1562'''
 
|'''1562'''
|'''Marie'''
+
|Kino*
|'''1163'''
+
|1130
|'''Kino'''
+
|'''Kino*'''
 
|'''1309'''
 
|'''1309'''
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Marie
 
|Marie
 
|1414
 
|1414
|Kino
+
|'''Marie'''
|1130
+
|'''1163'''
 
|Morioka Moriko
 
|Morioka Moriko
 
|1069
 
|1069
  +
|-
  +
|Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)*
  +
|1579
  +
|'''Natsume Mio'''
  +
|'''1334'''
  +
|'''Natsume Mio'''
  +
|'''1470'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mizusawa Chisato'''
  +
|'''1867'''
  +
|Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)*
  +
|1147
  +
|Mizusawa Chisato
  +
|1129
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''Komiya Ena'''
 
|'''Komiya Ena'''
 
|'''1883'''
 
|'''1883'''
|Watatsumugi Kotoko
+
|'''Yuzu'''
|891
+
|'''1511'''
 
|'''Yuzu'''
 
|'''Yuzu'''
 
|'''1613'''
 
|'''1613'''
Line 4,484: Line 4,756:
 
|Watatsumugi Kotoko
 
|Watatsumugi Kotoko
 
|1146
 
|1146
|'''Yuzu'''
+
|Watatsumugi Kotoko
|'''1511'''
+
|891
 
|Komiya Ena
 
|Komiya Ena
 
|897
 
|897
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Sami'''
+
|'''Phosphophyllite***'''
|'''1499'''
+
|'''2538'''
|Shimada Mayu
+
|'''Diamond***'''
|1008
+
|'''1778'''
|'''Hatori Chise'''
+
|'''Diamond***'''
|'''1508'''
+
|'''1442'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Shimada Mayu
+
|Gina*
|1442
+
|677
|'''Hatori Chise'''
+
|Gina*
|'''1417'''
+
|545
|Sami
+
|Phosphophyllite***
|951
+
|882
  +
|}
  +
== 2018 ==
  +
=== Diadem of Winter ===
  +
[[File:Winner-winter-2018.png|thumb|243x243px]]
  +
{| class="article-table" border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
|
+
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Violet Evergarden]]
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
|
+
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |8729
|
+
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |3212
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Violet Evergarden]]
|
+
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Ichigo
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |10365
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |5885
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |4473
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |5164
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Violet Evergarden]]
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Takagi
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Zero Two
|
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Ichigo
|
+
|}
|
+
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!T16
  +
!Votes
  +
!Quarterfinal
  +
!Votes
  +
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''[[Violet Evergarden]]'''
|
+
|'''12646'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''[[Violet Evergarden]]'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''8479'''
|
+
| rowspan="4" |[[Violet Evergarden]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)
+
|Koizumi
|1579
+
|4007
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Mizusawa Chisato
+
|Aihara Yuzu
|1867
+
|9127
|
+
| rowspan="2" |Aihara Mei
|
+
| rowspan="2" |2048
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''Aihara Mei'''
|
+
|'''9257'''
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''Takagi'''
|
+
|'''12686'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Takagi'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''5978'''
|
+
| rowspan="4" |Takagi
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|Popuko***
|
+
|6106
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''Sora Ginko'''
|
+
|'''10899'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |Sora Ginko
|
+
| rowspan="2" |3414
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|Kagamihara Nadeshiko
|
+
|8039
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''Ichigo'''
|
+
|'''12463'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Ichigo'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |'''5000'''
|
+
| rowspan="4" |Ichigo
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|Pipimi***
|
+
|6241
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
+
|'''Hinatsuru Ai'''
|
+
|'''10700'''
|
+
| rowspan="2" |Hinatsuru Ai
|
+
| rowspan="2" |4312
|
+
|-
|
+
|Shima Rin
  +
|8069
  +
|-
  +
|'''Zero Two'''
  +
|'''11124'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Zero Two'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''5074'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Zero Two
  +
|-
  +
|Miyu Edelfelt*
  +
|8978
  +
|-
  +
|'''Yashajin Ai'''
  +
|'''11629'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Yashajin Ai
  +
| rowspan="2" |4034
  +
|-
  +
|Mizusawa Matsuri
  +
|6167
 
|}
 
|}
 
{| class="article-table"
 
{| class="article-table"
!T16
+
!Round 1
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Quarterfinal
+
!Round 2
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 3
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
!Group Winner
 
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Kani Nayuta'''
+
|'''Ichinose Hana'''
|'''2297'''
+
|'''2529'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Kani Nayuta'''
+
|'''[[Violet Evergarden]]'''
| rowspan="2" |'''3326'''
+
|'''8331'''
| rowspan="4" |Kani Nayuta
+
|'''[[Violet Evergarden]]'''
  +
|'''11165'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Kino
+
|Lacia
|1200
+
|1980
  +
|Lacia
  +
|1176
  +
|Ichinose Hana
  +
|1617
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Yuzu'''
+
|'''Kagamihara Nadeshiko'''
|'''1840'''
+
|'''2644'''
| rowspan="2" |Yuzu
+
|'''Popuko***'''
| rowspan="2" |2164
+
|'''3603'''
  +
|Popuko***
  +
|4254
 
|-
 
|-
|Hatori Chise
+
|Kotoha
|1384
+
|1529
  +
|Kotoha
  +
|2572
  +
|'''Kagamihara Nadeshiko'''
  +
|'''4295'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Koizumi'''
  +
|'''2650'''
  +
|'''Hinatsuru Ai'''
  +
|'''3826'''
  +
|'''Hinatsuru Ai'''
  +
|'''5405'''
  +
|-
  +
|Evileye*
  +
|2419
  +
|Evileye*
  +
|2011
  +
|Koizumi
  +
|3755
  +
|-
  +
|Feng Baobao*
  +
|2456
  +
|'''Aihara Yuzu'''
  +
|'''3075'''
  +
|'''Aihara Yuzu'''
  +
|'''4863'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Elizabeth Liones*'''
  +
|'''2478'''
  +
|Feng Baobao*
  +
|2330
  +
|Elizabeth Liones*
  +
|3611
  +
|-
  +
|Tachibana Akira
  +
|1738
  +
|'''Takagi'''
  +
|'''6975'''
  +
|'''Takagi'''
  +
|'''6588'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Miyu Edelfelt*'''
  +
|'''3700'''
  +
|Tachibana Akira
  +
|993
  +
|Miyu Edelfelt*
  +
|3360
  +
|-
  +
|'''Pipimi***'''
  +
|'''3181'''
  +
|'''Yashajin Ai'''
  +
|'''4348'''
  +
|'''Yashajin Ai'''
  +
|'''5594'''
  +
|-
  +
|Hakumei
  +
|1836
  +
|Hakumei
  +
|1585
  +
|Pipimi***
  +
|3719
  +
|-
  +
|[[Kagura (Gintama)|'''Kagura''']]
  +
'''**'''
  +
|'''3083'''
  +
|'''Ichigo'''
  +
|'''6088'''
  +
|'''Ichigo'''
  +
|'''8832'''
  +
|-
  +
|Shidare Hotaru*
  +
|1816
  +
|Shidare Hotaru*
  +
|1045
  +
|[[Kagura (Gintama)|Kagura]]**
  +
|1898
  +
|-
  +
|Kawamoto Hinata*
  +
|1597
  +
|'''Shima Rin'''
  +
|'''3606'''
  +
|Tsubakuro Yume
  +
|3136
  +
|-
  +
|'''Tsubakuro Yume'''
  +
|'''2481'''
  +
|Kawamoto Hinata*
  +
|1852
  +
|'''Shima Rin'''
  +
|'''4399'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Miho Nishizumi|Nishizumi Miho]]**
  +
|2759
  +
|'''Zero Two'''
  +
|'''7385'''
  +
|'''Zero Two'''
  +
|'''7500'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Miyuki Shiba|'''Shiba Miyuki''']]
  +
'''**'''
  +
|'''4233'''
  +
|[[Miho Nishizumi|Nishizumi Miho]]**
  +
|1560
  +
|[[Miyuki Shiba|Shiba Miyuki]]**
  +
|2870
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kobuchizawa Shirase'''
  +
|'''3540'''
  +
|'''Mizusawa Matsuri'''
  +
|'''3513'''
  +
|'''Mizusawa Matsuri'''
  +
|'''4338'''
  +
|-
  +
|Siluca Meletes
  +
|2653
  +
|Siluca Meletes
  +
|2279
  +
|Kobuchizawa Shirase
  +
|3739
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hishiro Chizuru**'''
  +
|'''2951'''
  +
|'''Sora Ginko'''
  +
|'''6024'''
  +
|'''Sora Ginko'''
  +
|'''6248'''
  +
|-
  +
|Arisa
  +
|2935
  +
|Arisa
  +
|2066
  +
|Hishiro Chizuru**
  +
|2870
  +
|-
  +
|'''Tamaki Mari'''
  +
|'''3532'''
  +
|'''Aihara Mei'''
  +
|'''4806'''
  +
|'''Aihara Mei'''
  +
|'''5124'''
  +
|-
  +
|Yukawa Juri
  +
|2088
  +
|Yukawa Juri
  +
|1936
  +
|Tamaki Mari
  +
|3134
  +
|}
  +
  +
=== Diadem of Spring ===
  +
[[File:Ff1jooc.png|thumb|243x243px]]
  +
{| class="article-table" border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
  +
|-
  +
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
  +
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Uraraka Ochako*
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |3586
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |4951
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Suzuha Amane|Amane Suzuha]]*
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Uraraka Ochako*
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2251
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1656
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2229
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |1807
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Suzuha Amane|Amane Suzuha]]*
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Special Week
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Uraraka Ochako*
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*
 
|}
 
|}
 
{| class="article-table"
 
{| class="article-table"
Line 4,607: Line 4,878:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Phosphophyllite
+
|Choco
|1524
+
|2600
| rowspan="2" |'''Schwi Dola'''
+
| rowspan="2" |[[Suzuha Amane|'''Amane Suzuha''']]'''*'''
| rowspan="2" |'''3293'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''3010'''
| rowspan="4" |Schwi Dola
+
| rowspan="4" |[[Suzuha Amane|Amane Suzuha]]*
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Schwi Dola'''
+
|[[Suzuha Amane|'''Amane Suzuha''']]'''*'''
|'''2149'''
+
|'''3065'''
 
