|
|
Line 1,028: |
Line 1,028: |
|
|
|
|
|
=== Trap Exhibition === |
|
=== Trap Exhibition === |
− |
[[File:Winner-exhibition-2014.jpg|thumb|162x162px]] |
+ |
[[File:Winner-exhibition-2014.jpg|thumb|230x230px]] |
|
{| class="article-table" |
|
{| class="article-table" |
|
!Winner |
|
!Winner |
Line 1,278: |
Line 1,278: |
|
|
|
|
|
=== Visual Novel === |
|
=== Visual Novel === |
− |
[[File:Winner-visual-2014.jpg|thumb|162x162px]] |
+ |
[[File:Winner-visual-2014.jpg|thumb|230x230px]] |
|
{| class="article-table" |
|
{| class="article-table" |
|
!Winner |
|
!Winner |
Revision as of 08:48, 5 April 2020
Preliminary
Stella
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Nova
Phase 1
Phase 2
Phase 3
Regular Season
Aquamarine
Aquamarine Necklace Match Result
Rank
|
Contestants
|
Votes
|
SDO
|
FNS
|
1
|
Misaka Mikoto
|
2857
|
78.849
|
155.248
|
2
|
Tachibana Kanade
|
2074
|
93.576
|
149.038
|
3
|
Gokou Ruri
|
732
|
93.629
|
113.204
|
4
|
Takanashi Rikka
|
654
|
90.397
|
107.886
|
5
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
761
|
87.383
|
107.734
|
6
|
Yoshino
|
598
|
81.741
|
97.733
|
7
|
Kuroyukihime
|
551
|
71.687
|
86.422
|
Necklace Winner: Misaka Mikoto
Amethyst
Amethyst Necklace Match Result
Rank
|
Contestants
|
Votes
|
SDO
|
FNS
|
1
|
Tachibana Kanade
|
2667
|
93.412
|
157.578
|
2
|
Tokisaki Kurumi
|
2323
|
94.443
|
150.333
|
3
|
Gokou Ruri
|
1182
|
78.272
|
106.710
|
4
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
881
|
84.786
|
105.982
|
5
|
Eucliwood Hellscythe
|
824
|
72.429
|
92.254
|
6
|
Yoshino
|
617
|
71.352
|
86.197
|
7
|
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
|
650
|
69.369
|
85.008
|
Necklace Winner: Tachibana Kanade
Ruby
Ruby Necklace Match Result
Rank
|
Contestants
|
Votes
|
SDO
|
FNS
|
1
|
Kuroyukihime
|
1424
|
92.721
|
129.712
|
2
|
Tokisaki Kurumi
|
1461
|
87.245
|
125.198
|
3
|
Yuuki Asuna
|
1428
|
73.450
|
110.546
|
4
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
957
|
84.405
|
109.265
|
5
|
Shana
|
1429
|
69.774
|
106.895
|
6
|
Shiina Mashiro
|
1013
|
71.464
|
97.779
|
7
|
Eucliwood Hellscythe
|
757
|
64.054
|
83.719
|
Necklace Winner: Kuroyukihime
Emerald
Emerald Necklace Match Result
Rank
|
Contestants
|
Votes
|
SDO
|
FNS
|
1
|
Yuuki Asuna
|
1705
|
90.679
|
139.552
|
2
|
Shiina Mashiro
|
1326
|
84.740
|
122.749
|
3
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
934
|
85.178
|
111.951
|
4
|
Tokisaki Kurumi
|
1398
|
62.133
|
102.206
|
5
|
Yoshino
|
648
|
82.598
|
101.173
|
6
|
Aisaka Taiga
|
875
|
69.602
|
94.683
|
7
|
Nakano Azusa
|
789
|
64.567
|
87.183
|
Necklace Winner: Yuuki Asuna
Topaz
Topaz Necklace Match Result
Rank
|
Contestants
|
Votes
|
SDO
|
FNS
|
1
|
Shiina Mashiro
|
1708
|
85.084
|
137.579
|
2
|
Shana
|
1771
|
82.977
|
137.409
|
3
|
Takanashi Rikka
|
1173
|
78.789
|
114.841
|
4
|
Eucliwood Hellscythe
|
824
|
82.412
|
107.738
|
5
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
673
|
76.737
|
97.422
|
6
|
Yoshino
|
483
|
79.696
|
94.540
|
7
|
Kurousagi
|
526
|
54.317
|
70.484
|
Necklace Winner: Shiina Mashiro
Postseason
Phase 1
Nova Division
Stella Division
Final League
Final Standing
Rank
|
Candidates
|
Series
|
1
|
Itsuka Kotori
|
Date A Live
|
2
|
Shiina Mashiro
|
Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo
|
3
|
Tachibana Kanade
|
Angel Beats!
