No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3,844: | Line 3,844: | ||
| style="width: 10px; height: 10px; text-align: center;"|'''5''' |
| style="width: 10px; height: 10px; text-align: center;"|'''5''' |
||
| style="text-align: center;"|{{misaki}} [[Misaki Shokuhou]] |
| style="text-align: center;"|{{misaki}} [[Misaki Shokuhou]] |
||
− | | style="text-align: center;"| |
+ | | style="text-align: center;"|3-2 |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
Line 3,891: | Line 3,891: | ||
| style="width: 10px; height: 10px; background-color: #ffdedb; text-align: center;"|9 |
| style="width: 10px; height: 10px; background-color: #ffdedb; text-align: center;"|9 |
||
| style="text-align: center;"|{{ai haibara}} [[Ai Haibara]] |
| style="text-align: center;"|{{ai haibara}} [[Ai Haibara]] |
||
− | | style="text-align: center;"| |
+ | | style="text-align: center;"|2-3 |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
Line 5,538: | Line 5,538: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
| style="text-align: center;"|{{index}} [[Index]] |
| style="text-align: center;"|{{index}} [[Index]] |
||
− | | style="text-align: center;"| |
+ | | style="text-align: center;"|2-3 |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
||
| style="text-align: center;"| |
| style="text-align: center;"| |
Revision as of 06:06, 23 September 2020
This page contains every regular season match in ISML 2020. Results will be updated every 5 match days. (around 15-20 real life days). Consolation matches for the main playoff brackets will also be present in this page. For gem rounds and jewelry exhibitions, see the main page.
Warning: This page contains a large amount of tables and template images that is unsuitable for mobile viewing. The wiki recommends selecting the Request Desktop Site option.
Nomination Results by Anime Series
Qualified nominees by anime (Including Preliminaries)
RS Split 1 (Aquamarine)
Format
Group Draw: Seeds 1-16 are put in Groups A-H. The next 16 seeds are put in reverse order, from Groups H-A. Then the pattern repeats until all seeds have been allocated.
Group Stage Format:
- 16 x 6 groups, Single round-robin
- Ranking Criteria: Wins --> draws ---> Head-to-head record ---> CVPt.D ----> CVPt. ---> Staff selection.
- Top 3 advance to Split 2
- Top eight 4th placers based on necklace / pendant criteria will advance as well.
- The remaining 4th and 5th placers are relegated to Wildcards
- Sixth placers are outright eliminated.
Notes:
- Vote points (VPt) are calculated every round. After all group matches are done, the vote points of each player will be added together to form the Cumulative Vote Points (CVPt.) value.
- VPt Formula: (Votes earned in a voting day) / (Average of ALL VOTES in THAT particular day only)
- Vote point difference (VPt.D) is also calculated every round. It is the difference between a contestant's VPt and their opponent's VPt on that round. Like Vote Points, this value is also added together after every period/group stage to form the Cumulative Vote Points Difference value. (CVPt.D)
Group draw
Female Standings
Legend: W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status: (N) - Necklace; (J) - Jewelry / Consolation Gems. (A) - Advanced, (WC) - Relegated to Wildcards, (E) - Eliminated. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Mikoto Misaka (A, N) | 5-0 | 8.289 | 3.801 | 3235 | 3770 | 4249 | 3454 | 2919 | ||||||||||
2 | Kanna Kamui (A) | 4-1 | 5.642 | 0.253 | 1830 | 2166 | 2422 | 3268 | 2422 | ||||||||||
3 | Tamako Kitashirakawa (A) | 3-2 | 5.098 | -0.067 | 1928 | 1996 | 2432 | 2591 | 1939 | ||||||||||
4 | Kaede Azusagawa (WC) | 2-3 | 5.044 | -0.931 | 1744 | 1682 | 2843 | 2369 | 1981 | ||||||||||
5 | Nagisa Furukawa (WC) | 1-4 | 5.069 | -0.219 | 1653 | 2331 | 2177 | 2711 | 2158 | ||||||||||
6 | Hot Cocoa (E) | 0-5 | 3.577 | -2.837 | 1044 | 1541 | 1742 | 1830 | 1539 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Kaguya Shinomiya (A, N) | 5-0 | 9.640 | 6.022 | 3691 | 4007 | 3964 | 5227 | 3638 | ||||||||||
2 | Ruiko Saten (A) | 3-2 | 5.900 | 0.012 | 2214 | 2708 | 2863 | 2343 | 2382 | ||||||||||
3 | Kei Karuizawa (A) | 3-2 | 5.116 | -0.882 | 2100 | 2074 | 2523 | 2897 | 1378 | ||||||||||
4 | Alice Zuberg (WC) | 2-3 | 4.678 | -1.609 | 1565 | 2418 | 2483 | 1307 | 2125 | ||||||||||
5 | Sora Kasugano (WC) | 2-3 | 5.466 | -0.445 | 1795 | 1471 | 2904 | 3590 | 2123 | ||||||||||
6 | Holo (E) | 0-4 | 3.751 | -3.098 | 895 | 1597 | 1824 | 2010 | 1785 |
Female Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Yukino Yukinoshita (A, N) | 5-0 | 7.986 | 4.212 | 2607 | 3655 | 3733 | 3100 | 3220 | ||||||||||
2 | Mitsuha Miyamizu (A) | 4-1 | 5.890 | 0.797 | 2237 | 2311 | 2588 | 2237 | 2574 | ||||||||||
3 | Taiga Aisaka (A) | 3-2 | 5.298 | 0.003 | 2060 | 2187 | 2972 | 2341 | 1294 | ||||||||||
4 | Ram (A) | 2-3 | 4.975 | -0.656 | 1653 | 1395 | 3043 | 1842 | 2331 | ||||||||||
5 | Homura Akemi (WC) | 1-4 | 4.221 | -1.979 | 1500 | 2074 | 2017 | 1431 | 1603 | ||||||||||
6 | Yotsuba Nakano (E) | 0-4 | 3.849 | -2.377 | 1156 | 1959 | 1800 | 1551 | 1417 |
Female Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Asuna Yuuki (A, N) | 5-0 | 9.062 | 5.212 | 3242 | 3393 | 4021 | 3705 | 4041 | ||||||||||
2 | Ai Hayasaka (A) | 4-1 | 6.752 | 1.723 | 2502 | 2875 | 2585 | 2858 | 2813 | ||||||||||
3 | Shouko Makinohara (A) | 3-2 | 4.763 | -1.722 | 1865 | 1713 | 2500 | 1549 | 2103 | ||||||||||
4 | Saber (WC) | 2-3 | 5.096 | -1.354 | 1846 | 2235 | 2894 | 2193 | 1305 | ||||||||||
5 | Isla (WC) | 1-4 | 4.383 | -2.055 | 1316 | 2261 | 2275 | 1329 | 1851 | ||||||||||
6 | Ginko Sora (E) | 0-5 | 4.198 | -2.302 | 1104 | 1796 | 2194 | 2027 | 1521 |
Female Group E | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Mashiro Shiina (A, N) | 5-0 | 7.724 | 3.693 | 2384 | 3838 | 4117 | 2920 | 2975 | ||||||||||
2 | Hina Amano (A) | 4-1 | 6.443 | 1.619 | 2451 | 3304 | 3060 | 2186 | 2426 | ||||||||||