|-
 
|-
|Sakuranomiya Maika
+
|Shinohara Miyu*
|1802
+
|1850
| rowspan="2" |Ebina Nana
+
| rowspan="2" |Teresa Wagner
| rowspan="2" |2842
+
| rowspan="2" |1992
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Ebina Nana'''
+
|'''Teresa Wagner'''
|'''1978'''
+
|'''2631'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''μ (Miu)'''
  +
|'''2901'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |μ (Miu)
  +
| rowspan="2" |1992
  +
| rowspan="4" |Special Week
  +
|-
  +
|Koizuka Koyume
  +
|2132
  +
|-
  +
|Hiyajō Maho*
  +
|2360
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Special Week'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''2570'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Special Week'''
  +
|'''2543'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*'''
  +
|'''3507'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''2664'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*
  +
|-
  +
|Hina
  +
|2037
  +
|-
  +
|'''Moeta Kaoruko'''
  +
|'''2326'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Moeta Kaoruko
  +
| rowspan="2" |2416
  +
|-
  +
|Silence Suzuka
  +
|2174
  +
|-
  +
|'''Uraraka Ochako*'''
  +
|'''3164'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Uraraka Ochako*'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''3304'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Uraraka Ochako*
  +
|-
  +
|Irokawa Ruki
  +
|2029
  +
|-
  +
|Airi
  +
|2006
  +
| rowspan="2" |Momose Narumi
  +
| rowspan="2" |1992
  +
|-
  +
|'''Momose Narumi'''
  +
|'''2159'''
  +
|}
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!Round 1
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 2
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 3
  +
!Votes
  +
|-
  +
|'''μ (Miu)'''
  +
|'''2724'''
  +
|Rin (Lost Song)
  +
|1283
  +
|μ (Miu)
  +
|7941
  +
|-
  +
|Rin (Lost Song)
  +
|1348
  +
|'''Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*'''
  +
|'''2948'''
  +
|'''Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*'''
  +
|'''11102'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Teletha Testarossa|'''Teletha Testarossa''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''1979'''
  +
|Mikage Sakuyo
  +
|1279
  +
|[[Teletha Testarossa]]**
  +
|7643
  +
|-
  +
|Mikage Sakuyo
  +
|1804
  +
|'''Moeta Kaoruko'''
  +
|'''2392'''
  +
|'''Moeta Kaoruko'''
  +
|'''10118'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Alexandra Magritte'''
  +
|'''1979'''
  +
|Neko-Musume*
  +
|1824
  +
|Alexandra Magritte
  +
|7216
  +
|-
  +
|Neko-Musume*
  +
|1327
  +
|'''Momose Narumi'''
  +
|'''2999'''
  +
|'''Momose Narumi'''
  +
|'''9905'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Takamaki Ann'''
  +
|'''2009'''
  +
|Amakasu Hisone
  +
|1819
  +
|Takamaki Ann
  +
|7431
  +
|-
  +
|Amakasu Hisone
  +
|1305
  +
|'''Teresa Wagner'''
  +
|'''2837'''
  +
|'''Teresa Wagner'''
  +
|'''9834'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Airi'''
  +
|'''1887'''
  +
|'''Choco'''
  +
|'''3581'''
  +
|'''Airi'''
  +
|'''9388'''
  +
|-
  +
|Choco
  +
|1731
  +
|Anzu
  +
|2298
  +
|Anzu
  +
|9194
  +
|-
  +
|Asagiri Aya
  +
|1558
  +
|Asagiri Aya
  +
|2251
  +
|Igarashi Iroha
  +
|8170
  +
|-
  +
|'''Igarashi Iroha'''
  +
|'''1825'''
  +
|'''Special Week'''
  +
|'''2444'''
  +
|'''Special Week'''
  +
|'''8564'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Suzuha Amane|'''Amane Suzuha''']]'''*'''
  +
|'''3537'''
  +
|Kohinata Hikari*
  +
|3274
  +
|[[Suzuha Amane|'''Amane Suzuha''']]'''*'''
  +
|'''12378'''
  +
|-
  +
|Kohinata Hikari*
  +
|1228
  +
|'''Mishima Hitomi'''
  +
|'''4579'''
  +
|Mishima Hitomi
  +
|7505
  +
|-
  +
|'''Koyanagi Hanako'''
  +
|'''1913'''
  +
|Yonebanashi Saiko*
  +
|3387
  +
|Koyanagi Hanako
  +
|7067
  +
|-
  +
|Yonebanashi Saiko*
  +
|1772
  +
|'''Silence Suzuka'''
  +
|'''4090'''
  +
|'''Silence Suzuka'''
  +
|'''9916'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Uraraka Ochako*'''
  +
|2735
  +
|[[Rias Gremory]]*
  +
|3730
  +
|'''Uraraka Ochako*'''
  +
|'''10866'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Rias Gremory]]*
  +
|2007
  +
|'''Hina'''
  +
|'''3940'''
  +
|Hina
  +
|7809
  +
|-
  +
|Yatsumura Tsuyuno
  +
|1565
  +
|Yatsumura Tsuyuno
  +
|2433
  +
|Mizushima Kiyoi*
  +
|5653
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mizushima Kiyoi*'''
  +
|'''1675'''
  +
|'''Koizuka Koyume'''
  +
|'''4522'''
  +
|'''Koizuka Koyume'''
  +
|'''10796'''
  +
|-
  +
|Asirpa
  +
|1335
  +
|Asirpa
  +
|1641
  +
|Katagiri Non
  +
|7436
  +
|-
  +
|'''Katagiri Non'''
  +
|'''1897'''
  +
|'''Hiyajō Maho*'''
  +
|'''3849'''
  +
|'''Hiyajō Maho*'''
  +
|'''10680'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Shinohara Miyu*'''
  +
|'''2249'''
  +
|Taira Tsukasa
  +
|1629
  +
|'''Shinohara Miyu*'''
  +
|'''9070'''
  +
|-
  +
|Taira Tsukasa
  +
|1286
  +
|'''Irokawa Ruki'''
  +
|'''3377'''
  +
|Irokawa Ruki
  +
|8226
  +
|}
  +
  +
  +
=== Diadem of Summer ===
  +
[[File:JdT0oyT.png|thumb|243x243px]]
  +
{| class="article-table" border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
  +
|-
  +
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
  +
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Platelet
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |13856
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |17216
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Ohara Rinne
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Platelet
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |16075
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |15050
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |15999
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |14935
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Ohara Rinne
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Erythrocyte
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Platelet
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Tsuyuzaki Mahiru
 
|}
 
|}
 
{| class="article-table"
 
{| class="article-table"
Line 4,631: Line 4,902:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Kōsaka Akiho
+
|'''Ohara Rinne'''
|1478
+
|'''13801'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Motoba Kirie'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Ohara Rinne'''
| rowspan="2" |'''2983'''
+
| rowspan="2" |'''19761'''
| rowspan="4" |Motoba Kirie
+
| rowspan="4" |Ohara Rinne
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Motoba Kirie'''
+
|Kōbe Shio
|'''2058'''
+
|13098
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Diamond'''
+
|'''Yukimura Aoi*'''
|'''1890'''
+
|'''13645'''
| rowspan="2" |Diamond
+
| rowspan="2" |Yukimura Aoi*
| rowspan="2" |2827
+
| rowspan="2" |14720
 
|-
 
|-
|Yūri
+
|Matsuzaka Satō
|1599
+
|13548
  +
|-
  +
|Hanesaki Ayano
  +
|12894
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Erythrocyte'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''18149'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Erythrocyte
  +
|-
  +
|'''Erythrocyte'''
  +
|'''13512'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Ohara Kuon'''
  +
|'''13304'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Ohara Kuon
  +
| rowspan="2" |16540
  +
|-
  +
|Rachel Gardner
  +
|13003
  +
|-
  +
|'''Platelet'''
  +
|'''14487'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Platelet'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''16607'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Platelet
  +
|-
  +
|Sunohara Ayaka
  +
|12146
  +
|-
  +
|Honda Hanako
  +
|12364
  +
| rowspan="2" |Kagura Hikari
  +
| rowspan="2" |16480
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kagura Hikari'''
  +
|'''14465'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Satone Shichimiya|Shichimiya Satone]]**
  +
|12076
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Tsuyuzaki Mahiru'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''18515'''
  +
| rowspan="4" |Tsuyuzaki Mahiru
  +
|-
  +
|'''Tsuyuzaki Mahiru'''
  +
|'''15543'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Hanasaka Yui*'''
  +
|'''13743'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Hanasaka Yui*
  +
| rowspan="2" |15747
  +
|-
  +
|Takamagahara Nozomi
  +
|12444
  +
|}
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!Round 1
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 2
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 3
  +
!Votes
  +
|-
  +
|'''Naoe Ryōko'''
  +
|'''13893'''
  +
|Rem Galleu
  +
|9684
  +
|'''Platelet'''
  +
|'''11454'''
  +
|-
  +
|Rem Galleu
  +
|13411
  +
|'''Platelet'''
  +
|'''10481'''
  +
|Naoe Ryōko
  +
|9052
  +
|-
  +
|Matsuoka Gō*
  +
|13220
  +
|'''Matsuoka Gō*'''
  +
|'''9247'''
  +
|Miyamo Chio
  +
|9377
  +
|-
  +
|'''Miyamo Chio'''
  +
|'''14288'''
  +
|Rachel Gardner
  +
|9078
  +
|'''Rachel Gardner'''
  +
|'''9798'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Tsuyuzaki Mahiru'''
  +
|'''14849'''
  +
|'''Erythrocyte'''
  +
|'''10516'''
  +
|'''Erythrocyte'''
  +
|10295
  +
|-
  +
|Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)*
  +
|12991
  +
|Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)*
  +
|9188
  +
|Tsuyuzaki Mahiru
  +
|9660
  +
|-
  +
|'''Ohara Kuon'''
  +
|'''15481'''
  +
|'''Kotegawa Chisa'''
  +
|'''9296'''
  +
|'''Ohara Kuon'''
  +
|'''10498'''
  +
|-
  +
|Usui Satsuki
  +
|11948
  +
|Usui Satsuki
  +
|8887
  +
|Kotegawa Chisa
  +
|7441
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kagura Hikari'''
  +
|'''14862'''
  +
|Miyazaki Chisaki
  +
|9113
  +
|Hanesaki Ayano
  +
|9605
  +
|-
  +
|Miyazaki Chisaki
  +
|12775
  +
|'''Hanesaki Ayano'''
  +
|'''9463'''
  +
|'''Kagura Hikari'''
  +
|'''9803'''
  +
|-
  +
|Baileu Ton
  +
|12692
  +
|'''Ohara Rinne'''
  +
|'''11278'''
  +
|'''Ohara Rinne'''
  +
|'''11776'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mashiro Aoi'''
  +
|'''14363'''
  +
|Baileu Ton
  +
|7054
  +
|Mashiro Aoi
  +
|7561
  +
|-
  +
|Hanazono Yurine
  +
|13619
  +
|Hanazono Yurine
  +
|8535
  +
|'''Hanasaka Yui*'''
  +
|'''9754'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Sunohara Ayaka'''
  +
|'''14043'''
  +
|'''Hanasaka Yui*'''
  +
|'''9983'''
  +
|Sunohara Ayaka
  +
|9638
  +
|-
  +
|[[Satone Shichimiya|'''Shichimiya Satone''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''16217'''
  +
|Siegrune
  +
|8934
  +
|[[Satone Shichimiya|'''Shichimiya Satone''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''10456'''
  +
|-
  +
|Siegrune
  +
|8514
  +
|'''Jashin-chan'''
  +
|'''9266'''
  +
|Jashin-chan
  +
|9335
  +
|-
  +
|'''Amatsuki Mashiro*'''
  +
|'''13764'''
  +
|'''Matsuzaka Satō'''
  +
|'''9395'''
  +
|Amatsuki Mashiro*
  +
|9631
  +
|-
  +
|Yukino Hiyo
  +
|13357
  +
|Yukino Hiyo
  +
|8951
  +
|'''Matsuzaka Satō'''
  +
|9732
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kōbe Shio'''
  +
|'''14712'''
  +
|'''Honda Hanako'''
  +
|'''9212'''
  +
|'''Honda Hanako'''
  +
|'''9685'''
  +
|-
  +
|Yamamoto Airi
  +
|12567
  +
|Yamamoto Airi
  +
|8791
  +
|Kōbe Shio
  +
|9184
  +
|-
  +
|'''Takamagahara Nozomi'''
  +
|'''13207'''
  +
|'''Ōzora Haruka'''
  +
|'''9496'''
  +
|'''Takamagahara Nozomi'''
  +
|'''9744'''
  +
|-
  +
|Okō
  +
|12920
  +
|Okō
  +
|8591
  +
|Ōzora Haruka
  +
|9026
  +
|-
  +
|'''Ōno Akira'''
  +
|'''13328'''
  +
|Ōno Akira
  +
|8986
  +
|'''Yukimura Aoi*'''
  +
|'''9801'''
  +
|-
  +
|Kano
  +
|13714
  +
|'''Yukimura Aoi*'''
  +
|'''9113'''
  +
|Kano
  +
|8631
  +
|}
  +
  +
=== Diadem of Fall ===
  +
[[File:Autumn-Mai.png|thumb|243x243px]]
  +
{| class="article-table" border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
  +
|-
  +
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
  +
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Sakurajima Mai
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |23906
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |19077
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Sakurajima Mai
  +
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Takarada Rikka
  +
|-
  +
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Semifinal
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |24552
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |14293
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |20406
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |20245
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Sakurajima Mai
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Azusagawa Kaede
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Takarada Rikka
  +
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Alice Zuberg*
 
|}
 
|}
 
{| class="article-table"
 