|
4
|
Aragaki Ayase
|
Ore no Imouto
|
5
|
Aoyama Nanami
|
Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo
|
6
|
Kuroyukihime
|
Accel World
|
7
|
Aisaka Taiga
|
Toradora!
|
8
|
Gokou Ruri
|
Ore no Imouto
|
9
|
Tokisaki Kurumi
|
Date A Live
|
10
|
Yuuki Asuna
|
Sword Art Online
|
11
|
Yoshino
|
Date A Live
|
12
|
Shana
|
Shakugan no Shana
|
13
|
Misaka Mikoto
|
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
14
|
Eucliwood Hellscythe
|
Kore wa Zombie desu Ka?
|
15
|
Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
|
Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko.
|
16
|
Takanashi Rikka
|
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
Bold : Necklace Winner
Exhibition
Aquamarine
- Exhibition 2
- Exhibition α
Amethyst
- Shiodome Miuna > Ayukawa Tenri (3221 - 2716)
- Round 8
- Exhibition 2
- Exhibition μ
Ruby
- Pino > Chamber (1763 - 1260)
- Harada Risa > Nadja Applefield (1803 - 647)
- Alice Schuberg > Shinomiya Utai (2884 - 1622)
- Round 8
- Exhibition 2
- Chlammy Zell > Kuroi Mato > Leticia Draculair > Yuigahama Yui > Mitsuki Nase > Akatsuki > Sagae Haruki (1389 - 1346 - 1308 - 1213 - 1088 - 1080 - 629)
- Exhibition ρ
Emerald
- Köinzell > Johan Liebert (2166 - 1049)
- Round 8
- Exhibition 2
- Kanzaki H. Aria > Enomoto Takane > Shindou Ai > Cthugha > Kasukabe You > Frey > Takatori Kotori (1324 - 1277 - 1123 - 981 - 960 - 853 - 675)
- Exhibition ε
Topaz
- Kongou (Kancolle) > Kongou (Arpeggio) (2970 - 910)
- Licia de novus Yurii > Regina (2253 - 469)
- Haruno Hime > Momoki Run (2162 - 825)
- Sakamoto > Tama (2953 - 2651)
- Round 8
- Exhibition 2
- Tifa Lockhart > Lightning > Aerith Gainsborough > Yuna > Rinoa Heartilly > Garnet Til Alexandros XVII > Ashelia B'nargin Dalmasca (1233 - 1009 - 730 - 717 - 346 - 338 - 231)
- Exhibition τ
Elimination
Trap Exhibition
Winner
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
Final
|
2818
|
1982
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
Semifinal
|
2439
|
1871
|
2286
|
2018
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
Mitsuka Souji
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
Urushibara Ruka
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
3666
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
3562
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
2631
|
Kinoshita Hideyoshi
|
Tsukimiya Ringo
|
745
|
Shidou Mariya
|
1847
|
Shidou Mariya
|
841
|
Mako-chan
|
1566
|
Akasaka Ryuunosuke
|
3597
|
Akasaka Ryuunosuke
|
2984
|
Akasaka Ryuunosuke
|
1869
|
Hato Kenjirou
|
528
|
Naoe Riki
|
2203
|
Naoe Riki
|
1376
|
Alluka Zoldyck
|
1590
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Ayasaki Hayate
|
2489
|
Ayasaki Hayate
|
2319
|
Ayasaki Hayate
|
1666
|
Mitsuka Souji
|
Saotome Ranma
|
1364
|
Ciel Phantomhive
|
1629
|
Hyoudou Aoi
|
1349
|
Hyoudou Aoi
|
1732
|
Mitsuka Souji
|
2918
|
Mitsuka Souji
|
2522
|
Mitsuka Souji
|
2554
|
Yakumo Hamaji
|
1062
|
Fujisaki Chihiro
|
1777
|
Senou Natsuru
|
1341
|
Senou Natsuru
|
2203