3 | Illyasviel von Einzbern (A) | 3-2 | 4.945 | -0.446 | 1797 | 1481 | 2826 | 2422 | 1731 | ||||||||||
4 | Yui Hirasawa (A) | 3-2 | 5.586 | 0.343 | 1793 | 3099 | 2588 | 2251 | 1962 | ||||||||||
5 | Nino Nakano (WC) | 1-4 | 4.167 | -1.693 | 1256 | 1561 | 2112 | 1731 | 2015 | ||||||||||
6 | USS Enterprise CV-6 (E) | 0-5 | 3.186 | -3.516 | 1244 | 1335 | 1355 | 1166 | 1462 |
Female Group F | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Mai Sakurajima (A) | 5-0 | 7.343 | 2.803 | 2414 | 3252 | 3767 | 2632 | 3275 | ||||||||||
2 | Index (A, J) | 4-1 | 7.552 | 2.544 | 2933 | 3543 | 3291 | 3417 | 2426 | ||||||||||
3 | Schwi Dola (A) | 3-2 | 6.387 | 1.489 | 2758 | 3106 | 2724 | 1953 | 2652 | ||||||||||
4 | Tohru (WC) | 2-3 | 4.872 | -1.204 | 1395 | 2052 | 2795 | 2327 | 1665 | ||||||||||
5 | Suzune Horikita (WC) | 1-4 | 4.549 | -1.727 | 1265 | 1796 | 2405 | 1637 | 2419 | ||||||||||
6 | Shamiko (E) | 0-5 | 3.176 | -3.905 | 1009 | 1400 | 1698 | 1283 | 1258 |
Female Group G | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Rikka Takanashi (A) | 5-0 | 7.055 | 2.756 | 2263 | 3407 | 4276 | 2299 | 3489 | ||||||||||
2 | Eriri S. S. (A, J) | 4-1 | 5.839 | 1.230 | ' '2281 | 2632 | 2544 | 2272 | 3056 | ||||||||||
3 | Chino Kafuu (A) | 3-2 | 5.578 | 0.857 | 1923 | 3123 | 2520 | 2175 | 2500 | ||||||||||
4 | Meiko Honma (A) | 2-3 | 4.655 | -0.908 | 1495 | 2035 | 2615 | 1734 | 3197 | ||||||||||
5 | Origami Tobiichi (WC) | 1-4 | 4.933 | -0.186 | 1595 | 1906 | 2272 | 2179 | 2236 | ||||||||||
6 | Yuu Koito (E) | 0-5 | 3.019 | -3.748 | 1130 | 1236 | 1175 | 1415 | 1624 |
Female Group H | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Nao Tomori (A) | 5-0 | 6.080 | 1.630 | 2107 | 2953 | 3128 | 2068 | 2840 | ||||||||||
2 | Iroha Isshiki (A, J) | 4-1 | 6.491 | 1.988 | 2356 | 3134 | 3485 | 2493 | 2772 | ||||||||||
3 | Ai Haibara (A) | 3-2 | 5.752 | 0.383 | 1951 | 2907 | 2802 | 2142 | 2906 | ||||||||||
4 | Umaru Doma (A) | 2-3 | 4.903 | -0.509 | 1511 | 1897 | 2686 | 2068 | 2729 | ||||||||||
5 | Fumino Furuhashi (WC) | 1-4 | 4.115 | -1.694 | 1656 | 1469 | 1783 | 1706 | 2396 | ||||||||||
6 | Ayase Aragaki (E) | 0-5 | 4.054 | -1.798 | 1314 | 1861 | 2055 | 1706 | 2374 |
Female Group I | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Kurumi Tokisaki (A, N) | 5-0 | 8.906 | 5.449 | 3388 | 3653 | 4118 | 3962 | 4231 | ||||||||||
2 | Utaha Kasumigaoka (A, J) | 4-1 | 5.783 | 0.675 | 1898 | 3030 | 2743 | 2382 | 2623 | ||||||||||
3 | Sinon (A) | 3-2 | 4.788 | -0.792 | 1663 | 1503 | 2505 | 2154 | 2693 | ||||||||||
4 | Nezuko Kamado (WC) | 2-3 | 4.964 | -0.983 | 2030 | 2472 | 2403 | 1350 | 2685 | ||||||||||
5 | Isuzu Sento (WC) | 1-4 | 4.297 | -1.762 | 1018 | 1990 | 2332 | 1549 | 2815 | ||||||||||
6 | Kazusa Touma (E) | 0-5 | 3.795 | -2.587 | 1514 | 1697 | 1244 | 1738 | 2022 |
Female Group J | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Shouko Nishimiya (A, N) | 5-0 | 7.316 | 3.195 | 2377 | 3640 | 4003 | 2761 | 3341 | ||||||||||
2 | Rin Tohsaka (A) | 4-1 | 7.794 | 3.839 | 3284 | 3420 | 3773 | 3218 | 3124 | ||||||||||
3 | Aqua (A) | 3-2 | 4.812 | -0.689 | 1404 | 1701 | 2622 | 2172 | 2765 | ||||||||||
4 | Azusa Nakano (WC) | 2-3 | 4.707 | -1.328 | 1888 | 2739 | 1608 | 1685 | 2324 | ||||||||||
5 | Ishtar (Fate) (WC) | 1-4 | 3.993 | -2.259 | 1618 | 1637 | 1333 | 1653 | 2469 | ||||||||||
6 | Chiyo Sakura (E) | 0-5 | 3.775 | -2.758 | 888 | 1680 | 2170 | 1433 | 2331 |
Female Group K | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Kuroko Shirai (A, J) | 4-1 | 6.812 | 1.625 | 2980 | 2847 | 2837 | 2558 | 3187 | ||||||||||
2 | Sagiri Izumi (A) | 4-1 | 6.405 | 1.343 | 2886 | 3373 | 2340 | 3465 | 3483 | ||||||||||
3 | Nanami Aoyama (A, J) | 4-1 | 5.707 | 0.612 | 2255 | 2207 | 3368 | 2209 | 2913 | ||||||||||
4 | Jibril (A) | 2-3 | 5.132 | -0.737 | 1763 | 2016 | 3389 | 1660 | 2968 | ||||||||||
5 | Haruno Yukinoshita (WC) | 1-4 | 5.052 | -0.896 | 2194 | 2651 | 2513 | 1560 | 2565 | ||||||||||
6 | Yoshino (E) | 0-5 | 4.449 | -1.947 | 1826 | 2087 | 1992 | 1680 | 2503 |
Female Group L | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Shiro (A) | 5-0 | 7.288 | 3.050 | 3152 | 3116 | 4157 | 2867 | 3126 | ||||||||||
2 | Emilia (A) | 4-1 | 6.953 | 2.687 | 3145 | 3306 | 3284 | 2814 | 3055 | ||||||||||
3 | Takagi-san (A) | 2-3 | 4.615 | -1.535 | 2488 | 2390 | 1697 | 1544 | 2255 | ||||||||||
4 | Reina Kousaka (WC) | 2-3 | 4.577 | -2.145 | 1854 | 1925 | 1956 | 1934 | 2685 | ||||||||||
5 | Tomoyo Sakagami (WC) | 1-4 | 4.495 | -1.455 | 1519 | 2063 | 2928 | 1637 | 2086 | ||||||||||
6 | Tohka Yatogami (E) | 1-4 | 4.446 | -1.603 | 1397 | 1658 | 2110 | 1923 | 3076 |
Female Group M | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 2 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Yui Yuigahama (A, J) | 4-1 | 6.063 | 1.027 | 2553 | 3065 | 2196 | 2740 | 3131 | ||||||||||
2 | Mio Akiyama (A) | 4-1 | 5.953 | 1.310 | 2679 | 2746 | 3624 | 2061 | 2400 | ||||||||||
3 | Megumin (A) | 3-2 | 5.857 | 1.076 | 2523 | 2561 | 3697 | 2032 | 2516 | ||||||||||
4 | Mei Misaki (A) | 2-3 | 5.407 | -0.927 | 1876 | 2097 | 1783 | 2391 | 3195 | ||||||||||
5 | Chtholly N. S. (WC) | 2-3 | 4.989 | -0.019 | 2061 | 2110 | 3289 | 2063 | 2844 | ||||||||||
6 | Ereshkigal (Fate) (E) | 0-5 | 3.910 | -2.468 | 1573 | 1917 | 1987 | 1336 | 2129 |
Female Group N | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 2 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Chika Fujiwara (A, N) | 5-0 | 8.230 | 4.199 | 3485 | 4058 | 4518 | 3032 | 3584 | ||||||||||
2 | Misaki Shokuhou (A) | 4-1 | 6.566 | 2.046 | 3047 | 3239 | 3104 | 2424 | 3055 | ||||||||||
3 | Kaori Miyazono (A) | 3-2 | 4.879 | -0.626 | 2355 | 2571 | 1710 | 1681 | 2767 | ||||||||||
4 | Shinobu Kochou (WC) | 2-3 | 4.430 | -1.544 | 1772 | 1318 | 2162 | 2114 | 2718 | ||||||||||
5 | Sakura Matou (WC) | 1-4 | 4.132 | -1.984 | 1397 | 1596 | 2455 | 1809 | 2174 | ||||||||||
6 | Mafuyu Kirisu (E) | 0-5 | 4.088 | -2.091 | 1467 | 1667 | 2144 | 1793 | 2247 |