{| class="article-table"
Line 4,655: Line 4,926:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Chito
+
|Erza Scarlet*
|1606
+
|12477
| rowspan="2" |Shirakawa Miyako
+
| rowspan="2" |'''Sakurajima Mai'''
| rowspan="2" |2607
+
| rowspan="2" |'''21612'''
| rowspan="4" |Hinata Kaho
+
| rowspan="4" |Sakurajima Mai
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Shirakawa Miyako'''
+
|'''Sakurajima Mai'''
|'''2055'''
+
|'''19988'''
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Hinata Kaho'''
+
|High Elf Archer
|'''1761'''
+
|15577
| rowspan="2" |'''Hinata Kaho'''
+
| rowspan="2" |Priestess
| rowspan="2" |'''2778'''
+
| rowspan="2" |12069
 
|-
 
|-
|Natsume Mio
+
|'''Priestess'''
|1607
+
|'''16255'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Minamoto Sakura'''
  +
|'''15978'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Minamoto Sakura
  +
| rowspan="2" |15400
  +
| rowspan="4" |Azusagawa Kaede
  +
|-
  +
|Mizuno Ai
  +
|15550
  +
|-
  +
|Nanami Tōko
  +
|15518
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Azusagawa Kaede'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''16272'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Azusagawa Kaede'''
  +
|'''17243'''
  +
|-
  +
|[[Index|'''Index L. Prohibitorum''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''16397'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |[[Index|Index L. Prohibitorum]]**
  +
| rowspan="2" |13581
  +
| rowspan="4" |Takarada Rikka
  +
|-
  +
|Juliet Persia
  +
|14689
  +
|-
  +
|[[Itsuwa]]*
  +
|15900
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Takarada Rikka'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''16145'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Takarada Rikka'''
  +
|'''16301'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Futaba Rio'''
  +
|'''16447'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |Futaba Rio
  +
| rowspan="2" |10985
  +
| rowspan="4" |Alice Zuberg*
  +
|-
  +
|Yoroizuka Mizore*
  +
|16023
  +
|-
  +
|Izawa Shizue
  +
|15154
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''Alice Zuberg*'''
  +
| rowspan="2" |'''16537'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Alice Zuberg*'''
  +
|'''17366'''
  +
|}
  +
{| class="article-table"
  +
!Round 1
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 2
  +
!Votes
  +
!Round 3
  +
!Votes
  +
|-
  +
|Beelzebub
  +
|14642
  +
|Beelzebub
  +
|11599
  +
|Minamoto Momo
  +
|9887
  +
|-
  +
|'''Minamoto Momo'''
  +
|'''15176'''
  +
|'''Sakurajima Mai'''
  +
|'''17792'''
  +
|'''Sakurajima Mai'''
  +
|'''23943'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Komai Hasuki'''
  +
|'''15577'''
  +
|Nagami Suzuka
  +
|12603
  +
|Komai Hasuki
  +
|13794
  +
|-
  +
|Nagami Suzuka
  +
|15358
  +
|'''Alice Zuberg*'''
  +
|'''15961'''
  +
|'''Alice Zuberg*'''
  +
|'''19072'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''High Elf Archer'''
  +
|'''18152'''
  +
|Tatejima Kotetsu
  +
|13722
  +
|'''High Elf Archer'''
  +
|'''15166'''
  +
|-
  +
|Tatejima Kotetsu
  +
|12926
  +
|'''Koito Yū'''
  +
|'''14357'''
  +
|Koito Yū
  +
|12127
  +
|-
  +
|Takanashi Misha
  +
|15395
  +
|Takanashi Misha
  +
|13434
  +
|Erza Scarlet*
  +
|15491
  +
|-
  +
|'''Erza Scarlet*'''
  +
|'''15758'''
  +
|'''Azusagawa Kaede'''
  +
|'''15389'''
  +
|'''Azusagawa Kaede'''
  +
|'''17284'''
  +
|-
  +
|Hanazawa Yūna
  +
|15053
  +
|Hanazawa Yūna
  +
|12828
  +
|[[Itsuwa]]*
  +
|14882
  +
|-
  +
|[[Itsuwa|'''Itsuwa''']]'''*'''
  +
|'''17020'''
  +
|'''Juliet Persia'''
  +
|'''13728'''
  +
|'''Juliet Persia'''
  +
|'''16662'''
  +
|-
  +
|Tsuchimiya Asuka
  +
|15486
  +
|'''Takarada Rikka'''
  +
|'''16287'''
  +
|'''Takarada Rikka'''
  +
|'''16893'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kazano Asagi'''
  +
|'''15491'''
  +
|Tsuchimiya Asuka
  +
|12433
  +
|Kazano Asagi
  +
|15382
  +
|-
  +
|'''Jeanne d’Arc (Ulysses)'''
  +
|'''16245'''
  +
|Shinjō Akane
  +
|13154
  +
|Jeanne d’Arc (Ulysses)
  +
|14900
  +
|-
  +
|Shinjō Akane
  +
|15416
  +
|'''Minamoto Sakura'''
  +
|'''15692'''
  +
|'''Minamoto Sakura'''
  +
|'''17343'''
  +
|-
  +
|Trish Una*
  +
|15293
  +
|[[Index|'''Index L. Prohibitorum''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''15513'''
  +
|[[Index|'''Index L. Prohibitorum''']]'''**'''
  +
|'''17133'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Izawa Shizue'''
  +
|'''16143'''
  +
|Trish Una*
  +
|13321
  +
|Izawa Shizue
  +
|15113
  +
|-
  +
|Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)*
  +
|15432
  +
|Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)*
  +
|13321
  +
|Sophie Twilight
  +
|15345
  +
|-
  +
|'''Sophie Twilight'''
  +
|'''15700'''
  +
|'''Priestess'''
  +
|'''15104'''
  +
|'''Priestess'''
  +
|'''16658'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Danchō Arthur'''
  +
|'''15876'''
  +
|'''Nanami Tōko'''
  +
|'''14325'''
  +
|'''Tsukishiro Hitomi'''
  +
|'''13628'''
  +
|-
  +
|Nanami Tōko
  +
|15138
  +
|Tsukishiro Hitomi
  +
|13872
  +
|Danchō Arthur
  +
|13087
  +
|-
  +
|Hongō Tae
  +
|12814
  +
|'''Futaba Rio'''
  +
|'''15196'''
  +
|Kasaki Nozomi*
  +
|15737
  +
|-
  +
|'''Kasaki Nozomi*'''
  +
|'''15293'''
  +
|Hongō Tae
  +
|13012
  +
|'''Futaba Rio'''
  +
|'''16631'''
  +
|-
  +
|'''Mizuno Ai'''
  +
|'''19168'''
  +
|Merc
  +
|12459
  +
|Mizuno Ai
  +
|15595
  +
|-
  +
|Merc
  +
|12429
  +
|'''Yoroizuka Mizore*'''
  +
|'''14233'''
  +
|'''Yoroizuka Mizore*'''
  +
|'''16749'''
 
|}
 
|}
 
== 2018 ==
 
(Still in Reconstruction)
 
 
=== Diadem of Winter ===
 
 
=== Diadem of Spring ===
 
 
=== Diadem of Summer ===
 
 
=== Diadem of Fall ===
 
   
 
== 2019 ==
 
== 2019 ==
Line 4,691: Line 4,951:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Shinomiya Kaguya
+
| colspan="8" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
Line 4,697: Line 4,957:
 
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |6395
 
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |6395
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Shinomiya Kaguya
+
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]
 
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Miku
 
| colspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Miku
 
|-
 
|-
Line 4,706: Line 4,966:
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |5816
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |5816
 
|-
 
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Shinomiya Kaguya
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Yotsuba
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Yotsuba
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Miku
 
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Nakano Miku
Line 4,718: Line 4,978:
 
|Hoshino Hinata
 
|Hoshino Hinata
 
|3662
 
|3662
| rowspan="2" |Shinomiya Kaguya
+
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Shinomiya Kaguya'''
+
|'''[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]'''
 
|'''7529'''
 
|'''7529'''
 
|-
 
|-
Line 4,750: Line 5,010:
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Shinomiya Kaguya'''
+
|'''[[Kaguya Shinomiya|Shinomiya Kaguya]]'''
 
|'''14084'''
 
|'''14084'''
 
|Yamada Elf**
 
|Yamada Elf**
Line 4,850: Line 5,110:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|Oshino Shinobu**
+
|[[Shinobu Oshino|Oshino Shinobu]]**
 
|4829
 
|4829
 
| rowspan="2" |Furuhashi Fumino
 
| rowspan="2" |Furuhashi Fumino
Line 4,871: Line 5,131:
 
|4222
 
|4222
 
|-
 
|-
|Senjōgahara Hitagi**
+
|[[Hitagi Senjougahara|Senjōgahara Hitagi]]**
 
|4881
 
|4881
 
| rowspan="2" |Kamado Nezuko
 
| rowspan="2" |Kamado Nezuko
Line 4,909: Line 5,169:
 
|10097
 
|10097
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Senjōgahara Hitagi**'''
+
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara|Senjōgahara Hitagi]]**'''
 
|'''11648'''
 
|'''11648'''
 
|Tuesday Simmons
 
|Tuesday Simmons
Line 4,919: Line 5,179:
 
|9902
 
|9902
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Oshino Shinobu**'''
+
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino|Oshino Shinobu]]**'''
 
|'''10970'''
 
|'''10970'''
 
|Carole Stanley
 
|Carole Stanley
Line 4,958: Line 5,218:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Gray
+
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Gray (Fate Series)|Gray]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
Line 4,975: Line 5,235:
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Gray
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Gray
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
| style="text-align:center;" |Hoto Kokoa**
+
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kokoa Hoto|Hoto Kokoa]]**
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Yoshida Yūko
 
| style="text-align:center;" |Yoshida Yūko
 
|}
 
|}
Line 4,983: Line 5,243:
 
!Group Winner
 
!Group Winner
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Hoto Kokoa**'''
+
|'''[[Kokoa Hoto|Hoto Kokoa]]**'''
 
|'''6181'''
 
|'''6181'''
| rowspan="2" |Hoto Kokoa**
+
| rowspan="2" |[[Kokoa Hoto|Hoto Kokoa]]**
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Onishima Homare
 
|Onishima Homare
Line 5,017: Line 5,277:
 
!Votes
 
!Votes
 
|-
 
|-
|'''Hoto Kokoa**'''
+
|'''[[Kokoa Hoto|Hoto Kokoa]]**'''
 
|'''10174'''
 
|'''10174'''
 
|Sakura Hibiki
 
|Sakura Hibiki
Line 5,091: Line 5,351:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
 
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Diadem Winner
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Ishtar
+
| colspan="4" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |[[Ishtar]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Final
Line 5,152: Line 5,412:
 
|'''Amano Hina'''
 
|'''Amano Hina'''
 
|'''9021'''
 
|'''9021'''
|Ana (Medusa)
+
|[[Rider|Ana (Medusa)]]
 
|7481
 
|7481
 
|-
 
|-

Latest revision as of 17:49, May 23, 2020

.....







2012Edit

Diadem of WinterEdit

Winner-winter-2012-ririchiyo
Diadem Winner Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Final 6204 5878
Shirakiin Ririchiyo Araragi Tsukihi
Semifinal 4982 5137 5168 5080
Araragi Karen Shirakiin Ririchiyo Araragi Tsukihi Misaki Mei
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Araragi Karen 5371 Araragi Karen 4420 Araragi Karen
Kise Yayoi 1592
Yukine Chris 1511
Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) 4685 Charlotte Orléans (Tabitha) 2454
Katou Marika 2333
Kyouno Madoka 1747
Ayatsuji Tsukasa 3082 Takanashi Miu 2920
Cordelia Glauca 2010
Takanashi Miu 3826
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hanekawa Tsubasa 5514 Hanekawa Tsubasa 2819 Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Tooru Taki 1512
Zessica Wong 1601
Isanami 1012 Shirakiin Ririchiyo 4761
Rias Gremory 3607
Shirakiin Ririchiyo 4623
Henrietta de Tristain 4050 Henrietta de Tristain 2221
Tachibana Miya 2468
Yamano Lemon 2594
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Araragi Tsukihi 5414 Araragi Tsukihi 3851 Araragi Tsukihi
Sonya 2100
Tanamachi Kaoru 1867
Akazawa Izumi 3443 Toujou Koneko 3546
Mishima Nana 1403
Toujou Koneko 4355
Miyagawa Atsumi 956 Roromiya Karuta 3328
Roromiya Karuta 4556
Tiffania Westwood 2609
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Nanasaki Ai 2876 Nanasaki Ai 2330 Misaki Mei
Yassan 2817
Takanashi Yomi 2391
Chiaki Kurihara 974 Misaki Mei 5402
Misaki Mei 5372
Takanashi Sora 3733
Hachikuji Mayoi 5028 Hachikuji Mayoi 2824
Koto 1410
Tanigawa Kanna 2439

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2012s
Diadem Winner Kuroyukihime
Final 5914 6753
Chitanda Eru Kuroyukihime
Semifinal 6029 3648 6349 3404
Chitanda Eru Sanka Rea Kuroyukihime Miniwa Tsumiki
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Chitanda Eru 7492 Chitanda Eru 5275 Chitanda Eru
Itou Nonoha 750
Mukae Ritsuko 790
Hanaki Yuka 3889 Hanaki Yuka 1144
Itou Serika 1174
Shinonome Kanata 2663
Kasuga Tamaki 1305 Nyarlathotep 3427
Koko Hekmatyar 1977
Nyarlathotep 5921
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hisau Maiya 3513 Onjouji Toki 1718 Sanka Rea
Onjouji Toki 4091
Sasako 1048
Urabe Mikoto 1564 Yoshida Yuki 3704
Xiao-Mei 1846
Yoshida Yuki 5809
Coco 951 Sanka Rea 4408
Eureka 1789
Sanka Rea 6384
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kanoe Yuuko 4404 Kanoe Yuuko 4404 Kuroyukihime
SG550 2056
Tokura Misaki 2071
Furuya Mero 4046 Ibara Mayaka 2485
Ibara Mayaka 4124
Satou Masaki 905
Cthugha 2127 Kuroyukihime 6163
Kuroyukihime 6361
Melona 389
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurokami Medaka 2644 Matou Sakura 2722 Miniwa Tsumiki
Matou Sakura 4695
Mine Fujiko 615
Aida Riko 1308 Miniwa Tsumiki 4224
Miniwa Tsumiki 5991
Oda Nobunaga 1776
Chris 6812 Chris 3821
Mizukoshi Saki 2049
Tanaka Hanako 560

