FANDOM

1,962 Pages

(Regular Season)
(Regular Season)
Line 434: Line 434:
 
|}
 
|}
 
'''Necklace Winner: [[Tachibana Kanade]]'''
 
'''Necklace Winner: [[Tachibana Kanade]]'''
  +
===Ruby===
  +
===Emerald===
  +
===Topaz===
   
 
=See Also=
 
=See Also=

Revision as of 05:37, July 30, 2014

Preliminary

Stella

Round 1

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko)
Stella 2 Tachibana Kanade
Stella 3 Eucliwood Hellscythe
Stella 4 Misaka Mikoto
Stella 5 Shiina Mashiro
Stella 6 Aragaki Ayase
Stella 7 Nakano Azusa
Stella 8 Aisaka Taiga
Stella 9 Nakamura Yuri
Stella 10 Hasegawa Kobato
Stella 11 Akiyama Mio
Stella 12 Yuzuriha Inori

Round 2

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Kashiwazaki Sena
Stella 2 Konjiki no Yami
Stella 3 Makise Kurisu
Stella 4 Honma Meiko
Stella 5 Kousaka Kirino
Stella 6 Hirasawa Yui
Stella 7 Mikazuki Yozora
Stella 8 Saber
Stella 9 Victorique de Blois
Stella 10 Yui-nyan
Stella 11 Kasugano Sora
Stella 12 Shana

Round 3

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Charlotte Dunois
Stella 2 Last Order
Stella 3 Suzumiya Haruhi
Stella 4 Oshino Shinobu
Stella 5 Senjougahara Hitagi
Stella 6 Katsura Hinagiku
Stella 7 Iwasawa Masami
Stella 8 Illyasviel von Einzbern
Stella 9 Kirishima Shouko
Stella 10 Sengoku Nadeko
Stella 11 Nagato Yuki
Stella 12 Touwa Erio

Nova

Phase 1

Arena Contestants
Nova 1 Takanashi Rikka
Nova 2 Kuroyukihime
Nova 3 Yuuki Asuna
Nova 4 Aoyama Nanami
Nova 5 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
Nova 6 Nibutani Shinka
Nova 7 Yoshino
Nova 8 Yaya
Nova 9 Azuki Azusa
Nova 10 Kuriyama Mirai
Nova 11 Itsuka Kotori
Nova 12 Tokisaki Kurumi

Phase 2

Arena Contestants
Nova 1 Chitanda Eru
Nova 2 Yatogami Touka
Nova 3 Kurousagi
Nova 4 Yukinoshita Yukino
Nova 5 Takanashi Touka
Nova 6 Kirigaya Suguha
Nova 7 Tobiichi Origami
Nova 8 Yui

Phase 3

Arena Contestants
Bracket A Yuuki Mikan
Bracket B Dekomori Sanae
Bracket C Haqua du Lot Herminium
Bracket D Nyarlathotep
Bracket E Roromiya Karuta
Bracket F Shiomiya Shiori
Bracket G Momo Belia Deviluke
Bracket H Shokuhou Misaki
Bracket I Charlotte Belew
Bracket J Chocolat
Bracket K Laura Bodewig
Bracket L Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Bracket M Noumi Kudryavka
Bracket N Yukihira Furano
Bracket O Natsume Rin
Bracket P Himeragi Yukina

Regular Season

Aquamarine

Period Standing Top 14 Contestants
Rank Nova Stella
1 Takanashi Rikka Gokou Ruri
2 Itsuka Kotori Tachibana Kanade
3 Yoshino Misaka Mikoto
4 Kuroyukihime Aragaki Ayase
5 Yatogami Touka Shiina Mashiro
6 Tokisaki Kurumi Aisaka Taiga
7 Aoyama Nanami Nakano Azusa
Aquamarine Necklace Match Result
Rank Contestants Votes SDO FNS
1 Misaka Mikoto 2857 78.849 155.248
2 Tachibana Kanade 2074 93.576 149.038
3 Gokou Ruri 732 93.629 113.204
4 Takanashi Rikka 654 90.397 107.886
5 Itsuka Kotori 761 87.383 107.734
6 Yoshino 598 81.741 97.733
7 Kuroyukihime 551 71.687 86.422

Necklace Winner: Misaka Mikoto

Amethyst

Period Standing Top 14 Contestants
Rank Nova Stella
1 Tokisaki Kurumi Misaka Mikoto
2 Itsuka Kotori Tachibana Kanade
3 Yoshino Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko)
4 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko Shiina Mashiro
5 Yuuki Asuna Nakano Azusa
6 Chitanda Eru Aisaka Taiga
7 Takanashi Rikka Shana
Amethyst Necklace Match Result
Rank Contestants Votes SDO FNS
1 Tachibana Kanade 2667 93.412 157.578
2 Tokisaki Kurumi 2323 94.443 150.333
3 Gokou Ruri 1182 78.272 106.710
4 Itsuka Kotori 881 84.786 105.982
5 Eucliwood Hellscythe 824 72.429 92.254
6 Yoshino 617 71.352 86.197
7 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko 650 69.369 85.008

Necklace Winner: Tachibana Kanade

Ruby

Emerald

Topaz

See Also

Saimoe Directory
Anime Saimoe Tournament
AST200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013

2014

Best Moe Tournament
KBM2006200720082009201020112012
International Saimoe League
ISML2008200920102011201220132014
Information
What is Saimoe?Saimoe ParticipantsSaimoe WinnersSaimoe Records
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.