Female Group O | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Kurisu Makise (A) | 5-0 | 6.402 | 2.277 | 2396 | 2782 | 4225 | 2388 | 3050 | ||||||||||
2 | Mirai Kuriyama (A) | 4-1 | 5.248 | 0.608 | 2318 | 2479 | 2431 | 1844 | 3106 | ||||||||||
3 | Madoka Kaname (A) | 2-3 | 4.072 | -1.955 | 1811 | 2320 | 1307 | 1922 | 1955 | ||||||||||
4 | Gray (Fate) (A) | 2-3 | 5.082 | 0.052 | 2118 | 2299 | 2329 | 2426 | 2463 | ||||||||||
5 | Yuki Nagato (WC) | 1-4 | 4.593 | -0.644 | 1893 | 2044 | 2949 | 1827 | 1858 | ||||||||||
6 | Inori Yuzuriha (E) | 1-4 | 5.013 | -0.338 | 1830 | 2194 | 2246 | 1990 | 3418 |
Female Group P | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 2 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Miku Nakano (A, J) | 5-0 | 6.027 | 1.664 | 2669 | 2809 | 2915 | 2280 | 3254 | ||||||||||
2 | Haruhi Suzumiya (A) | 3-2 | 5.019 | 0.223 | 2139 | 2466 | 2233 | 2176 | 2527 | ||||||||||
3 | 02 (A) | 3-2 | 5.916 | 1.055 | 2094 | 2469 | 2076 | 2871 | 4183 | ||||||||||
4 | Mikasa Ackerman (A) | 2-3 | 4.859 | -0.134 | 2131 | 2388 | 2065 | 1705 | 2429 | ||||||||||
5 | Kumiko Oumae (WC) | 2-3 | 4.898 | -0.625 | 2118 | 2853 | 2298 | 1913 | 2099 | ||||||||||
6 | Sakura Kinomoto (E) | 0-5 | 4.033 | -2.183 | 1743 | 2174 | 2065 | 1517 | 1806 |
Male Standings
Legend: W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status: (P) - Pendant; (J) - Jewelry / Consolation Gems. (A) - Advanced, (WC) - Relegated to Wildcards, (E) - Eliminated. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Miyuki Shirogane (A, P) | 5-0 | 8.144 | 5.099 | 2793 | 3650 | 3301 | 4785 | 2922 | ||||||||||
2 | Eren Yeager (A) | 4-1 | 4.599 | -0.513 | 1723 | 2370 | 2231 | 1385 | 1975 | ||||||||||
3 | Kusuo Saiki (A) | 3-2 | 4.605 | -0.215 | 1830 | 2065 | 2085 | 2479 | 1375 | ||||||||||
4 | Taihei Doma (WC) | 2-3 | 3.830 | -1.513 | 1432 | 1097 | 2106 | 2068 | 1537 | ||||||||||
5 | Masamune Izumi (WC) | 1-4 | 4.361 | -0.489 | 1595 | 1924 | 1820 | 2037 | 1871 | ||||||||||
6 | Rentaro Satomi (E) | 0-5 | 3.191 | -2.367 | 897 | 1253 | 1729 | 1694 | 1336 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuu Ishigami (A, P) | 5-0 | 7.867 | 4.957 | 2712 | 3335 | 3301 | 4615 | 2906 | ||||||||||
2 | Takashi Natsume (A, J) | 4-1 | 4.704 | 0.035 | 1877 | 2033 | 2445 | 2405 | 1318 | ||||||||||
3 | Ryuunosuke Akasaka (A) | 3-2 | 4.373 | -0.379 | 1602 | 1132 | 1766 | 2136 | 1917 | ||||||||||
4 | Mochizou Ooji (WC) | 2-3 | 3.906 | -1.432 | 1544 | 2048 | 1718 | 1150 | 1716 | ||||||||||
5 | Tomoya Aki (WC) | 1-4 | 3.872 | -1.267 | 1423 | 1854 | 2235 | 2029 | 1524 | ||||||||||
6 | Shigeo Kageyama (E) | 0-5 | 3.487 | -1.915 | 890 | 1565 | 1752 | 1948 | 1406 |
Male Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Sakuta Azusagawa (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.627 | 2.928 | 2365 | 2908 | 3087 | 2588 | 2557 | ||||||||||
2 | Kaito Kuroba (A, J) | 4-1 | 4.897 | 0.090 | 1735 | 2020 | 2347 | 2110 | 1771 | ||||||||||
3 | Edward Elric (A) | 3-2 | 4.516 | -0.173 | 1656 | 2096 | 2201 | 1420 | 1855 | ||||||||||
4 | Satoshi Fukube (A) | 2-3 | 4.564 | -0.231 | 1588 | 1994 | 1715 | 1960 | 1966 | ||||||||||
5 | Nishikata (WC) | 1-4 | 4.032 | -1.101 | 1535 | 1541 | 2007 | 1669 | 1464 | ||||||||||
6 | Seiya Ryuuguuin (E) | 0-5 | 3.740 | -1.512 | 1116 | 1571 | 1960 | 1533 | 1508 |
Male Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Levi Ackerman (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.504 | 2.984 | 2174 | 2766 | 3101 | 2535 | 2709 | ||||||||||
2 | Shouya Ishida (A) | 4-1 | 4.742 | 0.156 | 1639 | 1985 | 1861 | 2024 | 2088 | ||||||||||
3 | Itachi Uchiha (A) | 3-2 | 4.548 | -0.243 | 1670 | 1567 | 2530 | 1639 | 1920 | ||||||||||
4 | Kyon (WC) | 2-3 | 4.197 | -0.637 | 1614 | 1767 | 2089 | 1837 | 1247 | ||||||||||
5 | Yato (WC) | 1-4 | 4.281 | -0.437 | 1611 | 2137 | 2004 | 1299 | 1683 | ||||||||||
6 | Ikki Kurogane (E) | 0-5 | 3.475 | -1.822 | 1246 | 1373 | 1589 | 1452 | 1406 |
Male Group E | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Touma Kamijou (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.715 | 3.164 | 2372 | 3140 | 3858 | 2449 | 2284 | ||||||||||
2 | Kousei Arima (A) | 4-1 | 5.742 | 1.767 | 1860 | 2563 | 2663 | 2068 | 1517 | ||||||||||
3 | Saitama (A) | 3-2 | 4.882 | 0.520 | 2279 | 2593 | 2065 | 1826 | 2541 | ||||||||||
4 | Ash Ketchum (WC) | 2-3 | 3.909 | -1.343 | 1439 | 1471 | 2201 | 1794 | 1234 | ||||||||||
5 | Karna (Fate) (WC) | 1-4 | 3.689 | -1.464 | 1239 | 1492 | 1898 | 1798 | 1630 | ||||||||||
6 | Chuuya Nakahara (BSD) (E) | 0-5 | 3.098 | -2.645 | 1044 | 1307 | 1216 | 1475 | 1338 |
Male Group F | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 7 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuuta Togashi (A) | 5-0 | 5.941 | 2.385 | 2009 | 2966 | 3386 | 2068 | 2081 | ||||||||||
2 | Kiritsugu Emiya (A) | 4-1 | 5.078 | 1.042 | 1981 | 2347 | 2445 | 1798 | 1977 | ||||||||||
3 | Ryuuji Takasu (A) | 3-2 | 4.631 | 0.339 | 1721 | 2313 | 2007 | 1881 | 1681 | ||||||||||
4 | Dio Brando (WC) | 2-3 | 4.118 | -0.773 | 1488 | 1565 | 2241 | 1771 | 1504 | ||||||||||
5 | Bell Cranel (WC) | 0-4 | 3.851 | -0.866 | 1265 | 1624 | 1939 | 1415 | 1785 | ||||||||||
6 | Haruka Nanase (E) | 0-5 | 3.209 | -2.128 | 1197 | 1529 | 923 | 1595 | 1785 |
Male Group G | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Riku Dola (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.485 | 2.852 | 2377 | 3151 | 2962 | 2472 | 3289 | ||||||||||
2 | Kazuma Satou (A) | 4-1 | 4.944 | 0.401 | 1837 | 2375 | 2425 | 1641 | 2661 | ||||||||||
3 | Gilgamesh (Fate) (A) | 3-2 | 4.947 | 0.385 | 1821 | 2384 | 2163 | 2101 | 2326 | ||||||||||
4 | Hodaka Morishima (WC) | 2-3 | 4.347 | -0.657 | 1551 | 1578 | 2214 | 1863 | 2363 | ||||||||||
5 | Shu Ouma (WC) | 1-4 | 3.747 | -1.303 | 1379 | 1578 | 1389 | 1567 | 2328 | ||||||||||
6 | Sesshomaru (E) | 0-5 | 3.601 | -1.678 | 1114 | 1624 | 1841 | 1387 | 2050 |