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2012-asuna
Diadem Winner Yuuki Asuna
Final 2423 3960
Yui (SAO) Yuuki Asuna
Semifinal 2812 4117 2148 5248
Kirigaya Suguha Yui (SAO) Inaba Himeko Yuuki Asuna
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Watashi 1885 Erica Blandelli 1324 Kirigaya Suguha
Iris 625
Erica Blandelli 3035
Nagase Iori 3889 Nagase Iori 1404
Horizon Ariadust (P-01s) 2581
Yukimura Chizuru 910
Kirigaya Suguha 3567 Kirigaya Suguha 3567
Takenaka Hanbee 2119
Kanamori Hakata 430
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yui (SAO) 4850 Yui (SAO) 4291 Yui (SAO)
Rebecca Anderson 990
Aida Yurume 268
Toshinou Kyouko 2630 Toshinou Kyouko 1378
Sumiyoshi Chisato 2088
Fujiwara no Takaiko 481
Okita Sawa 2269 Okita Sawa 1159
Binboda Momiji 1933
Takamura Yui 1124
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Akaza Akari 2988 Akaza Akari 1925 Inaba Himeko
Kunitachi Rinka 1738
Hasegawa Haruka 372
Inaba Himeko 2965 Inaba Himeko 2866
Oda Nobuna 2025
Sakuraba Chitose 284
Sakai Wakana 2866 Sakai Wakana 2579
Buratei Marri 756
Lisara Restall 1886
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Funami Yui 2853 Funami Yui 1023 Yuuki Asuna
Shinonome Satsuki 2119
Shimao Rokka 431
Yuuki Asuna 5517 Yuuki Asuna 4979
Doumoto Kuzuha 595
He Liao Diao 125
Millhiore Firiano Biscotti 2269 Sakura Ichiko 973
Sakura Ichiko 2367
Felicità 919

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2012s
Diadem Winner Takanashi Rikka
Final 2728 3871
Shiina Mashiro Takanashi Rikka
Semifinal 4066 2696 2091 5143
Shiina Mashiro Natsume Rin Noumi Kudryavka Takanashi Rikka
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Shiina Mashiro 4583 Shiina Mashiro 3037 Shiina Mashiro
Nazuna 623
Nel 444
Neko 3986 Neko 1995
Nishizumi Miho 1031
Naze Youka 870
Nibutani Shinka 3859 Nibutani Shinka 1856
Senomiya Akiho 1256
Arnval Mk.2 844
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Tachibana Mei 1119 Kurasaki Mea 1279 Natsume Rin
Fuwa Aika 1733
Kurosaki Mea 2741
Natsume Rin 3885 Natsume Rin 2858
Sakurakouji Sakura 1060
Erina Pendleton 307
Dekomori Sanae 2118 Mizutani Shizuku 2451
Mizutani Shizuku 2613
Tsugumi Ruri 1127
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Noumi Kudryavka 3090 Noumi Kudryavka 2690 Noumi Kudryavka
Natsume Asako 2233
Inaba Rinne 235
Morgiana 2110 Morgiana 1524
Suirenji Ruka 1524
Sugisaki Ringo 1766
Momo Belia Deviluke 2887 Momo Belia Deviluke 2026
Himenokouji Akiko 1687
Momozono Nanami 1147
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurugaya Yuiko 2966 Kurugaya Yuiko 1013 Takanashi Rikka
Kusaribe Hakaze 1938
Watanabe Saki 865
Takanashi Rikka 5185 Takanashi Rikka 4484
Himiko 947
Ecarlate Juptris ST. Piria 310
Ayukawa Tenri 1876 Aoyama Nanami 1369
Aoyama Nanami 3035
Tsunemori Akane 1137

2013Edit

Diadem of WinterEdit

Winner-winter-2013s
Diadem Winner Kurousagi
Final 4502 8019
Leticia Draculair Kurousagi
Semifinal 5570 4460 6504 3698
Leticia Draculair Kitashirakawa Tamako Kurousagi Rita Ainsworth
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yuugiri 1482 Nishikino Maki 2822 Leticia Draculair
Yagami Kagami 2584
Nishikino Maki 3706
Shinomiya Himawari 2493 Shiguma Rika 4140
Heroine 1803
Shiguma Rika 6111
Fuyuumi Ai 3987 Leticia Draculair 4487
Leticia Draculair 4448
Leila Malkal 2081
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kotoura Haruka 3834 Minami Kana 2954 Kitashirakawa Tamako
Minami Kana 4323
Hamaji 1537
Koshiki Miyuki 1955 Harusaki Chiwa 3983
Harusaki Chiwa 3700
Furugoori Kona 1765
Kenzaki Makoto 768 Kitashirakawa Tamako 4212
Kitashirakawa Tamako 4681
Reinforce Zwei 1779
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yoshino Charles 1326 Kurousagi 5422 Kurousagi
Minami Haruka 1561
Kurousagi 4803
Yukimura Aoi 1258 Natsukawa Masuzu 2693
Kuroki Kei 1962
Natsukawa Masuzu 3865
Futaki Kanata 3683 Takayama Maria 2888
Haraki Tsugumi 1258
Takayama Maria 5073
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Natsuki 886 Kitashirakawa Anko 3485 Rita Ainsworth
Kitashirakawa Anko 4889
Sonoda Umi 3478
Rita Ainsworth 4362 Rita Ainsworth 4307
Amatsuka Mao 2974
Ayase Chihaya 1594
Tsukuyomi Sasami 2231 Maou 2905
Ruki 1057
Maou 4872

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2013s
Diadem Winner Tokisaki Kurumi
Final 6124 7483
Itsuka Kotori Tokisaki Kurumi
Semifinal 5951 6650 5284 6930
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko Itsuka Kotori Yoshino (DAL) Tokisaki Kurumi
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yusa Emi 5260 Yusa Emi 2980 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
Makishima Saori 2988
Kugimiya Kei 685
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 7646 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 6211
Amy 1374
Amane Suzuha 2216
Frenda Seivelun 6367 Frenda Seivelun 2864
Rukino Saki 2618
Uchida Yuuko 1427
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Ika Musume 4172 Yuigahama Yui 2561 Itsuka Kotori
Yuigahama Yui 5274
Kotoha 1241
Itsuka Kotori 5613 Itsuka Kotori 5749
Uehara Ayuko 1188
Leviathan 958
Mikasa Ackerman 5378 Mikasa Ackerman 3744
Ban Airi 1683
Saeki Nanako 651
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Yoshino (DAL) 5224 Yoshino (DAL) 5238 Yoshino (DAL)
Sasha Blouse 2223
Muromi-san 734
Azuki Azusa 5512 Azuki Azusa 3939
Tamura Manami 1570
Yukino Yukari 1004
Tennousu Athena 3437 Kamazuki Suzuno 2182
Kamazuki Suzuno 5231
Harukawa Kahori 1109
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Shokuhou Misaki 5861 Shokuhou Misaki 3042 Tokisaki Kurumi
Suzuhara Izumiko 1833
Kuune 2357
Tokisaki Kurumi 7214 Tokisaki Kurumi 5474
Ichii Yui 1148
Miyakawa Hikage 1152
Yukinoshita Yukino 5533 Yukinoshita Yukino 3096
Tsukumo 1230
Mushanokouji Iwai 2057

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2013s
Diadem Winner Kirigiri Kyouko
Final 3696 3056
Kirigiri Kyouko Noire
Semifinal 3966 4581 4461 3532
Nepgear Kirigiri Kyouko Noire Ai Astin
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kurahashi Riko 1991 Miyu Edelfelt 2011 Nepgear
Miyu Edelfelt 2819
Totori Kagami 767
Kuroki Tomoko 2726 Nepgear 3483
Nepgear 2819
Yamato Yura 549
Dee Ensy Stratmitos 2884 Dee Ensy Stratmitos 2423
Kosaka Chihiro 2226
Mushibugyou 974
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Kirakishou 2413 Komichi Aya 1622 Kirigiri Kyouko
Komichi Aya 2558
Mori Yuki 650
Yanagi Fuyumi 2579 Matsuoka Gou 2523
Taiyou Akari 763
Matsuoka Gou 3056
Kirigiri Kyouko 4335 Kirigiri Kyouko 4181
Susana Hopsins 587
Misawa Maho 1705
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Minato Tomoka 3471 Minato Tomoka 2701 Ai Astin
Ichinose Hajime 1408
Mikage Aki 1184
Doumyouji Sakura 888 Ai Astin 2952
Kujyou Tsukiyo 2396
Ai Astin 3090
Eba Yuzuki 1374 Souseiseki 2397
Natsuno Kirihime 2700
Souseiseki 3578
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Bandou Marimo 321 Noire 3177 Noire
Noire 4609
Maki Natsuo 2302
Febri 4900 Febri 3154
Yamagami Lucy 2265
Shimogamo Haha 416
Yukine Chris 1907 Celestia Ludenberg 2258
Kujou Karen 2017
Celestia Ludenberg 3865

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2013s
Diadem Winner Kuriyama Mirai
Final 3067 3514
Nase Mitsuki Kuriyama Mirai
Semifinal 4757 3779 4236 4430
Nase Mitsuki Charlotte Belew Yaya Kuriyama Mirai
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Akatsuki 2969 Akatsuki 2789 Nase Mitsuki
Koto 2012
Fino Bloodstone 976
Nase Mitsuki 3843 Nase Mitsuki 3917
Rachel Alucard 1464
Mankanshoku Mako 862
Naruse Ibara 1469 Matsumae Ohana 1839
Matsumae Ohana 2659
Touma Kazusa 1594
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Miyauchi Renge 1938 Charlotte Belew 2767 Charlotte Belew
Charlotte Belew 2827
Celia Cumani Aintree 1071
Serena 1140 Sarashiki Tatenashi 2713
Sarashiki Tatenashi 3175
Mukaido Manaka 2164
Kaga Kouko 2695 Yuuouji Ouka 2550
Shinmoto Chiko 514
Yuuouji Ouka 3002
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Hiradaira Chisaki 2920 Hiradaira Chisaki 1626 Yaya
Ogiso Setsuna 1371
Momoi Satsuki 1841
Himeragi Yukina 2707 Yaya 3625
Yaya 3405
Saeki Makoto 447
Hagiwara Sakura 1055 Chocolat 3035
Matoi Ryuuko 2322
Chocolat 4357
T36 Votes T12 Votes Group Winner
Miss Monochrome 2704 Hozuki Ferrari 1191 Kuriyama Mirai
Hozuki Ferrari 2931
Nanami Ao 1287
Iona 1630 Kuriyama Mirai 4468
Kuriyama Mirai 5217
Komori Yui 1142
Tsuchimikado Natsume 3216 Myucel Foaran 2697
Maya Mari 894
Myucel Foaran 3264

2014Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2014

Edit

Diadem Winner Kirisaki Chitoge
Final 4228 3837
Kirisaki Chitoge Onodera Kosaki
Semifinal 4428 3360 4318 3826
Kirisaki Chitoge Tokido Saya Onodera Kosaki Shichimiya Satone
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kirisaki Chitoge 3748 Kirisaki Chitoge 3668 Kirisaki Chitoge 4243 Kirisaki Chitoge
Kagari Ayaka 1405
Kannagi Kazari 3203 Kannagi Kazari 2368
Shimada Mayu 1330
Shibasaki Roka 2571 Shibasaki Roka 2716 Kirasaka Sayaka 2845
Super Sonico 2074
Kanzaki Mitsuki 1528 Kirasaka Sayaka 2851
Kirasaka Sayaka 2188
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kinoshita Ringo 2401 Kinoshita Ringo 3400 Kinoshita Ringo 3193 Tokido Saya
Claire Cruz 1152
Hasegawa Yume 2383 Hasegawa Yume 1883
Yokoi Rumi 2130
Yonomori Kobeni 3827 Yonomori Kobeni 2549 Tokido Saya 3541
Takei Hisa 2715
Tokido Saya 2519 Tokido Saya 2990
Fushimi Inari 1344
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Shichimiya Satone 3621 Shichimiya Satone 4202 Shichimiya Satone 3411 Shichimiya Satone
Hajime 560
Hagimura Suzu 2338 Hoshimiya Kate 1647
Hoshimiya Kate 2357
Sonoda Yuu 2975 Lenessia Erhart Cowen 2399 Ryougi Mana 2094
Lenessia Erhart Cowen 3217
Iki Hiyori 1814 Ryougi Mana 2912
Ryougi Mana 2368
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Onodera Kosaki 3853 Onodera Kosaki 3672 Onodera Kosaki 3400 Onodera Kosaki
Harime Nui 1059
Miyanaga Saki 1875 Takao 1964
Takao 2631
Ebisu Kofuku 2331 Shichijou Aria 2753 Shichijou Aria 1960
Shichijou Aria 4008
Takayama Haruka 1586 Aiba Mui 2547
Aiba Mui 1820
Characters Votes Characters Votes
Ryougi Mana 1976 Kirasaka Sayaka 2283
Fushimi Inari 1168 Aiba Mui 1813
Harime Nui 1068 Claire Cruz 1186
Kagari Ayaka 968 Hajime 689
Jeanne Kaguya d'Arc 638 Shirayuki Hime 592
Ame 456 Peach Maki 475
Sudo Cecil 359 Adélie 449

