Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
==Regular Season== |
==Regular Season== |
||
===Aquamarine=== |
===Aquamarine=== |
||
+ | {| border="5" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="margin: 0px auto; width: 660px; " |
||
+ | |+Period Standing Top 14 Contestants |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Rank |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Nova |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Stella |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|1 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Takanashi Rikka]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Gokou Ruri]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|2 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Itsuka Kotori]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Tachibana Kanade]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|3 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Yoshino (DAL)|Yoshino]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Misaka Mikoto]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|4 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Kuroyukihime]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Aragaki Ayase]]</s> |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|5 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Yatogami Touka]]</s> |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Shiina Mashiro]]</s> |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|6 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Tokisaki Kurumi]]</s> |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Aisaka Taiga]]</s> |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|7 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Aoyama Nanami]]</s> |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|<s>[[Nakano Azusa]]</s> |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | {| border="5" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="margin: 0px auto; width: 660px; " |
||
+ | |+Aquamarine Necklace Match Result |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|Rank |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Contestants |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Votes |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|SDO |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|FNS |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|1 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Misaka Mikoto]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|2857 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|78.849 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|155.248 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|2 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Tachibana Kanade]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|2074 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|93.576 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|149.038 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|3 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Gokou Ruri]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|732 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|93.629 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|113.204 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|4 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Takanashi Rikka]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|654 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|90.397 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|107.886 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|5 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Itsuka Kotori]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|761 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|87.383 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|107.734 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|6 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Yoshino]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|598 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|81.741 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|97.733 |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;"|7 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Kuroyukihime]] |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|551 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|71.687 |
||
+ | | style="text-align:center;"|86.422 |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | '''Necklace Winner: [[Misaka Mikoto]]''' |
||
=See Also= |
=See Also= |
Revision as of 07:09, 3 May 2014
Preliminary
Stella
Round 1
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko) |
Stella 2 | Tachibana Kanade |
Stella 3 | Eucliwood Hellscythe |
Stella 4 | Misaka Mikoto |
Stella 5 | Shiina Mashiro |
Stella 6 | Aragaki Ayase |
Stella 7 | Nakano Azusa |
Stella 8 | Aisaka Taiga |
Stella 9 | Nakamura Yuri |
Stella 10 | Hasegawa Kobato |
Stella 11 | Akiyama Mio |
Stella 12 | Yuzuriha Inori |
Round 2
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Kashiwazaki Sena |
Stella 2 | Konjiki no Yami |
Stella 3 | Makise Kurisu |
Stella 4 | Honma Meiko |
Stella 5 | Kousaka Kirino |
Stella 6 | Hirasawa Yui |
Stella 7 | Mikazuki Yozora |
Stella 8 | Saber |
Stella 9 | Victorique de Blois |
Stella 10 | Yui-nyan |
Stella 11 | Kasugano Sora |
Stella 12 | Shana |
Round 3
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Stella 1 | Charlotte Dunois |
Stella 2 | Last Order |
Stella 3 | Suzumiya Haruhi |
Stella 4 | Oshino Shinobu |
Stella 5 | Senjougahara Hitagi |
Stella 6 | Katsura Hinagiku |
Stella 7 | Iwasawa Masami |
Stella 8 | Illyasviel von Einzbern |
Stella 9 | Kirishima Shouko |
Stella 10 | Sengoku Nadeko |
Stella 11 | Nagato Yuki |
Stella 12 | Touwa Erio |
Nova
Phase 1
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Nova 1 | Takanashi Rikka |
Nova 2 | Kuroyukihime |
Nova 3 | Yuuki Asuna |
Nova 4 | Aoyama Nanami |
Nova 5 | Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko |
Nova 6 | Nibutani Shinka |
Nova 7 | Yoshino |
Nova 8 | Yaya |
Nova 9 | Azuki Azusa |
Nova 10 | Kuriyama Mirai |
Nova 11 | Itsuka Kotori |
Nova 12 | Tokisaki Kurumi |
Phase 2
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Nova 1 | Chitanda Eru |
Nova 2 | Yatogami Touka |
Nova 3 | Kurousagi |
Nova 4 | Yukinoshita Yukino |
Nova 5 | Takanashi Touka |
Nova 6 | Kirigaya Suguha |
Nova 7 | Tobiichi Origami |
Nova 8 | Yui |
Phase 3
Arena | Contestants |
---|---|
Bracket A | Yuuki Mikan |
Bracket B | Dekomori Sanae |
Bracket C | Haqua du Lot Herminium |
Bracket D | Nyarlathotep |
Bracket E | Roromiya Karuta |
Bracket F | Shiomiya Shiori |
Bracket G | Momo Belia Deviluke |
Bracket H | Shokuhou Misaki |
Bracket I | Charlotte Belew |
Bracket J | Chocolat |
Bracket K | Laura Bodewig |
Bracket L | Shirakiin Ririchiyo |
Bracket M | Noumi Kudryavka |
Bracket N | Yukihira Furano |
Bracket O | Natsume Rin |
Bracket P | Himeragi Yukina |
Regular Season
Aquamarine
Rank | Nova | Stella |
---|---|---|
1 | Takanashi Rikka | Gokou Ruri |
2 | Itsuka Kotori | Tachibana Kanade |
3 | Yoshino | Misaka Mikoto |
4 | Kuroyukihime | |
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 |
Rank | Contestants | Votes | SDO | FNS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misaka Mikoto | 2857 | 78.849 | 155.248 |
2 | Tachibana Kanade | 2074 | 93.576 | 149.038 |
3 | Gokou Ruri | 732 | 93.629 | 113.204 |
4 | Takanashi Rikka | 654 | 90.397 | 107.886 |
5 | Itsuka Kotori | 761 | 87.383 | 107.734 |
6 | Yoshino | 598 | 81.741 | 97.733 |
7 | Kuroyukihime | 551 | 71.687 | 86.422 |
Necklace Winner: Misaka Mikoto
See Also
| ||||
|
AST • 2002 • 2003 • 2004 • 2005 • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011• 2012 • 2013
• 2014 | |||
|
KBM • 2006 • 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 | |||
|
ISML • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 | |||
|
What is Saimoe? • Saimoe Participants • Saimoe Winners • Saimoe Records |