Male Group H | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 4 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Tanjiro Kamado (A, J) | 5-0 | 5.687 | 1.866 | 2058 | 2963 | 2846 | 2103 | 2731 | ||||||||||
2 | Shidou Itsuka (A, J) | 4-1 | 4.842 | 0.734 | 1770 | 2291 | 2245 | 1962 | 2343 | ||||||||||
3 | Haruka Kasugano (A) | 3-2 | 5.282 | 0.972 | 1742 | 2649 | 1953 | 1958 | 3437 | ||||||||||
4 | Karma Akabane (A) | 2-3 | 4.245 | -0.453 | 1637 | 1645 | 1898 | 1812 | 2295 | ||||||||||
5 | Yaichi Kuzuryuu (WC) | 1-4 | 3.763 | -1.278 | 1258 | 1471 | 2075 | 1376 | 2199 | ||||||||||
6 | Inosuke Hashibira (E) | 0-5 | 3.570 | -1.840 | 1460 | 962 | 1987 | 1503 | 1904 |
Male Group I | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Kiyotaka Ayanokouji (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.427 | 2.649 | 2288 | 2823 | 3132 | 2833 | 2935 | ||||||||||
2 | Sorata Kanda (A) | 3-2 | 5.985 | 1.798 | 1679 | 2698 | 3736 | 2489 | 2643 | ||||||||||
3 | Sasuke Uchiha (A) | 3-2 | 4.651 | -0.015 | 1874 | 1675 | 2390 | 1609 | 2682 | ||||||||||
4 | Gintoki Sakata (A) | 3-2 | 4.090 | -0.900 | 1572 | 1654 | 1775 | 1646 | 2306 | ||||||||||
5 | Joseph Joestar (WC) | 1-4 | 3.951 | -1.744 | 1525 | 2134 | 1676 | 1267 | 2076 | ||||||||||
6 | Fuutarou Uesugi (E) | 0-5 | 3.611 | -1.788 | 1125 | 1740 | 1987 | 1112 | 2110 |
Male Group J | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Subaru Natsuki (A) | 4-1 | 5.989 | 1.861 | 2088 | 2907 | 2633 | 2380 | 3139 | ||||||||||
2 | Willem Kmetsch (A) | 4-1 | 5.201 | 0.846 | 1749 | 1955 | 2748 | 2147 | 2871 | ||||||||||
3 | Lelouch vi Britannia (A) | 4-1 | 4.959 | 0.645 | 1804 | 2160 | 2481 | 2267 | 2048 | ||||||||||
4 | Yuzuru Otonashi (A) | 2-3 | 4.416 | -0.419 | 1530 | 2158 | 1997 | 1530 | 2555 | ||||||||||
5 | Soma Yukihira (WC) | 1-4 | 3.783 | -1.452 | 1316 | 1710 | 2241 | 1244 | 1859 | ||||||||||
6 | Giorno Giovanna (E) | 0-5 | 3.840 | -1.481 | 1374 | 1518 | 1997 | 1417 | 2172 |
Male Group K | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Tomoya Okazaki (A) | 5-0 | 5.309 | 1.529 | 2431 | 2393 | 2578 | 1985 | 2592 | ||||||||||
2 | Merlin (Fate) (A) | 4-1 | 5.059 | 1.114 | 2288 | 2453 | 2311 | 1794 | 2594 | ||||||||||
3 | Jotaro Kujo (A) | 3-2 | 4.699 | 0.237 | 2139 | 2162 | 2180 | 1893 | 2185 | ||||||||||
4 | Enkidu (Fate) (A) | 2-3 | 4.201 | -0.523 | 1081 | 1951 | 1953 | 1937 | 2649 | ||||||||||
5 | Akihito Kanbara (WC) | 1-4 | 4.085 | -0.673 | 1704 | 1557 | 2167 | 1674 | 2136 | ||||||||||
6 | Shuuichi Tsukamoto (E) | 0-5 | 3.457 | -1.684 | 1090 | 1546 | 1644 | 1613 | 1928 |
Male Group L | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 6 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuu Otosaka (A, J) | 5-0 | 5.780 | 2.196 | 2383 | 2436 | 2497 | 2440 | 3308 | ||||||||||
2 | Nagisa Shiota (A) | 3-2 | 4.389 | -0.213 | 1896 | 1563 | 2374 | 1759 | 2343 | ||||||||||
3 | Waver Velvet (A) | 3-2 | 4.555 | -0.303 | 2081 | 2201 | 2246 | 1861 | 1809 | ||||||||||
4 | Giyuu Tomioka (A) | 2-3 | 4.629 | -0.207 | 1983 | 2186 | 2141 | 1789 | 2354 | ||||||||||
5 | Inuyasha (WC) | 1-4 | 3.994 | -0.973 | 1745 | 1740 | 2173 | 1283 | 2156 | ||||||||||
6 | Hiro (016) (E) | 1-4 | 4.327 | -0.500 | 1360 | 1919 | 2042 | 1586 | 3037 |
Male Group M | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Saika Totsuka (A, J) | 5-0 | 5.898 | 1.962 | 2775 | 2574 | 2706 | 2351 | 2678 | ||||||||||
2 | Rintarou Okabe (A) | 4-1 | 5.796 | 1.986 | 2301 | 2619 | 3629 | 2245 | 2632 | ||||||||||
3 | Ainz Ooal Gown (A) | 3-2 | 4.516 | -0.357 | 1926 | 1718 | 1684 | 2052 | 2883 | ||||||||||
4 | Naruto Uzumaki (A) | 2-3 | 4.878 | 0.405 | 1889 | 2362 | 2123 | 1827 | 2955 | ||||||||||
5 | Norman (WC) | 1-4 | 3.390 | -1.840 | 1312 | 1525 | 2058 | 1167 | 1694 | ||||||||||
6 | Syaoran Li (E) | 0-5 | 3.349 | -2.156 | 1258 | 1456 | 1924 | 1353 | 1637 |
Male Group N | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Taki Tachibana (A, P) | 5-0 | 6.433 | 3.072 | 2790 | 2985 | 2850 | 2623 | 3338 | ||||||||||
2 | Archer (F/SN) (A) | 4-1 | 5.442 | 1.336 | 2599 | 2780 | 2677 | 2017 | 2205 | ||||||||||
3 | Osamu Dazai (BSD) (A) | 3-2 | 4.531 | 0.318 | 1907 | 2334 | 1854 | 1555 | 2705 | ||||||||||
4 | Koyomi Araragi (WC) | 2-3 | 4.080 | -0.645 | 1722 | 1486 | 1953 | 1833 | 2301 | ||||||||||
5 | Senku (WC) | 1-4 | 3.398 | -1.841 | 1232 | 1365 | 2149 | 1364 | 1646 | ||||||||||
6 | Koichi Sakakibara (E) | 0-5 | 3.127 | -2.240 | 1323 | 1275 | 1725 | 1026 | 1826 |
Male Group O | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Conan Edogawa (A, J) | 5-0 | 5.609 | 1.862 | 2564 | 2887 | 2374 | 2360 | 2691 | ||||||||||
2 | Eugeo (A) | 4-1 | 5.206 | 1.299 | 2481 | 2544 | 2528 | 1988 | 2428 | ||||||||||
3 | Ken Kaneki (A) | 3-2 | 4.719 | 0.616 | 1928 | 2425 | 2131 | 1705 | 2779 | ||||||||||
4 | Monkey D. Luffy (A) | 2-3 | 4.395 | -0.117 | 1819 | 1705 | 1963 | 1871 | 2802 | ||||||||||
5 | Izayoi Sakamaki (WC) | 1-4 | 3.576 | -1.411 | 1362 | 1518 | 2123 | 1490 | 1763 | ||||||||||
6 | Ray (E) | 0-5 | 3.070 | -2.250 | 1225 | 1402 | 1718 | 1165 | 1601 |
Male Group P | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Aqua 1 | Aqua 3 | Aqua 5 | Aqua 7 | Aqua 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Shirou Emiya (A, J) | 5-0 | 5.669 | 2.105 | 2586 | 2833 | 2873 | 2068 | 2719 | ||||||||||
2 | Lancer (F/SN) (A) | 4-1 | 5.055 | 0.967 | 2412 | 2591 | 2693 | 1911 | 1993 | ||||||||||
3 | Isaac Foster (A) | 3-2 | 4.298 | -0.140 | 1878 | 2007 | 1710 | 1718 | 2624 | ||||||||||
4 | Zenitsu Agatsuma (WC) | 2-3 | 4.245 | -0.606 | 1833 | 1766 | 1974 | 1829 | 2370 | ||||||||||
5 | Naofumi Iwatani (WC) | 1-4 | 3.786 | -1.152 | 1317 | 1678 | 2238 | 1581 | 1954 | ||||||||||
6 | Mikaela Hyakuya (E) | 0-5 | 3.679 | -1.173 | 1421 | 1616 | 1720 | 1473 | 2310 |
4th Place Rankings
Top 8 fourth-placed characters with the best performance will advance to the next group stage, while the remaining characters will be relegated to Wildcards.
Criteria: Wins ---> Cumulative Vote Points difference (CVPt.D) ---> Cumulative Vote Points (CVPt.) ---> Staff selection.