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2014
Diadem Winner Shiro
Final 3722 5143
Aihara Enju Shiro
Semifinal 4275 3605 3243 4953
Aihara Enju Kafuu Chino Tina Sprout Shiro
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Aihara Enju 3466 Aihara Enju 3070 Aihara Enju 3963 Aihara Enju
Harudori Tsugumi 715
Shiba Miyuki 3860 Shiba Miyuki 3022
Azuma Tokaku 1886
Tachibana Marika 2427 Tachibana Marika 2715 Stephanie Dola 3500
Nike Remercier 936
Stephanie Dola 2542 Stephanie Dola 3388
Eco 1405
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tateyama Ayano 2220 Tateyama Ayano 2433 Tedeza Rize 2468 Kafuu Chino
Escha Malier 1794
Tedeza Rize 2066 Tedeza Rize 2185
Tomoe Mami 1904
Kuroha Neko 2110 Kuroha Neko 2754 Kafuu Chino 4003
Ryuugajou Nanana 1465
Kafuu Chino 2286 Kafuu Chino 3154
Erza Scarlet 1590
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Shiro 4067 Shiro 4515 Shiro 3169 Shiro
Mahougasawa Akane 616
Kawai Ritsu 2449 Kawai Ritsu 1572
Yamagishi Saki 1906
Jibril 2920 Jibril 3612 Jibril 2483
Chaika Trabant 974
Yamai Kaguya 2489 Yamai Kaguya 2559
Ashisu Sahoto 1499
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tina Sprout 3324 Tina Sprout 3305 Tina Sprout 3136 Tina Sprout
Momoe Nagisa 1214
Kozakura Marry 2182 Kozakura Marry 2457
Ikkyuu Tensai 1517
Fujimiya Kaori 2177 Saegusa Mayumi 2894 Izayoi Miku 2446
Saegusa Mayumi 2388
Izayoi Miku 2344 Izayoi Miku 2981
Kirigaya Hitsugi 1310
Characters Votes Characters Votes
Ashisu Sahoto 1805 Eco 1466
Erza Scarlet 1797 Kirigaya Hitsugi 1142
Momoe Nagisa 1299 Escha Malier 1003
Harudori Tsugumi 719 Mahougasawa Akane 918
Mutou Hana 577 Nekoyama Suzu 839
Takabe Yukari 499 Kurebayashi Yuzuki 658
Mineva Lao Zabi 358 Nanase Miyuki 419

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2014
Diadem Winner Sakura Chiyo
Final 2120 2694
Asada Shino Sakura Chiyo
Semifinal 2422 2138 2676 1838
Asada Shino Terminus Est Sakura Chiyo Akame
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Asada Shino 4046 Asada Shino 3361 Asada Shino 2959 Asada Shino
Urushiba Rinka 534
Kanbaru Suruga 2185 Kanbaru Suruga 1548
Sekiya Naru 2079
Nijino Yurika 2333 Nijino Yurika 2529 Nijino Yurika 2116
Suzuki Ikumi 1765
Fukami Touko 1430 Sakurai Aoi 1916
Sakurai Aoi 2607
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Terminus Est 3322 Terminus Est 2918 Terminus Est 3027 Terminus Est
Mishima Lisa 1008
Asseylum Vers Allusia 2284 Asseylum Vers Allusia 1678
Hana N. Fontainestand 1723
Seo Yuzuki 3811 Seo Yuzuki 2520 Seo Yuzuki 1930
Doll 263
Kashima Yuu 1874 Endou Rino 2034
Endou Rino 2435
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Sakura Chiyo 3938 Sakura Chiyo 3361 Sakura Chiyo 3151 Sakura Chiyo
Marie 540
Chloe von Einzbern 2788 Chloe von Einzbern 1566
Takayama Yanagi 1406
Mine 2842 Mine 2402 Mine 1892
Usami Nanako 1433
Claire Rouge 2701 Claire Rouge 2215
Fueguchi Hinami 1554
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Akame 3576 Akame 2812 Akame 3395 Akame
Sonokawa Momoka 803
Yoshioka Futaba 1204 Higashihongan Sanae 1940
Higashihongan Sanae 2867
Kirishima Touka 2942 Kirishima Touka 2206 Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 1341
Tsukino Usagi 1110
Kotoishi Naru 1563 Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 2218
Maji Mojiruka Rurumo 2311

Diadem of AutumnEdit

Winner-autumn-2014
Diadem Winner Sento Isuzu
Final 2417 2343
Sento Isuzu Konno Yuuki
Semifinal 2708 1611 2476 1970
Sento Isuzu Himeki Chifuyu Konno Yuuki Suou Amane
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Sento Isuzu 4013 Sento Isuzu 3546 Sento Isuzu 3032 Sento Isuzu
Amira 471
Chloe Lemaire 1964 Tsunashi Kaoru 1237
Tsunashi Kaoru 1973
Matsushima Michiru 2236 Matsushima Michiru 1699 Kanzaki Tomoyo 1841
Kazama Levi 1795
Kanzaki Tomoyo 2915 Kanzaki Tomoyo 2773
Yasuhara Ema 1285
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Miyazono Kaori 2233 Miyazono Kaori 2061 Suzuki Kana 1619 Himeki Chifuyu
Angelise Ikaruga Misurugi 1527
Yona 1660 Suzuki Kana 2158
Suzuki Kana 2109
Himeki Chifuyu 2505 Himeki Chifuyu 3021 Himeki Chifuyu 2668
Kisaragi Chihaya 1826
Shinohara Erika 1602 Tsunemori Akane 1672
Tsunemori Akane 2242
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Latifa Fleuranza 3633 Latifa Fleuranza 2978 Latifa Fleuranza 2424 Konno Yuuki
Aino Minako 766
Sawabe Tsubaki 1258 Miyamori Aoi 1623
Miyamori Aoi 2538
Konno Yuuki 3129 Konno Yuuki 3096 Konno Yuuki 2638
Sasaki Kaori 1183
Komiya Nonoka 1989 Komiya Nonoka 1654
Tougou Mimori 1804
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Suou Amane 3298 Suou Amane 2803 Suou Amane 2551 Suou Amane
Nakamori Aoko 845
Tsube Aika 2049 Tsube Aika 1669
Yuuki Yuuna 1934
Noel 2592 Noel 2227 Noel 1989
Sensei 1319
Ichimatsu Kohina 1626 Eleonora Viltaria 2185
Eleonora Viltaria 2242

2015 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2015
Diadem Winner Katou Megumi
Final 2601 2513
Katou Megumi Kongou
Semifinal 2788 2590 2742 2618
Katou Megumi Yuudachi Kongou Kasumigaoka Utaha
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Katou Megumi 4310 Katou Megumi 4167 Katou Megumi 4242 Katou Megumi
Leopard 1340
Toshinou Kyouko 3086 Toshino Kyouko 2766
Urushibara Shizuno 2323
Lilith Bristol 3347 Lilith Bristol 3331 Lilith Bristol 2427
Misono Chiaya 1799
Naruse Maria 2776 Naruse Maria 2285
Mononobe Mitsuki 2101
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Yuudachi 4698 Yuudachi 4325 Yuudachi 3806 Yuudachi
Shimazu Sakuya 1186
Naruse Mio 3823 Naruse Mio 2238
Nona 1689
Sawamura Spencer Eriri 4577 Sawamura Spencer Eriri 4253 Sawamura Spencer Eriri 3230
Chiyuki 1338
Shiina 3306 Shiina 1814
Maria 1933
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kongou 4925 Kongou 4750 Kongou 4525 Kongou
Yurigasaki Lulu 1010
Iris Freyja 2756 Iris Freyja 1698
Anastasia 2572
Julie Sigtuna 3626 Julie Sigtuna 3131 Julie Sigtuna 2355
Orihara Kururi 2156
Shibuya Rin 3398 Shibuya Rin 3080
Elizabeth Lyonesse 2260
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kasumigaoka Utaha 4188 Kasumigaoka Utaha 4269 Kasumigaoka Utaha 3813 Kasumigaoka Utaha
Aiza Nagi 1861
Akaza Akari 3415 Akaza Akari 2447
Ononoki Yotsugi 2643
Shimakaze 4182 Shimakaze 4503 Shimakaze 3225
Kayano Kaede 1977
Machiko Ryou 3429 Machiko Ryou 1798
Diane 1886

Diadem of Spring Edit

Winner-spring-2015
Diadem Winner Isla
Final 2544 2324
Isla Isshiki Iroha
Semifinal 2548 2364 2640 2123
Isla Hikigaya Komachi Isshiki Iroha Onodera Haru
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Isla 4308 Isla 3305 Isla 3394 Isla
Mamiya Sakura 1322
Mary Macbeth (White) 2543 Mary Macbeth (White) 1353
Amami Hibiki 2470
Shiraishi Urara 3147 Shiraishi Urara 2612 Shiraishi Urara 2483
Takamichi Vivio 1639
Tanaka Asuka 3006 Tanaka Asuka 1969
Hijirikawa Cyan 1416
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Hikigaya Komachi 4533 Hikigaya Komachi 2553 Hikigaya Komachi 3154 Hikigaya Komachi
Ichinomiya Eruna 2001
Hestia 4585 Hestia 2394
Farangis 1682
Kousaka Reina 2534 Kousaka Reina 2256 Kousaka Reina 2886
Rias Gremory 1948
Nakiri Erina 2308 Nakiri Erina 2137
Krul Tepes 1956
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Isshiki Iroha 3685 Isshiki Iroha 3091 Isshiki Iroha 2911 Isshiki Iroha
Subaru 1183
Kazami Kazuki 2588 Kazami Kazuki 2270
Odagiri Nene 2059
Hiiragi Shinoa 3082 Hiiragi Shinoa 2642 Hiiragi Shinoa 2354
Alice Cartelet 1877
Aiz Wallenstein 3313 Aiz Wallenstein 2386
Asakura Ryouko 1796
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Onodera Haru 3580 Onodera Haru 2565 Onodera Haru 2869 Onodera Haru
Narugino Mikatan 1202
Kinushima Michuru 2920 Kinushima Michuru 2314
Yamato Rinko 1577
Oumae Kumiko 2613 Oumae Kumiko 2432 Oumae Kumiko 2434
Nya-tan 1492
Tadakoro Megumi 3163 Tadakoro Megumi 2383
Shiraui Tsumugi 984

Diadem of Summer Edit

Winner-summer-2015
Diadem Winner Tomori Nao
Final 4024 3248
Tomori Nao Doma Umaru
Semifinal 3952 2434 3963 2315
Tomori Nao Ebisuzawa Kurumi Doma Umaru Otosaka Ayumi
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Tomori Nao 3772 Tomori Nao 5032 Tomori Nao 4349 Tomori Nao
Alex Benedetto 1336
Anna Nishikinomiya 2884 Anna Nishikinomiya 1038
Midorikawa Hana 1478
Sakurada Akane 2996 Sakurada Akane 3292 Sakurada Akane 2451
Sera Mizuki 2056
Ebina Nana 3141 Ebina Nana 2843
Nachetanya Loei Piena Augustra 1743
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3743 Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3165 Ebisuzawa Kurumi 3324 Ebisuzawa Kurumi
Shiragami Youko 1732
Koshigaya Komari 2752 Koshigaya Komari 2208
Rory Mercury 2374
Kurobane Yusa 3455 Kurobane Yusa 3368 Kurobane Yusa 3124
Eiha 1751
Albedo 3241 Albedo 2409
Inami Mahiru 1974
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Doma Umaru 4198 Doma Umaru 3864 Doma Umaru 3440 Doma Umaru
Kohashi Wakaba 1620
Wakana Ui 2737 Wakana Ui 1630
Miia 2342
Kajou Ayame 2763 Kajou Ayame 2857 Kajou Ayame 2229
Miss Monochrome 1766
Flamie Speeddraw 2441 Flamie Speeddraw 2442
Tachibana Hotaru 1831
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Otosaka Ayumi 3538 Otosaka Ayumi 3970 Otosaka Ayumi 3502 Otosaka Ayumi
Ichinose Hajime 2180
Taneshima Popura 2886 Taneshima Popura 2803
Alisa Illinichina Amiella 2618
Lala Satalin Deviluke 3565 Lala Satalin Deviluke 3369 Lala Satalin Deviluke 2703
Shirayuki 2387
Takeya Yuki 3604 Takeya Yuki 3043
Kohana Rin 2102