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
3530
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
3246
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
2337
|
Itsuka Shidou
|
Tieria Erde
|
724
|
Takanashi Souta
|
1801
|
Takanashi Souta
|
808
|
Miyanokouji Mizuho
|
1569
|
Aikawa Ayumu
|
2390
|
Aikawa Ayumu
|
1705
|
Kazehaya Kamito / Ren Ashbell
|
1854
|
Watarase Jun
|
1690
|
Kazehaya Kamito / Ren Ashbell
|
3555
|
Kazehaya Kamito / Ren Ashbell
|
2286
|
Kirino Ranmaru
|
344
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Katsuragi Keima
|
2827
|
Katsuragi Keima
|
2297
|
Katsuragi Keima
|
1943
|
Urushibara Ruka
|
Li Syaoran
|
1177
|
Hoshino Daruku
|
2281
|
Hoshino Daruku
|
1362
|
Souma Ritsu
|
941
|
Urushibara Ruka
|
3253
|
Urushibara Ruka
|
2070
|
Urushibara Ruka
|
2214
|
Saotome Alto
|
631
|
Yuuki Rito
|
2384
|
Yuuki Rito
|
1814
|
Fujisaki Nadeshiko
|
1506
|
Reverse Trap Exhibition
Visual Novel
Winner
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
Final
|
3999
|
2913
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
Senri Akane
|
Semifinal
|
3261
|
3091
|
2207
|
2141
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
Suou Amane
|
Senri Akane
|
Usami Haru
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Ikezawa Hanako
|
1690
|
Ikezawa Hanako
|
916
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
2841
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
Clover
|
1666
|
Irisu Makina
|
1543
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
1998
|
Mare S Ephemeral
|
3082
|
Saya
|
1637
|
Saya
|
1490
|
Starship Ezekiel (Ell)
|
2047
|
Eris Floralia
|
1520
|
Komachi Tsugumi
|
898
|
Starship Ezekiel (Ell)
|
1708
|
Starship Ezekiel (Ell)
|
2011
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Suou Amane
|
1792
|
Suou Amane
|
2019
|
Suou Amane
|
1604
|
Suou Amane
|
Chitose Sana
|
1617
|
Kagami Sumika
|
1344
|
Matsunaga Sara
|
638
|
Matsunaga Sara
|
1403
|
Sakura Setsumi
|
1580
|
Sakura Setsumi
|
1117
|
Kagari
|
1263
|
Hinata Natsumi
|
1396
|
Kagari
|
2594
|
Kagari
|
1757
|
Tezuka Rin
|
1203
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Nakatsu Shizuru
|
3088
|
Nakatsu Shizuru
|
1920
|
Nakatsu Shizuru
|
1255
|
Senri Akane
|
Ema Skye
|
1103
|
Komine Sachi
|
1784
|
Ibarazaki Emi
|
1427
|
Ibarazaki Emi
|
1924
|
Satou Lily
|
2320
|
Satou Lily
|
1638
|
Senri Akane
|
1333
|
Arizuki Shiina
|
2216
|
Senri Akane
|
2067
|
Senri Akane
|
1886
|
Eustia Astraea
|
1759
|
T32
|
Votes
|
T16
|
Votes
|
Quarterfinal
|
Votes
|
Group Winner
|
Kanbe Kotori
|
2715
|
Kanbe Kotori
|
1180
|
Eleanor Olegovna Owen
|
1570
|
Usami Haru
|
Minakami Yuki
|
2097
|
Eleanor Olegovna Owen
|
3476
|
Eleanor Olegovna Owen
|
1584
|
Uesugi Kenshin
|
1616
|
Usami Haru
|
2630
|
Usami Haru
|
2242
|
Usami Haru
|
1607
|
Sion
|
2566
|
Hoshino Yumemi
|
2251
|
Hoshino Yumemi
|
1106
|
Tanaka Yu
|
961
|
Characters
|
Votes
|
Orifushi Mafuyu
|
935
|
Amagiri Yune
|
917
|
Hisakaki Komomo
|
790
|
Suzuki Nana
|
756
|
Minazuki Sora
|
705
|
Retia Adolf
|
574
|
Shiino Kirari
|
344
|
See Also