Aquamarine Fourth Place Rankings | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Female Name | W | CVPt. D | Grp | Male Name | W | CVPt. D | ||||||||||||
F | Yui Hirasawa | 3 | 0.343 | I | Gintoki Sakata | 3 | -0.900 | ||||||||||||
O | Gray (Fate) | 2 | 0.052 | M | Naruto Uzumaki | 2 | 0.405 | ||||||||||||
P | Mikasa Ackerman | 2 | -0.134 | O | Monkey D. Luffy | 2 | -0.117 | ||||||||||||
H | Umaru Doma | 2 | -0.509 | L | Giyuu Tomioka | 2 | -0.207 | ||||||||||||
C | Ram | 2 | -0.656 | C | Satoshi Fukube | 2 | -0.231 | ||||||||||||
K | Jibril | 2 | -0.737 | J | Yuzuru Otonashi | 2 | -0.419 | ||||||||||||
G | Meiko Honma | 2 | -0.908 | H | Karma Akabane | 2 | -0.453 | ||||||||||||
M | Mei Misaki | 2 | -0.927 | K | Enkidu (Fate) | 2 | -0.523 | ||||||||||||
A | Kaede Azusagawa | 2 | -0.931 | P | Zenitsu Agatsuma | 2 | -0.606 | ||||||||||||
I | Nezuko Kamado | 2 | -0.983 | D | Kyon | 2 | -0.637 | ||||||||||||
E | Tohru | 2 | -1.204 | N | Koyomi Araragi | 2 | -0.645 | ||||||||||||
J | Azusa Nakano | 2 | -1.328 | G | Hodaka Morishima | 2 | -0.657 | ||||||||||||
D | Saber | 2 | -1.354 | F | Dio Brando | 2 | -0.773 | ||||||||||||
N | Shinobu Kochou | 2 | -1.544 | E | Ash Ketchum | 2 | -1.343 | ||||||||||||
B | Alice Zuberg | 2 | -1.609 | B | Mochizou Ooji | 2 | -1.432 | ||||||||||||
L | Reina Kousaka | 2 | -2.145 | A | Taihei Doma | 2 | -1.513 |
Sources:
- Aquamarine 1 (Groups A-J, Winter R16)
- Aquamarine 2 (Groups K-P & A-D, Spring R16)
- Aquamarine 3 (Groups E-N, ToC Match 1)
- Aquamarine 4 (Groups O-P & A-H, ToC Match 2)
- Aquamarine 5 (Groups I-P & A-B, Winter QF + Consolations)
- Aquamarine 6 (Groups C-L, Spring QF + Consolations)
- Aquamarine 7 (Groups M-P & A-F, ToC Match 3)
- Aquamarine 8 (Groups G-P, ToC Match 4)
- Aquamarine Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, Winter SF + Consolations)
- Aquamarine Results Source Thread (Qualified for next stage, gem rounds, wildcards; and eliminated players)
RS Split 2
Group draw
Group Draw: All contestants are ordered by CVPt. (cumulative vote points) earned in the Aquamarine group stage. Group ranking or wins doesn't matter. These contestants are filled starting from Groups A-D, and then Groups D-A on the next four. This pattern repeats until all slots are filled.
Group Stage Format:
- 4 x 16 groups, Single round-robin
- Ranking Criteria: Wins --> draws ---> Head-to-head record (split only) ---> CVPt.D ----> CVPt. ---> Staff selection.
- Top 6 advance, 7th-11th are relegated to wildcards, 12th-16th placers are eliminated.
Female Group Standings
Legend: W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference. SCVPt. and SCVPt. D are total values earned during the entire split / group stage.
Status:
- (Gem Name) and emblems beside the contestant indicates necklace/consolation gem winner.
- (A) - Advanced, (WC) - Relegated to Wildcards, (E) - Eliminated.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaguya Shinomiya | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mashiro Shiina | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Index | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ai Hayasaka | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Misaki Shokuhou | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Yui Yuigahama | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Miku Nakano | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Utaha Kasumigaoka | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ai Haibara | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Mirai Kuriyama | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Jibril | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruhi Suzumiya | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Mei Misaki | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kaori Miyazono | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Tohru | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Madoka Kaname | 0-5 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Asuna Yuuki (AQ) | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rin Tohsaka | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mai Sakurajima | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sagiri Izumi | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Iroha Isshiki | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Nao Tomori | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mio Akiyama | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Eriri S. S. | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nanami Aoyama | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Taiga Aisaka | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kei Karuizawa | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Kaede Azusagawa | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Ram | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kumiko Oumae | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikasa Ackerman | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Takagi-san | 0-5 |
Female Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kurumi Tokisaki | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Yukino Yukinoshita | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Shouko Nishimiya | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hina Amano | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Schwi Dola | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 02 | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Megumin | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Kanna Kamui | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sora Kasugano | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Tamako Kitashirakawa | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruno Yukinoshita | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nezuko Kamado | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Umaru Doma | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Aqua | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Azusa Nakano | 0-5 |
Female Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikoto Misaka | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Chika Fujiwara | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Shiro | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikka Takanashi | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kuroko Shirai | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kurisu Makise | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruiko Saten | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Mitsuha Miyamizu | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Yui Hirasawa | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Chino Kafuu | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Saber | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Gray (Fate) | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Illyasviel von Einzbern | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Meiko Honma | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Sinon | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Shouko Makinohara | 0-5 |
Male Group Standings
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt. D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miyuki Shirogane | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kiyotaka Ayanokouji | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Subaru Natsuki | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanjiro Kamado | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Shirou Emiya | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiritsugu Emiya | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Merlin (Fate) | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Naruto Uzumaki | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Shidou Itsuka | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Giyuu Tomioka | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kusuo Saiki | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ainz Ooal Gown | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Yuzuru Otonashi | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Yato | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Zenitsu Agatsuma | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Joseph Joestar | 0-5 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt. D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yuu Ishigami | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Taki Tachibana | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorata Kanda | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Saitama | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Conan Edogawa | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Willem Kmetsch | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Lancer (F/SN) | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kousei Arima | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Shouya Ishida | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ryuuji Takasu | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Eren Yeager | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Edward Elric | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Monkey D. Luffy | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Isaac Foster | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Karma Akabane | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nishikata | 0-5 |
Male Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt. D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Touma Kamijou | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Riku Dola (AQ) | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuuta Togashi | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Yuu Otosaka | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Archer (F/SN) | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Eugeo | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Lelouch vi Britannia | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaito Kuroba | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ken Kaneki | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sasuke Uchiha | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Satoshi Fukube | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Osamu Dazai (BSD) | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nagisa Shiota | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Hodaka Morishima | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Enkidu (Fate) | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Gintoki Sakata | 0-5 |
Male Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt. D | Topaz | Amethyst | Sapphire | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | CVPt. | CVPt. D | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gilgamesh (Fate) | 5-0 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Ackerman | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomoya Okazaki | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sakuta Azusagawa | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rintarou Okabe | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Takashi Natsume | 4-1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kazuma Satou | 3-2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Saika Totsuka | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Masamune Izumi | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Jotaro Kujo | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Ryuunosuke Akasaka | 2-3 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Itachi Uchiha | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Haruka Kasugano | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Kyon | 1-4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Waver Velvet | 0-5 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dio Brando | 0-5 |
RS Split 2 Matches
The following group stage data applies in the designated period only. Contestants are arranged by their seedings in the group draw, and their placements will not change in this section.