Diadem of Autumn Edit

Winner-autumn-2015
Diadem Winner Nase Mitsuki
Final 4362 3668
Nase Mitsuki Kujou Sakurako
Semifinal 4880 4731 4796 3704
Nase Mitsuki Hanekawa Tsubasa Kujou Sakurako Kuon
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Nase Mitsuki 3731 Nase Mitsuki 3956 Nase Mitsuki 5156 Nase Mitsuki
Kidouin Makio 1655
Neko 4007 Neko 3548
Komori Shuri 1378
Hoto Mocha 3617 Hoto Mocha 4082 Hoto Mocha 4594
Felia 1935
Stella Vermillion 4430 Stella Vermillion 3710
Konami Kirie 555
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Hanekawa Tsubasa 4535 Hanekawa Tsubasa 4224 Hanekawa Tsubasa 5282 Hanekawa Tsubasa
Nishinosono Moe 2072
Milinda Brantini 3611 Milinda Brantini 3333
Petra Ral 1655
Senritsu no Tatsumaki 2364 Senritsu no Tatsumaki 3505 Senritsu no Tatsumaki 4074
Nikaidou Mari 2627
Shiodome Hakua 3542 Shiodome Hakua 3463
Mamiya Akari 2405
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kujou Sakurako 4105 Kujou Sakurako 4243 Kujou Sakurako 5009 Kujou Sakurako
Shikishima Mirei 1015
Frolaytia Capistrano 2596 Frolaytia Capistrano 2896
Kurogane Shizuku 2561
Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 3646 Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 3849 Julis - Alexia van Riessfeld 4387
Komori Yui 1457
Oikura Sodachi 3789 Oikura Sodachi 3430
Kudelia Aina Bernstein 1186
T32 Votes T16 Votes Top 8 Votes Group Winner
Kuon 3619 Kuon 3601 Kuon 5153 Kuon
Hacka Doll #2 1200
Tenkuubashi Aika 3572 Tenkuubashi Aika 3199
Yachi Hitoka 1517
Kushina Anna 4100 Kushina Anna 3832 Kushina Anna 4482
Hakone 1497
Toudou Kirin 3549 Toudou Kirin 3420
Hoshino Kikko 1366

2016 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2016
Diadem Winner Megumin
Final 2069 1184
Megumin Aqua
Semifinal 1581 922 1297 1219
Megumin Kawakami Mai Aqua Izumi Reina
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Krulcifer Einfolk 946 Homura Chika 635 Megumin 1868 Megumin
Homura Chika 1019
Megumin 1433
Katagiri Airi 1224 Katagiri Airi 1161 Katagiri Airi 679
Kanojo 762
Tobisawa Misaki 986
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Naruse Jun 983 Endou Saya 714 Mary 969 Kawakami Mai
Endou Saya 1009
Mary 1180
Yurizaki Mira 879 Satonaka Chie 472 Kawakami Mai 1441
Satonaka Chie 950
Kawakami Mai 1435
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Mavis Vermillion 1395 Mavis Vermillion 842 Izumi Reina 1624 Izumi Reina
Mayuri 1237
Izumi Reina 1528
Kurashina Asuka 1337 Kurashina Asuka 1080 Hinazuki Kayo 1025
Galko 782
Hinazuki Kayo 1169
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Irisdina Bernhard 794 Yume 1179 Yume 913 Aqua
Yume 944
Shidare Hotaru 1100
Clarion 893 Kuroda Sayuki 622 Aqua 1704
Kuroda Sayuki 984
Aqua 1767

Diadem of Spring Edit

Winner-spring-2016
Diadem Winner Rem
Final 1973 1618
Rem Emilia
Semifinal 2197 776 1966 914
Rem Mumei Emilia Beatrice
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Takashiro Chidori 809 Shiraishi 590 Emilia 1921 Emilia
Shiraishi 1202
Emilia 1918
Nishizumi Miho 1003 Nishizumi Miho 1003 Nishizumi Miho 693
Ayase Hanabi 478
Kowata Makoto 966
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Suzunoki Rin 1193 Suzunoki Rin 646 Beatrice 1374 Beatrice
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey) 643
Beatrice 1734
Misaki Akeno 1265 Misaki Akeno 836 Tamaki Ako 1132
Izumi Kyouka 777
Tamaki Ako 1416
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Emilia Hermit 884 Hanakoizumi Anne 506 Rem 1927 Rem
Hanakoizumi Anne 1022
Rem 2283
Segawa Akane 1567 Segawa Akane 1503 Segawa Akane 652
Masaki 598
Amayadori Machi 878
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Nishikawa Youko 1156 Nishikawa Youko 970 Freyja Wion 978 Mumei
Uraraka Ochako 705
Freyja Wion 1056
Kuramoto Chinatsu 814 Munetani Mashiro 1053 Mumei 1245
Munetani Mashiro 1169
Mumei 1329

Diadem of Summer Edit

Winner-summer-2016
Diadem Winner Suzukaze Aoba
Final 1709 1405
Suzukaze Aoba Takimoto Hifumi
Semifinal 1694 932 1279 1337
Suzukaze Aoba Tenkawa Maihime Usami Mizuki Takimoto Hifumi
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Colette 1289 Colette 623 Suzukaze Aoba 1372 Suzukaze Aoba
Alisha Diphda 1078
Suzukaze Aoba 1689
Kirigiri Kyouko 1418 Kirigiri Kyouko 1413 Kirigiri Kyouko 1143
Miyu Edelfelt 1293
Nakatsu Shizuru 974
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Sakurauchi Riko 1127 Sakurauchi Riko 975 Hoshino Yumemi 1046 Tenkawa Maihime
Lenalee Lee 818
Hoshino Yumemi 1250
Tenkawa Maihime 1314 Tenkawa Maihime 1109 Tenkawa Maihime 1063
Ooki Futaba 444
Hishiro Chizuru 1030
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Takamiya Naho 957 Takamiya Naho 545 Usami Mizuki 1190 Usami Mizuki
Teruhashi Kokomi 899
Usami Mizuki 1597
Nanami Chiaki 1284 Nanami Chiaki 1221 Nanami Chiaki 1025
Himekawa Hayuru 822
Watanabe You 1083
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Crusch Karsten 1493 Crusch Karsten 1277 Crusch Karsten 1031 Takimoto Hifumi
Yatorishino Igsem 647
Kanbe Kotori 1085
Inuzuka Tsumugi 1151 Inuzuka Tsumugi 588 Takimoto Hifumi 1282
Feng Baobao 586
Takimoto Hifumi 1496

Diadem of Autumn Edit

Winner-fall-2016
Diadem Winner Karasuma Chitose
Final 1729 1565
Karasuma Chitose Ai-chan
Semifinal 1794 1406 1242 1819
Karasuma Chitose Yoroizuka Mizore Wakana Ui Ai-chan
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Miyakoshi Hana 1175 Miyakoshi Hana 568 Karasuma Chitose 1627 Karasuma Chitose
Narusawa Ryouka 1030
Karasuma Chitose 1519
Kawamoto Akari 908 Yuinshiel Asteria 949 Yuinshiel Asteria 715
Yuinshiel Asteria 1312
Serinuma Kae 691
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Himekawa Koyuki 1081 Wakana Ui 1103 Wakana Ui 1261 Wakana Ui
Wakana Ui 1492
Izetta 976
Cocona 870 Fuuka Reventon 784 Miyata Sayaka 1064
Fuuka Reventon 1193
Miyata Sayaka 973
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Papika 750 Sumeragi Matoi 714 Finé 1006 Yoroizuka Mizore
Sumeragi Matoi 1215
Finé 971
Yoroizuka Mizore 1706 Yoroizuka Mizore 1266 Yoroizuka Mizore 1287
Karibuchi Hikari 771
Kaminashi Nozomi 816
T24 Votes T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Ai-chan 1937 Ai-chan 1174 Ai-chan 1408 Ai-chan
Kamiya Agiri 609
Sonou Momoka 939
Honda Tamaki 1297 Honda Tamaki 696 Muranushi Mayuri 950
Yachi Hitoka 860
Muranushi Sayuri 994

2017Edit

Note: *** is for ambiguous gender with feminime appearance

Diadem of WinterEdit

Winner-winter-2017

Diadem Winner Kanna Kamui
Final 1268 747
Kanna Kamui Tōru
Semifinal 1215 769 1123 822
Kanna Kamui Tsukinose Vignette April Tōru Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Kanna Kamui 1191 Kanna Kamui 1564 Kanna Kamui
Akitsuki Fūka 275
Yasuraoka Hanabi 654 Yasuraoka Hanabi 640
Koiwai Yoshino 647
Tsukinose Vignette April 1111 Tsukinose Vignette April 1039 Tsukinose Vignette April
Adagaki Aki 722
Tenma Gabriel White 1203 Tenma Gabriel White 840
Tsuneki Hikari 564
Tōru 1521 Tōru 1244 Tōru
Satō Sakie 381
Chiya 767 Mash Kyrielight 889
Mash Kyrielight 1017
Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell 1088 Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell 1072 Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
Minagawa Akane 457
Takanashi Hikari 589 Yunyun 899
Yunyun 947
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Arimura Hinae 336 Kanna Kamui 1316 Kanna Kamui 1049
Yunyun* 1324 Arimura Hinae 268 Yunyun* 454
Aoshima Moka 801 Tsukinose Vignette April 1171 Tsukinose Vignette April 1002
Sucy Manbavaran 492 Sucy Manbavaran 234 Aoshima Moka 218
Onoe Serika 402 Yasuraoka Hanabi 1148 Yasuraoka Hanabi 999
Akutagawa Koyori 579 Onoe Serika 456 Akutagawa Koyori 579
Tōno Kyōko 609 Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell 1469 Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell 1250
Kamiki Izumo* 443 Kamiki Izumo* 337 Tōno Kyōko 384
Mayonaka Matome 398 Tōru 1430 Tōru 2786
Toyama Kasumi 509 Mayonaka Matome 221 Toyama Kasumi 635
Hanasaka Yui 422 Adagaki Aki 1014 Adagaki Aki 1435
Mash Kyrielight 818 Hanasaka Yui 506 Mash Kyrielight 1928
Serval 546 Tenma Gabriel White 1488 Tenma Gabriel White 1433
Phoena 444 Phoena 269 Serval 664
Akitsuki Fūka 797 Takanashi Hikari 1382 Takanashi Hikari 1198
Tategami Aoi* 172 Tategami Aoi* 121 Akitsuki Fūka 609
Yukimi Koume 854 Chiya 1388 Chiya 951
Konatsu* 211 Konatsu* 227 Yukimi Koume 368
Minagawa Akane 844 Tsuneki Hikari 1148 Tsuneki Hikari 766
Lotta Otus 306 Lotta Otus 303 Minagawa Akane 660
Satō Sakie 710 Tanya von Degurechaff 795 Tanya von Degurechaff 647
Onimaru Shizuka 401 Onimaru Shizuka 676 Satō Sakie 834
Hinashi Koyuki 738 Koiwai Yoshino 1242 Koiwai Yoshino 1002
Jasmine 390 Jasmine 519 Hinashi Koyuki 593

Diadem of SpringEdit

Winner-spring-2017

Diadem Winner Chtholly Nota Seniorious
Final 1372 2146
Nishimiya Shōko Chtholly Nota Seniorious
Semifinal 1358 1397 1753 911
Izumi Sagiri Nishimiya Shōko* Chtholly Nota Seniorious Yamada Elf
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Izumi Sagiri 2453 Izumi Sagiri 1196 Izumi Sagiri
Sakuragi Hinako 735
Nephren Ruq Insania 1449 Nephren Ruq Insania 672
Rumia Tingel 1295
Nishimiya Shōko* 2174 Nishimiya Shōko* 1064 Nishimiya Shōko*
RyuZU 896
Sistine Fibel 1707 Sistine Fibel 675
Meteora Österreich 979
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 1695 Chtholly Nota Seniorious 1354 Chtholly Nota Seniorious
Aiz Wallenstein* 595
Senjū Muramasa 1088 Senjū Muramasa 604
Koharu Yoshino 824
Yamada Elf 1635 Yamada Elf 1057 Yamada Elf
Krista Lenz* 688
Zero 1169 Zero 816
Nishimiya Yuzuru 956
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Hiyama Akane 574 Izumi Sagiri 2483 Izumi Sagiri 1820
Gennai Ao 453 Gennai Ao 352 Hiyama Akane 315
Nephren Ruq Insania 964 RyuZU 1649 RyuZU 637
Maya Mikuri 105 Maya Mikuri 204 Nephren Ruq Insania 1069
Sōma Sumire 461 Sistine Fibel 1883 Sistine Fibel 1291
Tsukai Saraka 582 Sōma Sumire 328 Tsukai Saraka 208
Nishimiya Yuzuru 891 Mizuno Akane 1109 Mizuno Akane 778
Kōsaka Akane* 693 Kōsaka Akane* 1220 Nishimiya Yuzuru 902
Natsukawa Kuina 620 Zero 1207 Zero 1630
Kiriha 424 Kiriha 269 Natsukawa Kuina 589
Haruki Misora 382 Koharu Yoshino 933 Koharu Yoshino 1322
Lyria 654 Haruki Misora 328 Lyria 610
Guri 647 Yamada Elf 1378 Yamada Elf 1645
Onigawara Rin 713 Guri 349 Onigawara Rin 381
Kashimura Sana 672 Senjū Muramasa 1160 Senjū Muramasa 1371
Amatsuki Meguru 556 Amatsuki Meguru 383 Kashimura Sana 463
Aiz Wallenstein* 1186 Nishimiya Shōko* 1753 Nishimiya Shōko* 1477
Arisugawa Nino 319 Arisugawa Nino 176 Aiz Wallenstein* 747
Sakuragi Hinako 1111 Rumia Tingel 1458 Rumia Tingel 1044
Ebisugawa Kaisei 236 Ebisugawa Kaisei 238 Sakuragi Hinako 747
Krista Lenz* 1159 Chtholly Nota Seniorious 1632 Chtholly Nota Seniorious 2455
Nina Drango 277 Nina Drango 172 Krista Lenz* 853
Kirameki Mamika 821 Meteora Österreich 891 Meteora Österreich 1195
Totsuka Maria 482 Totsuka Maria 458 Kirameki Mamika 988