Topaz
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Kaguya Shinomiya (N) | 5-0 | 2604 | 2818 | 3176 | 3342 | 3586 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mashiro Shiina (N) | 5-0 | 2343 | 2547 | 2808 | 3133 | 3093 | ||||||||||||
Index | 2-3 | 2115 | 2396 | 2123 | 2482 | 2295 | |||||||||||||
Ai Hayasaka (J) | 4-1 | 2108 | 2525 | 3052 | 2884 | 2045 | |||||||||||||
Misaki Shokuhou | 3-2 | 2260 | 1937 | 2258 | 2125 | 2989 | |||||||||||||
3 | Yui Yuigahama (N) | 5-0 | 2197 | 1966 | 2561 | 2548 | 2931 | ||||||||||||
Miku Nakano | 3-2 | 1992 | 1223 | 2370 | 1451 | 2788 | |||||||||||||
Utaha Kasumigaoka (J) | 3-2 | 1799 | 2026 | 1702 | 2307 | 2335 | |||||||||||||
Ai Haibara | 2-3 | 1360 | 1947 | 1736 | 2377 | 2270 | |||||||||||||
Mirai Kuriyama | 3-2 | 1642 | 1921 | 2357 | 2214 | 2325 | |||||||||||||
Jibril | 1-4 | 1462 | 1407 | 1544 | 1855 | 2415 | |||||||||||||
Haruhi Suzumiya | 1-4 | 1467 | 1204 | 2441 | 1869 | 2302 | |||||||||||||
Mei Misaki | 0-5 | 1567 | 1220 | 1842 | 1869 | 2289 | |||||||||||||
Kaori Miyazono | 2-3 | 1507 | 1624 | 2092 | 2160 | 2486 | |||||||||||||
Tohru | 0-5 | 1704 | 1574 | 2105 | 1453 | 2413 | |||||||||||||
Madoka Kaname | 1-4 | 1273 | 1366 | 1766 | 1899 | 2482 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
Asuna Yuuki | 5-0 | 2728 | 2750 | 3405 | 3893 | 3169 | |||||||||||||
Rin Tohsaka | 4-1 | 2389 | 2379 | 2494 | 2841 | 2814 | |||||||||||||
Mai Sakurajima (N) | 5-0 | 2475 | 2521 | 2509 | 2473 | 2827 | |||||||||||||
Sagiri Izumi | 3-2 | 2214 | 2276 | 2289 | 2326 | 2254 | |||||||||||||
Iroha Isshiki (J) | 5-0 | 2004 | 2013 | 2486 | 2343 | 2913 | |||||||||||||
Nao Tomori | 2-3 | 1894 | 1608 | 2357 | 2215 | 2524 | |||||||||||||
Mio Akiyama | 3-2 | 2006 | 1468 | 2640 | 1871 | 2716 | |||||||||||||
Eriri S. S. (J) | 3-2 | 1886 | 2182 | 1938 | 2309 | 2614 | |||||||||||||
Nanami Aoyama | 2-3 | 1223 | 1875 | 2217 | 2236 | 2169 | |||||||||||||
Taiga Aisaka | 2-3 | 1641 | 1734 | 1905 | 2310 | 2211 | |||||||||||||
Kei Karuizawa | 1-4 | 1446 | 1062 | 1392 | 1634 | 2427 | |||||||||||||
Kaede Azusagawa | 2-3 | 1553 | 1445 | 2168 | 1780 | 2734 | |||||||||||||
Ram | 1-4 | 1625 | 1536 | 2106 | 1964 | 2537 | |||||||||||||
Kumiko Oumae | 0-5 | 1403 | 1510 | 1847 | 1924 | 2347 | |||||||||||||
Mikasa Ackerman | 0-5 | 1277 | 1289 | 1827 | 1303 | 2398 | |||||||||||||
Takagi-san | 1-4 | 1526 | 1582 | 2126 | 2093 | 2458 |
Female Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
Kurumi Tokisaki (N) | 5-0 | 2921 | 2966 | 3456 | 4148 | 3234 | |||||||||||||
Yukino Yukinoshita (N) | 5-0 | 2368 | 2961 | 3468 | 2841 | 4560 | |||||||||||||
Shouko Nishimiya (J) | 4-1 | 1993 | 2084 | 2528 | 2376 | 1657 | |||||||||||||
Emilia | 4-1 | 2149 | 2379 | 2429 | 2562 | 2355 | |||||||||||||
Hina Amano | 3-2 | 1920 | 1790 | 2197 | 1772 | 2675 | |||||||||||||
Schwi Dola (J) | 4-1 | 1996 | 1975 | 2444 | 1930 | 3383 | |||||||||||||
02 | 1-4 | 1726 | 1163 | 2090 | 1867 | 2535 | |||||||||||||
Megumin | 3-2 | 1872 | 1929 | 1369 | 2382 | 2012 | |||||||||||||
Kanna Kamui | 2-3 | 1299 | 1871 | 2011 | 2265 | 2563 | |||||||||||||
Sora Kasugano | 0-5 | 1605 | 1654 | 1904 | 1900 | 2445 | |||||||||||||
Tamako Kitashirakawa (J) | 3-2 | 1736 | 1358 | 1520 | 2126 | 2469 | |||||||||||||
Haruno Yukinoshita | 1-4 | 1542 | 713 | 1926 | 1852 | 2546 | |||||||||||||
Nezuko Kamado | 1-4 | 1737 | 1298 | 2473 | 1811 | 2424 | |||||||||||||
Umaru Doma | 0-5 | 1535 | 1524 | 2183 | 1932 | 2493 | |||||||||||||
Aqua | 1-4 | 1553 | 1217 | 2295 | 1291 | 2440 | |||||||||||||
Azusa Nakano | 3-2 | 1366 | 1860 | 2025 | 2094 | 2643 |
Female Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
Mikoto Misaka (N) | 5-0 | 2588 | 2946 | 3131 | 3079 | 3372 | |||||||||||||
Chika Fujiwara (N) | 5-0 | 2311 | 2647 | 2808 | 2990 | 2833 | |||||||||||||
Shiro | 4-1 | 2164 | 2239 | 2745 | 2862 | 2710 | |||||||||||||
Rikka Takanashi | 4-1 | 2167 | 2308 | 2371 | 2310 | 2203 | |||||||||||||
Kuroko Shirai | 4-1 | 2091 | 2086 | 2357 | 2144 | 2944 | |||||||||||||
Kurisu Makise | 3-2 | 1950 | 1686 | 2419 | 1675 | 2501 | |||||||||||||
Ruiko Saten | 2-3 | 1951 | 880 | 2156 | 1960 | 2605 | |||||||||||||
Mitsuha Miyamizu (J) | 3-2 | 1778 | 1839 | 1759 | 2201 | 2636 | |||||||||||||
Yui Hirasawa | 2-3 | 1329 | 1898 | 1972 | 2295 | 2264 | |||||||||||||
Chino Kafuu | 2-3 | 1745 | 1737 | 1871 | 2065 | 2679 | |||||||||||||
Saber | 2-3 | 1739 | 1472 | 1609 | 2090 | 2859 | |||||||||||||
Gray (Fate) | 2-3 | 1350 | 1201 | 2622 | 1678 | 3078 | |||||||||||||
Illyasviel von Einzbern | 1-4 | 1662 | 1460 | 2080 | 1991 | 2625 | |||||||||||||
Meiko Honma | 1-4 | 1507 | 1560 | 2142 | 2075 | 2313 | |||||||||||||
Sinon | 0-5 | 1370 | 1552 | 2099 | 1522 | 2242 | |||||||||||||
Shouko Makinohara | 0-5 | 1336 | 1671 | 1989 | 1932 | 2459 |
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Miyuki Shirogane (P) | 5-0 | 2321 | 2591 | 2952 | 3303 | 3286 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kiyotaka Ayanokouji (P) | 5-0 | 2104 | 2143 | 2453 | 2332 | 2991 | ||||||||||||
3 | Subaru Natsuki (J) | 4-1 | 2120 | 2130 | 2556 | 2075 | 2354 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tanjiro Kamado | 4-1 | 1751 | 1839 | 2266 | 1983 | 1935 | ||||||||||||
5 | Shirou Emiya (J) | 4-1 | 1788 | 1661 | 2366 | 1976 | 2397 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kiritsugu Emiya | 3-2 | 1744 | 1186 | 2497 | 1812 | 2393 | ||||||||||||
7 | Merlin (Fate) | 1-4 | 1600 | 1045 | 2182 | 1593 | 2197 | ||||||||||||
8 | Naruto Uzumaki | 1-4 | 1541 | 1536 | 1981 | 1874 | 2310 | ||||||||||||
9 | Shidou Itsuka | 0-5 | 1237 | 1480 | 2092 | 1823 | 2291 | ||||||||||||
10 | Giyuu Tomioka | 3-2 | 1633 | 1587 | 1945 | 1898 | 2404 | ||||||||||||
11 | Kusuo Saiki | 3-2 | 1731 | 1274 | 1627 | 1970 | 2442 | ||||||||||||
12 | Ainz Ooal Gown | 1-4 | 1436 | 1118 | 1920 | 1901 | 2237 | ||||||||||||
13 | Yuzuru Otonashi | 2-3 | 1533 | 1417 | 2383 | 2007 | 2511 | ||||||||||||
14 | Yato | 3-2 | 1574 | 1512 | 2085 | 2173 | 2322 | ||||||||||||
15 | Zenitsu Agatsuma | 0-5 | 1285 | 1379 | 2069 | 1214 | 2257 | ||||||||||||
16 | Joseph Joestar | 0-5 | 1270 | 1354 | 1795 | 1628 | 2173 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuu Ishigami (P) | 5-0 | 2318 | 2304 | 2734 | 2798 | 3088 | ||||||||||||
2 | Taki Tachibana (P) | 5-0 | 2233 | 1911 | 2473 | 2282 | 2539 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sorata Kanda (J) | 4-1 | 1796 | 1817 | 2417 | 1991 | 2374 | ||||||||||||
4 | Saitama (J) | 4-1 | 1909 | 1778 | 2376 | 2288 | 2088 | ||||||||||||
5 | Conan Edogawa | 4-1 | 1951 | 1786 | 2391 | 1852 | 2485 | ||||||||||||
6 | Willem Kmetsch | 1-4 | 1451 | 1490 | 2320 | 1785 | 2308 | ||||||||||||
7 | Lancer (F/SN) | 0-5 | 1590 | 1391 | 2215 | 1815 | 2356 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kousei Arima | 2-3 | 1568 | 1463 | 1987 | 2094 | 2345 | ||||||||||||
9 | Shouya Ishida | 1-4 | 1246 | 1575 | 1926 | 1902 | 2391 | ||||||||||||
10 | Ryuuji Takasu (J) | 4-1 | 1585 | 1574 | 1876 | 1996 | 2373 | ||||||||||||
11 | Eren Yeager | 2-3 | 1757 | 1390 | 1761 | 1814 | 2328 | ||||||||||||
12 | Edward Elric (J) | 4-1 | 1650 | 1322 | 2251 | 2015 | 2345 | ||||||||||||
13 | Monkey D. Luffy | 1-4 | 1349 | 1152 | 1898 | 1720 | 2371 | ||||||||||||
14 | Isaac Foster | 1-4 | 1338 | 1439 | 1908 | 1968 | 2256 | ||||||||||||
15 | Karma Akabane | 2-3 | 1471 | 1500 | 2220 | 1453 | 2222 | ||||||||||||
16 | Nishikata | 0-5 | 1182 | 1314 | 1940 | 1740 | 2297 |
Male Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Touma Kamijou (P) | 5-0 | 2067 | 2035 | 2583 | 2656 | 2911 | ||||||||||||
2 | Riku Dola | 5-0 | 2029 | 2143 | 2689 | 2628 | 3375 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuuta Togashi | 4-1 | 2096 | 2021 | 2580 | 2114 | 1990 | ||||||||||||
4 | Yuu Otosaka | 2-3 | 1835 | 1407 | 2215 | 2010 | 2300 | ||||||||||||
5 | Archer (F/SN) | 4-1 | 1750 | 1701 | 2586 | 2104 | 2434 | ||||||||||||
6 | Eugeo (J) | 4-1 | 1791 | 1770 | 2194 | 1991 | 2508 | ||||||||||||
7 | Lelouch vi Britannia | 3-2 | 1859 | 1393 | 2413 | 1671 | 2456 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kaito Kuroba | 2-3 | 1614 | 1791 | 1768 | 1839 | 2224 | ||||||||||||
9 | Ken Kaneki | 1-4 | 1414 | 1529 | 2042 | 1812 | 2327 | ||||||||||||
10 | Sasuke Uchiha | 0-5 | 1583 | 1355 | 1810 | 1918 | 2159 | ||||||||||||
11 | Satoshi Fukube | 2-3 | 1447 | 1083 | 1899 | 1946 | 2659 | ||||||||||||
12 | Osamu Dazai (BSD) | 0-5 | 1417 | 1078 | 2040 | 1859 | 2120 | ||||||||||||
13 | Nagisa Shiota | 3-2 | 1639 | 1584 | 2234 | 2010 | 2202 | ||||||||||||
14 | Hodaka Morishima | 1-4 | 1275 | 1371 | 1905 | 1744 | 2481 | ||||||||||||
15 | Enkidu (Fate) | 0-5 | 1113 | 1315 | 1757 | 1366 | 1980 | ||||||||||||
16 | Gintoki Sakata | 3-2 | 1309 | 1463 | 2131 | 1938 | 2312 |
Male Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Topaz 1 | Topaz 2 | Topaz 3 | Topaz 4 | Topaz 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Sakuta Azusagawa | 4-1 | 1698 | 1961 | 2618 | 2284 | 3036 | ||||||||||||
2 | Levi Ackerman (P) | 4-1 | 2306 | 2000 | 2317 | 2236 | 2629 | ||||||||||||
3 | Rintarou Okabe | 4-1 | 1614 | 1644 | 2435 | 2142 | 2190 | ||||||||||||
4 | Saika Totsuka | 2-3 | 1767 | 1726 | 2193 | 1941 | 2032 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tomoya Okazaki (P) | 4-1 | 1752 | 1756 | 2661 | 1887 | 2731 | ||||||||||||
6 | Haruka Kasugano | 1-4 | 1532 | 1402 | 2086 | 1689 | 2240 | ||||||||||||
7 | Kazuma Satou | 3-2 | 1971 | 1391 | 2465 | 1871 | 2560 | ||||||||||||
8 | Gilgamesh (Fate) (P) | 5-0 | 1886 | 1988 | 2472 | 2678 | 2671 | ||||||||||||
9 | Takashi Natsume (J) | 4-1 | 2279 | 1730 | 2757 | 2295 | 2284 | ||||||||||||