Diadem of SummerEdit

Winner-summer-2017

Diadem Winner Horikita Suzune
Final 2948 3127
Tendō Karen Horikita Suzune
Semifinal 2322 2417 2006 2440
Mordred Tendō Karen Ichinose Honami Horikita Suzune
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Ichinose Honami 1445 Ichinose Honami 1934 Ichinose Honami
Mochizuki Momiji 1026
Hanabatake Yoshiko 1202 Hanabatake Yoshiko 1046
Enma Ai** 1153
Horikita Suzune 1627 Horikita Suzune 1666 Horikita Suzune
Hachikuji Mayoi** 1083
Jeanne d'Arc (Fate) 1682 Jeanne d'Arc (Fate) 1636
Hoshinomori Chiaki 952
Mordred 1524 Mordred 1743 Mordred
Ange 972
Aguri 1158 Aguri 1320
Princess 1106
Tendō Karen 1491 Tendō Karen 1497 Tendō Karen
Sanada Ririna 765
Sumino Sayaka 1260 Sumino Sayaka 1311
Minagawa Yuki 995
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Aletta 783 Tendō Karen 2720 Tendō Karen 1661
Mitama Manami 622 Mitama Manami 1271 Aletta 742
Hanabatake Yoshiko 946 Nanachi*** 1860 Nanachi*** 1074
Yukine Chris* 633 Yukine Chris* 1997 Hanabatake Yoshiko 1385
Minagawa Yuki 1000 Jabami Yumeko 2011 Jabami Yumeko 1102
Mizushina Hotaru 698 Mizushina Hotaru 1952 Minagawa Yuki 1524
Riko 679 Mordred 2911 Mordred 1757
Hoshikawa Hikayu 957 Riko 1414 Hoshikawa Hikayu 1014
Enma Ai

**

1092 Ange 2058 Ange 1175
Adeltrud Olter 631 Adeltrud Olter 1631 Enma Ai

**

1444
Hachikuji Mayoi

**

1196 Ichinose Honami 3119 Ichinose Honami 1641
Akagi Mako 466 Akagi Mako 929 Hachikuji Mayoi** 1315
Mochizuki Momiji* 1211 Jeanne d'Arc (Fate) 1736 Jeanne d'Arc (Fate) 1829
Yame Yukana 835 Yame Yukana 920 Mochizuki Momiji* 1205
Takasaki Misaki* 924 Aguri 1565 Aguri 1480
Watagi Michelle 865 Watagi Michelle 626 Takasaki Misaki 1020
Takano Chizuru 1787 Hoshinomori Chiaki 1255 Hoshinomori Chiaki 1329
Liones Yelistratova 1283 Liones Yelistratova 906 Takano Chizuru 1153
Gotō Jun 1753 Princess 1454 Princess 1394
Fukami Mari 1043 Fukami Mari 525 Gotō Jun 1137
Sanada Ririna 2315 Sumino Sayaka 1802 Sumino Sayaka 1408
Kise Mikan 1266 Kise Mikan 416 Sanada Ririna 949
Momijidani Nozomi 1947 Horikita Suzune 1661 Horikita Suzune 1839
Yumina Urnea Belfast 1808 Yumina Urnea Belfast 893 Momijidani Nozomi 891

Diadem of FallEdit

Winner-fall-2017

Diadem Winner Kani Nayuta
Final 4885 3426
Kani Nayuta Hinata Kaho
Semifinal 2780 2574 2370 2476
Kani Nayuta Schwi Dola Motoba Kirie* Hinata Kaho
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Kani Nayuta 2297 Kani Nayuta 3326 Kani Nayuta
Kino* 1200
Yuzu 1840 Yuzu 2164
Hatori Chise 1384
Phosphophyllite*** 1524 Schwi Dola 3293 Schwi Dola
Schwi Dola 2149
Sakuranomiya Maika 1802 Ebina Nana** 2842
Ebina Nana** 1978
Kōsaka Akiho 1478 Motoba Kirie* 2983 Motoba Kirie*
Motoba Kirie* 2058
Diamond*** 1890 Diamond*** 2827
Yūri 1599
Chito 1606 Shirakawa Miyako 2607 Hinata Kaho
Shirakawa Miyako 2055
Hinata Kaho 1761 Hinata Kaho 2778
Natsume Mio 1607
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Lykos 1264 Kani Nayuta 2301 Kani Nayuta 2042
Chain Sumeragi* 1820 Lykos 575 Chain Sumeragi* 883
Kobayashi Rindō* 1847 Sakuranomiya Maika 1718 Sakuranomiya Maika 1838
Takami Chika 1647 Takami Chika* 1145 Kobayashi Rindō* 1019
Ebina Nana** 2766 Schwi Dola 1923 Schwi Dola 1719
Cardia Beckford 968 Cardia Beckford 728 Ebina Nana** 1526
Nogi Sonoko* 1664 Shirakawa Miyako 1909 Shirakawa Miyako 1851
Evangeline A.K. McDowell** 1450 Evangeline A.K. McDowell** 779 Nogi Sonoko* 845
Motoba Kirie* 2727 Chito 1491 Chito 1134
Niwa Ryōka 869 Niwa Ryōka 885 Motoba Kirie* 1798
Sami 1499 Hatori Chise 1417 Hatori Chise 1508
Shimada Mayu* 1442 Shimada Mayu 1008 Sami 951
Asagaya Minoa 1562 Yūri 1329 Yūri 1521
Honda Chiemi 1521 Honda Chiemi 1285 Asagaya Minoa 999
Kōsaka Akiho 2154 Hinata Kaho 1575 Hinata Kaho 1699
Miyata Yuri 1159 Miyata Yuri 982 Kōsaka Akiho 1099
Morioka Moriko 1562 Kino* 1130 Kino* 1309
Marie 1414 Marie 1163 Morioka Moriko 1069
Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)* 1579 Natsume Mio 1334 Natsume Mio 1470
Mizusawa Chisato 1867 Tōgō Mimori (Washio Sumi)* 1147 Mizusawa Chisato 1129
Komiya Ena 1883 Yuzu 1511 Yuzu 1613
Watatsumugi Kotoko 1146 Watatsumugi Kotoko 891 Komiya Ena 897
Phosphophyllite*** 2538 Diamond*** 1778 Diamond*** 1442
Gina* 677 Gina* 545 Phosphophyllite*** 882

2018 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Winner-winter-2018
Diadem Winner Violet Evergarden
Final 8729 3212
Violet Evergarden Ichigo
Semifinal 10365 5885 4473 5164
Violet Evergarden Takagi Zero Two Ichigo
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Violet Evergarden 12646 Violet Evergarden 8479 Violet Evergarden
Koizumi 4007
Aihara Yuzu 9127 Aihara Mei 2048
Aihara Mei 9257
Takagi 12686 Takagi 5978 Takagi
Popuko*** 6106
Sora Ginko 10899 Sora Ginko 3414
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8039
Ichigo 12463 Ichigo 5000 Ichigo
Pipimi*** 6241
Hinatsuru Ai 10700 Hinatsuru Ai 4312
Shima Rin 8069
Zero Two 11124 Zero Two 5074 Zero Two
Miyu Edelfelt* 8978
Yashajin Ai 11629 Yashajin Ai 4034
Mizusawa Matsuri 6167
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Ichinose Hana 2529 Violet Evergarden 8331 Violet Evergarden 11165
Lacia 1980 Lacia 1176 Ichinose Hana 1617
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 2644 Popuko*** 3603 Popuko*** 4254
Kotoha 1529 Kotoha 2572 Kagamihara Nadeshiko 4295
Koizumi 2650 Hinatsuru Ai 3826 Hinatsuru Ai 5405
Evileye* 2419 Evileye* 2011 Koizumi 3755
Feng Baobao* 2456 Aihara Yuzu 3075 Aihara Yuzu 4863
Elizabeth Liones* 2478 Feng Baobao* 2330 Elizabeth Liones* 3611
Tachibana Akira 1738 Takagi 6975 Takagi 6588
Miyu Edelfelt* 3700 Tachibana Akira 993 Miyu Edelfelt* 3360
Pipimi*** 3181 Yashajin Ai 4348 Yashajin Ai 5594
Hakumei 1836 Hakumei 1585 Pipimi*** 3719
Kagura

**

3083 Ichigo 6088 Ichigo 8832
Shidare Hotaru* 1816 Shidare Hotaru* 1045 Kagura** 1898
Kawamoto Hinata* 1597 Shima Rin 3606 Tsubakuro Yume 3136
Tsubakuro Yume 2481 Kawamoto Hinata* 1852 Shima Rin 4399
Nishizumi Miho** 2759 Zero Two 7385 Zero Two 7500
Shiba Miyuki

**

4233 Nishizumi Miho** 1560 Shiba Miyuki** 2870
Kobuchizawa Shirase 3540 Mizusawa Matsuri 3513 Mizusawa Matsuri 4338
Siluca Meletes 2653 Siluca Meletes 2279 Kobuchizawa Shirase 3739
Hishiro Chizuru** 2951 Sora Ginko 6024 Sora Ginko 6248
Arisa 2935 Arisa 2066 Hishiro Chizuru** 2870
Tamaki Mari 3532 Aihara Mei 4806 Aihara Mei 5124
Yukawa Juri 2088 Yukawa Juri 1936 Tamaki Mari 3134

Diadem of Spring Edit

Ff1jooc
Diadem Winner Uraraka Ochako*
Final 3586 4951
Amane Suzuha* Uraraka Ochako*
Semifinal 2251 1656 2229 1807
Amane Suzuha* Special Week Uraraka Ochako* Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Choco 2600 Amane Suzuha* 3010 Amane Suzuha*
Amane Suzuha* 3065
Shinohara Miyu* 1850 Teresa Wagner 1992
Teresa Wagner 2631
μ (Miu) 2901 μ (Miu) 1992 Special Week
Koizuka Koyume 2132
Hiyajō Maho* 2360 Special Week 2570
Special Week 2543
Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)* 3507 Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)* 2664 Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)*
Hina 2037
Moeta Kaoruko 2326 Moeta Kaoruko 2416
Silence Suzuka 2174
Uraraka Ochako* 3164 Uraraka Ochako* 3304 Uraraka Ochako*
Irokawa Ruki 2029
Airi 2006 Momose Narumi 1992
Momose Narumi 2159
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
μ (Miu) 2724 Rin (Lost Song) 1283 μ (Miu) 7941
Rin (Lost Song) 1348 Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)* 2948 Kohiruimaki Karen(Llenn)* 11102
Teletha Testarossa** 1979 Mikage Sakuyo 1279 Teletha Testarossa** 7643
Mikage Sakuyo 1804 Moeta Kaoruko 2392 Moeta Kaoruko 10118
Alexandra Magritte 1979 Neko-Musume* 1824 Alexandra Magritte 7216
Neko-Musume* 1327 Momose Narumi 2999 Momose Narumi 9905
Takamaki Ann 2009 Amakasu Hisone 1819 Takamaki Ann 7431
Amakasu Hisone 1305 Teresa Wagner 2837 Teresa Wagner 9834
Airi 1887 Choco 3581 Airi 9388
Choco 1731 Anzu 2298 Anzu 9194
Asagiri Aya 1558 Asagiri Aya 2251 Igarashi Iroha 8170
Igarashi Iroha 1825 Special Week 2444 Special Week 8564
Amane Suzuha* 3537 Kohinata Hikari* 3274 Amane Suzuha* 12378
Kohinata Hikari* 1228 Mishima Hitomi 4579 Mishima Hitomi 7505
Koyanagi Hanako 1913 Yonebanashi Saiko* 3387 Koyanagi Hanako 7067
Yonebanashi Saiko* 1772 Silence Suzuka 4090 Silence Suzuka 9916
Uraraka Ochako* 2735 Rias Gremory* 3730 Uraraka Ochako* 10866
Rias Gremory* 2007 Hina 3940 Hina 7809
Yatsumura Tsuyuno 1565 Yatsumura Tsuyuno 2433 Mizushima Kiyoi* 5653
Mizushima Kiyoi* 1675 Koizuka Koyume 4522 Koizuka Koyume 10796
Asirpa 1335 Asirpa 1641 Katagiri Non 7436
Katagiri Non 1897 Hiyajō Maho* 3849 Hiyajō Maho* 10680
Shinohara Miyu* 2249 Taira Tsukasa 1629 Shinohara Miyu* 9070
Taira Tsukasa 1286 Irokawa Ruki 3377 Irokawa Ruki 8226