10 | Jotaro Kujo | 2-3 | 1434 | 1563 | 1799 | 1823 | 2140 | ||||||||||||
11 | Waver Velvet | 0-5 | 1338 | 1357 | 1684 | 1765 | 2138 | ||||||||||||
12 | Itachi Uchiha | 1-4 | 1656 | 1293 | 2152 | 2140 | 1894 | ||||||||||||
13 | Ryuunosuke Akasaka | 2-3 | 1415 | 1257 | 2191 | 1650 | 2411 | ||||||||||||
14 | Masamune Izumi | 2-3 | 1404 | 1625 | 1751 | 1902 | 3310 | ||||||||||||
15 | Kyon | 1-4 | 1445 | 1272 | 1842 | 1543 | 2472 | ||||||||||||
16 | Dio Brando | 0-5 | 1147 | 1047 | 2030 | 1742 | 2189 |
Sources:
- Topaz 1 (Spring SF + Consolation Rd 2)
- Topaz 2 (ToC Match 5)
- Topaz 3 (ToC Match 6)
- Topaz 4 (Winter Final + Consolation Rd 3; ToC Match 7 Lower half)
- Topaz 5 (Spring Final + Consolation Rd 3; ToC Match 7 Upper half)
- Topaz Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
Amethyst
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Kaguya Shinomiya | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mashiro Shiina | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Index | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ai Hayasaka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Misaki Shokuhou | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yui Yuigahama | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miku Nakano | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Utaha Kasumigaoka | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ai Haibara | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mirai Kuriyama | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jibril | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruhi Suzumiya | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mei Misaki | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kaori Miyazono | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tohru | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Madoka Kaname |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Asuna Yuuki | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rin Tohsaka | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mai Sakurajima | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sagiri Izumi | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iroha Isshiki | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nao Tomori | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mio Akiyama | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eriri S. S. | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nanami Aoyama | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Taiga Aisaka | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kei Karuizawa | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kaede Azusagawa | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ram | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kumiko Oumae | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikasa Ackerman | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Takagi-san |
Female Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Kurumi Tokisaki | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yukino Yukinoshita | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shouko Nishimiya | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hina Amano | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schwi Dola | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 02 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Megumin | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kanna Kamui | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sora Kasugano | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tamako Kitashirakawa | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruno Yukinoshita | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nezuko Kamado | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Umaru Doma | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aqua | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Azusa Nakano |
Female Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Mikoto Misaka | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chika Fujiwara | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shiro | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikka Takanashi | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kuroko Shirai | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kurisu Makise | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruiko Saten | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mitsuha Miyamizu | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yui Hirasawa | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chino Kafuu | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Saber | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gray (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Illyasviel von Einzbern | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Meiko Honma | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sinon | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shouko Makinohara |
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Miyuki Shirogane | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kiyotaka Ayanokouji | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Subaru Natsuki | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanjiro Kamado | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shirou Emiya | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiritsugu Emiya | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Merlin (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Naruto Uzumaki | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shidou Itsuka | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Giyuu Tomioka | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kusuo Saiki | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ainz Ooal Gown | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yuzuru Otonashi | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yato | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zenitsu Agatsuma | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Joseph Joestar |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuu Ishigami | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taki Tachibana | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorata Kanda | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saitama | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Conan Edogawa | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Willem Kmetsch | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lancer (F/SN) | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kousei Arima | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shouya Ishida | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ryuuji Takasu | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Eren Yeager | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Edward Elric | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Monkey D. Luffy | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isaac Foster | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Karma Akabane | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nishikata |
Male Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Touma Kamijou | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Riku Dola | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuuta Togashi | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yuu Otosaka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Archer (F/SN) | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eugeo | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lelouch vi Britannia | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaito Kuroba | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ken Kaneki | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sasuke Uchiha | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Satoshi Fukube | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osamu Dazai (BSD) | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nagisa Shiota | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hodaka Morishima | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Enkidu (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gintoki Sakata |
Male Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Amet. 1 | Amet. 2 | Amet. 3 | Amet. 4 | Amet. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Sakuta Azusagawa | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Ackerman | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rintarou Okabe | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saika Totsuka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomoya Okazaki | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Haruka Kasugano | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kazuma Satou | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gilgamesh (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Takashi Natsume | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jotaro Kujo | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Waver Velvet | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Itachi Uchiha | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ryuunosuke Akasaka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Masamune Izumi | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kyon | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dio Brando |
Sources:
- Amethyst 1 (???)
- Amethyst 2 (???)
- Amethyst 3 (???)
- Amethyst 4 (???)
- Amethyst 5 (???)
- Amethyst Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
Sapphire
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Kaguya Shinomiya | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mashiro Shiina | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Index | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ai Hayasaka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Misaki Shokuhou | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yui Yuigahama | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miku Nakano | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Utaha Kasumigaoka | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ai Haibara | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mirai Kuriyama | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jibril | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruhi Suzumiya | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mei Misaki | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kaori Miyazono | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tohru | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Madoka Kaname |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Asuna Yuuki | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rin Tohsaka | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mai Sakurajima | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sagiri Izumi | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iroha Isshiki | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nao Tomori | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mio Akiyama | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eriri S. S. | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nanami Aoyama | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Taiga Aisaka | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kei Karuizawa | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kaede Azusagawa | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ram | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kumiko Oumae | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mikasa Ackerman | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Takagi-san |
Female Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Kurumi Tokisaki | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yukino Yukinoshita | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shouko Nishimiya | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hina Amano | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schwi Dola | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | 02 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Megumin | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kanna Kamui | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sora Kasugano | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tamako Kitashirakawa | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haruno Yukinoshita | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nezuko Kamado | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Umaru Doma | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aqua | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Azusa Nakano |
Female Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Mikoto Misaka | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chika Fujiwara | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shiro | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rikka Takanashi | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kuroko Shirai | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kurisu Makise | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruiko Saten | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mitsuha Miyamizu | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yui Hirasawa | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chino Kafuu | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Saber | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gray (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Illyasviel von Einzbern | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Meiko Honma | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sinon | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shouko Makinohara |
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Miyuki Shirogane | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kiyotaka Ayanokouji | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Subaru Natsuki | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanjiro Kamado | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shirou Emiya | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiritsugu Emiya | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Merlin (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Naruto Uzumaki | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shidou Itsuka | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Giyuu Tomioka | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kusuo Saiki | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ainz Ooal Gown | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yuzuru Otonashi | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yato | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zenitsu Agatsuma | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Joseph Joestar |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Yuu Ishigami | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taki Tachibana | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sorata Kanda | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saitama | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Conan Edogawa | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Willem Kmetsch | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lancer (F/SN) | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kousei Arima | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shouya Ishida | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ryuuji Takasu | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Eren Yeager | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Edward Elric | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Monkey D. Luffy | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isaac Foster | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Karma Akabane | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nishikata |
Male Group C | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Touma Kamijou | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Riku Dola | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuuta Togashi | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yuu Otosaka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Archer (F/SN) | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eugeo | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lelouch vi Britannia | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaito Kuroba | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ken Kaneki | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sasuke Uchiha | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Satoshi Fukube | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osamu Dazai (BSD) | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nagisa Shiota | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hodaka Morishima | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Enkidu (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gintoki Sakata |
Male Group D | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Sapp. 1 | Sapp. 2 | Sapp. 3 | Sapp. 4 | Sapp. 5 | ||||||||||
1 | Sakuta Azusagawa | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Ackerman | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rintarou Okabe | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saika Totsuka | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomoya Okazaki | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Haruka Kasugano | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kazuma Satou | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gilgamesh (Fate) | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Takashi Natsume | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jotaro Kujo | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Waver Velvet | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Itachi Uchiha | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ryuunosuke Akasaka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Masamune Izumi | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kyon | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dio Brando |
Sources:
- Sapphire 1 (???)
- Sapphire 2 (???)
- Sapphire 3 (???)
- Sapphire 4 (???)
- Sapphire 5 (???)
- Sapphire Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
RS Split 3
Group draw
Female Group Standings
Legend: W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference. SCVPt. and SCVPt. D are total values earned during the entire split / group stage.
Status:
- Qualified to Necklace: (N5) - Emerald, (N6) - Ruby, (N7) - Diamond. (J5), (J6), and (J7) indicate qualification to Jewelry exhibitions / consolation gems instead.
- (Gem Name) and emblems beside the contestant indicates necklace/consolation gem winner.
- (A) - Advanced to Playoffs, (E) - Eliminated.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Emerald | Ruby | Diamond | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Emerald | Ruby | Diamond | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
N | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group Standings
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Emerald | Ruby | Diamond | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
N | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | SCVPt. | SCVPt.D | Emerald | Ruby | Diamond | ||||||||||||
CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | CVPt. | CVPt.D | ||||||||||||||
N | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
RS Split 3 Matches
The following tables will show all data in a particular period only.
Emerald
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. (A) - Advanced, (WC) - Relegated to Wildcards, (E) - Eliminated. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Sources:
- Emerald 1 (???)
- Emerald 2 (???)
- Emerald 3 (???)
- Emerald 4 (???)
- Emerald 5 (???)
- Emerald Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
Ruby
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Sources:
- Ruby 1 (???)
- Ruby 2 (???)
- Ruby 3 (???)
- Ruby 4 (???)
- Ruby 5 (???)
- Ruby Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
Diamond
Legend:
- W-L - Win-loss record (and any draws). VF - Total votes scored. CVPt. - Cumulative Vote points. CVPt. D - Cumulative Vote points difference.
Status:
- (N), (P) - Qualify to Necklace / Pendant round; (J) - Qualify to Jewelry exhibition/Consolation Gem round. Bold number under the match columns signifies a win.
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Female Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Female Group A | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Male Group B | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Contestant | W-L | CVPt. | CVPt. D | Diamond 1 | Diamond 2 | Diamond 3 | Diamond 4 | Diamond 5 | ||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Sources:
- Diamond 1 (???)
- Diamond 2 (???)
- Diamond 3 (???)
- Diamond 4 (???)
- Diamond 5 (???)
- Diamond Gem Rounds (Necklace, Pendant, Consolation Gems, ???)
Playoff Bracket
Playoff Consolations
Final Ranking (1 - 120)
Female division
Rank | Male Final Rankings | Anime Series | Eliminated in |
---|---|---|---|
Scepter | |||
Runner-up | |||
3rd | |||
4th | |||
5th | |||
6th | |||
7th | |||
8th | |||
9th | |||
10th | |||
11th | |||
12th | |||
13th | |||
14th | |||
15th | |||
16th |
Eliminated in Diamond (17-32) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Eliminated in | ||||||||||||||||
17th | |||||||||||||||||||
18th | |||||||||||||||||||
19th | |||||||||||||||||||
20th | |||||||||||||||||||
21st | |||||||||||||||||||
22nd | |||||||||||||||||||
23rd | |||||||||||||||||||
24th | |||||||||||||||||||
25th | |||||||||||||||||||
26th | |||||||||||||||||||
27th | |||||||||||||||||||
28th | |||||||||||||||||||
29th | |||||||||||||||||||
30th | |||||||||||||||||||
31th | |||||||||||||||||||
32th |
Eliminated in Sapphire (33-64) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 64 |
Eliminated in Aquamarine (65-96) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | 82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | 84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | 85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | 89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | 92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | 96 |
Eliminated in Preliminaries (97-120) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | 109 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | 111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | 113 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | 114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | 115 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | 117 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | 118 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107 | 119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108 | 120 |
Male division
Rank | Male Final Rankings | Anime Series | Eliminated in |
---|---|---|---|
Scepter | |||
Runner-up | |||
3rd | |||
4th | |||
5th | |||
6th | |||
7th | |||
8th | |||
9th | |||
10th | |||
11th | |||
12th | |||
13th | |||
14th | |||
15th | |||
16th |
Eliminated in Diamond (17-32) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Eliminated in | ||||||||||||||||
17th | |||||||||||||||||||
18th | |||||||||||||||||||
19th | |||||||||||||||||||
20th | |||||||||||||||||||
21st | |||||||||||||||||||
22nd | |||||||||||||||||||
23rd | |||||||||||||||||||
24th | |||||||||||||||||||
25th | |||||||||||||||||||
26th | |||||||||||||||||||
27th | |||||||||||||||||||
28th | |||||||||||||||||||
29th | |||||||||||||||||||
30th | |||||||||||||||||||
31th | |||||||||||||||||||
32th |
Eliminated in Sapphire (33-64) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 64 |
Eliminated in Aquamarine (65-96) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | 82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | 84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | 85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | 89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | 92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | 96 |
Eliminated in Preliminaries (97-120) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | Rank | Contestant | Anime Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Iori Kitahara | Grand Blue | 112 | Makoto Naegi | Danganronpa 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Arataka Reigen | Mob Psycho 100 | 113 | Ranpo Edogawa (Bungou) | Bungou Stray Dogs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Hei | Darker than Black | 114 | Shinji Ikari | Evangelion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Hyakkimaru | Dororo (2019) | 115 | Ichigo Kurosaki | Bleach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Tsunayoshi Sawada | Katekyo Hitman Reborn! | 116 | Sebastian Michaelis | Black Butler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Tomoe | Kamisama Kiss | 117 | Shouyou Hinata | Haikyuu!! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Teitoku Kakine | Toaru | 118 | Kotarou Tennouji | Rewrite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | Sadao Maou | The Devil is a Part-Timer! | 119 | Rei Kiriyama | 3-gatsu no Lion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | Tatsuya Shiba | Mahouka | 120 | Yuichiro Hyakuya | Seraph of the End | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | Light Yagami | Death Note | 121 | Kyousuke Natsume | Little Busters! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107 | Roronoa Zoro | One Piece | 122 | Shinra Kusakabe | Fire Force | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108 | Makoto Itou | School Days | 123 | Ginko | Mushishi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109 | Ruka Urushibara | Steins;Gate | 124 | Haiji Kiyose | Run with the Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 | Noriaki Kakyoin | JJBA | 125 | Sougo Ousaka | Idolish7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111 | Takumi Usui | Maid-sama! |
External links
International Saimoe League | ||
---|---|---|
Main Pages | Main Article • Female Contestants • Male Contestants • Poster Winners List • Poster Gallery (category) • ISML Videos (category) • Character Profiles | |
Editions | 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 | |
Seasonals | 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 | |
Exhibitions | 2010 • 2011 Male • 2012 Male • 2013 Male • 2014 Trap • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 | |
Awards | Necklace • Pendant • Seasonal Diadem • Exhibition Gems • Divine Circlet / Crown • Tournament of Champions |