Diadem of Summer Edit

JdT0oyT
Diadem Winner Platelet
Final 13856 17216
Ohara Rinne Platelet
Semifinal 16075 15050 15999 14935
Ohara Rinne Erythrocyte Platelet Tsuyuzaki Mahiru
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Ohara Rinne 13801 Ohara Rinne 19761 Ohara Rinne
Kōbe Shio 13098
Yukimura Aoi* 13645 Yukimura Aoi* 14720
Matsuzaka Satō 13548
Hanesaki Ayano 12894 Erythrocyte 18149 Erythrocyte
Erythrocyte 13512
Ohara Kuon 13304 Ohara Kuon 16540
Rachel Gardner 13003
Platelet 14487 Platelet 16607 Platelet
Sunohara Ayaka 12146
Honda Hanako 12364 Kagura Hikari 16480
Kagura Hikari 14465
Shichimiya Satone** 12076 Tsuyuzaki Mahiru 18515 Tsuyuzaki Mahiru
Tsuyuzaki Mahiru 15543
Hanasaka Yui* 13743 Hanasaka Yui* 15747
Takamagahara Nozomi 12444
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Naoe Ryōko 13893 Rem Galleu 9684 Platelet 11454
Rem Galleu 13411 Platelet 10481 Naoe Ryōko 9052
Matsuoka Gō* 13220 Matsuoka Gō* 9247 Miyamo Chio 9377
Miyamo Chio 14288 Rachel Gardner 9078 Rachel Gardner 9798
Tsuyuzaki Mahiru 14849 Erythrocyte 10516 Erythrocyte 10295
Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)* 12991 Krista Lenz (Historia Reiss)* 9188 Tsuyuzaki Mahiru 9660
Ohara Kuon 15481 Kotegawa Chisa 9296 Ohara Kuon 10498
Usui Satsuki 11948 Usui Satsuki 8887 Kotegawa Chisa 7441
Kagura Hikari 14862 Miyazaki Chisaki 9113 Hanesaki Ayano 9605
Miyazaki Chisaki 12775 Hanesaki Ayano 9463 Kagura Hikari 9803
Baileu Ton 12692 Ohara Rinne 11278 Ohara Rinne 11776
Mashiro Aoi 14363 Baileu Ton 7054 Mashiro Aoi 7561
Hanazono Yurine 13619 Hanazono Yurine 8535 Hanasaka Yui* 9754
Sunohara Ayaka 14043 Hanasaka Yui* 9983 Sunohara Ayaka 9638
Shichimiya Satone** 16217 Siegrune 8934 Shichimiya Satone** 10456
Siegrune 8514 Jashin-chan 9266 Jashin-chan 9335
Amatsuki Mashiro* 13764 Matsuzaka Satō 9395 Amatsuki Mashiro* 9631
Yukino Hiyo 13357 Yukino Hiyo 8951 Matsuzaka Satō 9732
Kōbe Shio 14712 Honda Hanako 9212 Honda Hanako 9685
Yamamoto Airi 12567 Yamamoto Airi 8791 Kōbe Shio 9184
Takamagahara Nozomi 13207 Ōzora Haruka 9496 Takamagahara Nozomi 9744
Okō 12920 Okō 8591 Ōzora Haruka 9026
Ōno Akira 13328 Ōno Akira 8986 Yukimura Aoi* 9801
Kano 13714 Yukimura Aoi* 9113 Kano 8631

Diadem of Fall Edit

Autumn-Mai
Diadem Winner Sakurajima Mai
Final 23906 19077
Sakurajima Mai Takarada Rikka
Semifinal 24552 14293 20406 20245
Sakurajima Mai Azusagawa Kaede Takarada Rikka Alice Zuberg*
T16 Votes Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Erza Scarlet* 12477 Sakurajima Mai 21612 Sakurajima Mai
Sakurajima Mai 19988
High Elf Archer 15577 Priestess 12069
Priestess 16255
Minamoto Sakura 15978 Minamoto Sakura 15400 Azusagawa Kaede
Mizuno Ai 15550
Nanami Tōko 15518 Azusagawa Kaede 16272
Azusagawa Kaede 17243
Index L. Prohibitorum** 16397 Index L. Prohibitorum** 13581 Takarada Rikka
Juliet Persia 14689
Itsuwa* 15900 Takarada Rikka 16145
Takarada Rikka 16301
Futaba Rio 16447 Futaba Rio 10985 Alice Zuberg*
Yoroizuka Mizore* 16023
Izawa Shizue 15154 Alice Zuberg* 16537
Alice Zuberg* 17366
Round 1 Votes Round 2 Votes Round 3 Votes
Beelzebub 14642 Beelzebub 11599 Minamoto Momo 9887
Minamoto Momo 15176 Sakurajima Mai 17792 Sakurajima Mai 23943
Komai Hasuki 15577 Nagami Suzuka 12603 Komai Hasuki 13794
Nagami Suzuka 15358 Alice Zuberg* 15961 Alice Zuberg* 19072
High Elf Archer 18152 Tatejima Kotetsu 13722 High Elf Archer 15166
Tatejima Kotetsu 12926 Koito Yū 14357 Koito Yū 12127
Takanashi Misha 15395 Takanashi Misha 13434 Erza Scarlet* 15491
Erza Scarlet* 15758 Azusagawa Kaede 15389 Azusagawa Kaede 17284
Hanazawa Yūna 15053 Hanazawa Yūna 12828 Itsuwa* 14882
Itsuwa* 17020 Juliet Persia 13728 Juliet Persia 16662
Tsuchimiya Asuka 15486 Takarada Rikka 16287 Takarada Rikka 16893
Kazano Asagi 15491 Tsuchimiya Asuka 12433 Kazano Asagi 15382
Jeanne d’Arc (Ulysses) 16245 Shinjō Akane 13154 Jeanne d’Arc (Ulysses) 14900
Shinjō Akane 15416 Minamoto Sakura 15692 Minamoto Sakura 17343
Trish Una* 15293 Index L. Prohibitorum** 15513 Index L. Prohibitorum** 17133
Izawa Shizue 16143 Trish Una* 13321 Izawa Shizue 15113
Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)* 15432 Ayasato Mayoi (Maya Fey)* 13321 Sophie Twilight 15345
Sophie Twilight 15700 Priestess 15104 Priestess 16658
Danchō Arthur 15876 Nanami Tōko 14325 Tsukishiro Hitomi 13628
Nanami Tōko 15138 Tsukishiro Hitomi 13872 Danchō Arthur 13087
Hongō Tae 12814 Futaba Rio 15196 Kasaki Nozomi* 15737
Kasaki Nozomi* 15293 Hongō Tae 13012 Futaba Rio 16631
Mizuno Ai 19168 Merc 12459 Mizuno Ai 15595
Merc 12429 Yoroizuka Mizore* 14233 Yoroizuka Mizore* 16749

2019 Edit

Diadem of Winter Edit

Isb5KKN
Diadem Winner Shinomiya Kaguya
Final 8398 6395
Shinomiya Kaguya Nakano Miku
Semifinal 7065 5067 5911 5816
Shinomiya Kaguya Nakano Yotsuba Nakano Miku Fujiwara Chika
Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Hoshino Hinata 3662 Shinomiya Kaguya
Shinomiya Kaguya 7529
Nakano Yotsuba 6065 Nakano Yotsuba
Nakano Itsuki 4689
Nakano Miku 6644 Nakano Miku
Raphtalia 4140
Fujiwara Chika 6267 Fujiwara Chika
Emma 4732
Advanced to Quarterfinal Votes Eliminated Votes
Shinomiya Kaguya 14084 Yamada Elf** 8918
Nakano Miku 11658 Izayoi Miku** 8908
Fujiwara Chika 10801 Natsumi 8857
Nakano Itsuki 10385 Shirosaki Hana 8847
Nakano Yotsuba 9965 Filo 8830
Emma 9413 Milim Nava* 8745
Raphtalia 9111 Yamauchi Sakura 8370
Hoshino Hinata 9060 Dororo 8031
Note:

* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season

** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML

Tachibana Rui 8010
Kirima Nagi* 7868
Jabami Yumeko* 7668
Minato Yukina* 7631
Akutagawa Koyori* 7472
Yūsha 7225
Yūki Soleil 6954
Serval* 6886

Diadem of Spring Edit

ZMYEZkw
Diadem Winner Furuhashi Fumino
Final 5707 5433
Furuhashi Fumino Kamado Nezuko
Semifinal 5256 5200 4655 5493
Furuhashi Fumino Aqua** Kirisu Mafuyu Kamado Nezuko
Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Oshino Shinobu** 4829 Furuhashi Fumino
Furuhashi Fumino 5309
Ram** 4843 Aqua**
Aqua** 5357
Kamado Nezuko 5862 Kirisu Mafuyu
Yukishiro Nanako 4222
Senjōgahara Hitagi** 4881 Kamado Nezuko
Kirisu Mafuyu 501
Advanced to Quarterfinal Votes Eliminated Votes
Furuhashi Fumino 13079 Mumei** 10741
Kamado Nezuko 12442 Senko 10678
Kirisu Mafuyu 12417 Tatsumaki* 10494
Ram** 11972 Izumi Kyōka* 10270
Aqua** 11712 Honda Tōru* 10097
Senjōgahara Hitagi** 11648 Tuesday Simmons 9976
Yukishiro Nanako 11574 Hitori Bocchi 9902
Oshino Shinobu** 10970 Carole Stanley 9852
Note:

* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season

** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML

Kushina Anna** 9599
Horie Ao 9441
Sicily von Claude 9165
Shibuki Ran* 9123
Hōzuki Satowa 8648
Shimazu Mio 8646
Arihara Tsubasa 8586
Manaka Laala* 8343

Diadem of Summer Edit

Ubj4Xkx
Diadem Winner Gray
Final 8034 4627
Gray Yoshida Yūko
Semifinal 6250 4923 5683 5931
Gray Reines El-Melloi Archisorte Hoto Kokoa** Yoshida Yūko
Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Hoto Kokoa** 6181 Hoto Kokoa**
Onishima Homare 4233
Yoshida Yūko 5640 Yoshida Yūko
Kochō Shinobu 5518
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte 5680 Reines El-Melloi Archisorte
Hestia** 5491
Chiyoda Momo 4598 Gray
Gray 6965
Advanced to Quarterfinal Votes Eliminated Votes
Hoto Kokoa** 10174 Sakura Hibiki 6918
Gray 9275 Kohaku 6828
Reines El-Melloi Archisorte 9191 Yue 6814
Kochō Shinobu 8827 Kikuchi Akane 6738
Yoshida Yūko 8185 Saginomiya Shiori 6707
Hestia** 7915 Sanjōno Haruhime 6575
Chiyoda Momo 7745 Senpai 6427
Onishima Homare 7358 Hinatsuki Mikan 6366
Note:

* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season

** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML

Sōryūin Akemi 6366
Latina 6324
Tilarna Exedilica 6275
Maki Oze 6249
Esther Rosenthal 6183
Kohinata Mangetsu 5802
Aries Spring 5536
Sonezaki Rika 5324

Diadem of Fall Edit

4gyuC5m
Diadem Winner Ishtar
Final 8904 8667
Ishtar Enterprise
Semifinal 10646 10100 9264 10666
Ishtar Amano Hina Ristarte Enterprise
Quarterfinal Votes Group Winner
Amano Hina 10107 Amano Hina
Sanshokuin Sumireko 7967
Tadokoro Megumi** 8380 Ishtar
Ishtar 9989
Ristarte 8972 Ristarte
Adele von Ascham (Mile) 8592
Enterprise 9253 Enterprise
Laffey 8157
Advanced to Quarterfinal Votes Eliminated Votes
Amano Hina 9021 Ana (Medusa) 7481
Ristarte 8500 Haru 7292
Enterprise 8144 Reina 7269
Ishtar 8125 Melida Angel 7196
Tadokoro Megumi** 7990 Akino Sakura 7132
Laffey 7972 Asui Tsuyu* 7130
Adele von Ascham (Mile) 7830 Tsunemori Akane* 6756
Sanshokuin Sumireko 7519 Ōno Akira* 6671
Note:

* = Contestant who firstly appears outside this season

** = Seasonal who appears as Contestant in ISML

Myne 6630
Shigure 6616
Ayase Chihaya* 6526
Ōhoshi Ringo 6480
Saotome Natsuki 6388
Mitsue Kanako 6369
Takekasa Miki 6105
Yabuuchi Madoka 6076
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.