FANDOM

1,962 Pages

(Phase 2)
(Phase 2)
Line 202: Line 202:
 
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Nova 8
 
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Nova 8
 
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yui (SAO)|Yui]]
 
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yui (SAO)|Yui]]
  +
|}
  +
===Phase 3===
  +
{| border="5" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="margin: 0px auto; width: 660px;"
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Arena
  +
! scope="col" style="text-align: center;"|Contestants
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket A
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yuuki Mikan]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket B
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Dekomori Sanae]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket C
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Haqua du Lot Herminium]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket D
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Nyarlathotep]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket E
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Roromiya Karuta]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket F
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Shiomiya Shiori]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket G
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Momo Belia Deviluke]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket H
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Shokuhou Misaki]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket I
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Charlotte Belew]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket J
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Chocolat]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket K
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Laura Bodewig]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket L
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Shirakiin Ririchiyo]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket M
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Noumi Kudryavka]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket N
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Yukihira Furano]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket O
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Natsume Rin]]
  +
|-
  +
! scope="row" style="text-align: center;"|Bracket P
  +
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Himeragi Yukina]]
 
|}
 
|}
   

Revision as of 07:28, March 20, 2014

Preliminary

Stella

Round 1

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Gokou Ruri (Kuroneko)
Stella 2 Tachibana Kanade
Stella 3 Eucliwood Hellscythe
Stella 4 Misaka Mikoto
Stella 5 Shiina Mashiro
Stella 6 Aragaki Ayase
Stella 7 Nakano Azusa
Stella 8 Aisaka Taiga
Stella 9 Nakamura Yuri
Stella 10 Hasegawa Kobato
Stella 11 Akiyama Mio
Stella 12 Yuzuriha Inori

Round 2

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Kashiwazaki Sena
Stella 2 Konjiki no Yami
Stella 3 Makise Kurisu
Stella 4 Honma Meiko
Stella 5 Kousaka Kirino
Stella 6 Hirasawa Yui
Stella 7 Mikazuki Yozora
Stella 8 Saber
Stella 9 Victorique de Blois
Stella 10 Yui-nyan
Stella 11 Kasugano Sora
Stella 12 Shana

Round 3

Arena Contestants
Stella 1 Charlotte Dunois
Stella 2 Last Order
Stella 3 Suzumiya Haruhi
Stella 4 Oshino Shinobu
Stella 5 Senjougahara Hitagi
Stella 6 Katsura Hinagiku
Stella 7 Iwasawa Masami
Stella 8 Illyasviel von Einzbern
Stella 9 Kirishima Shouko
Stella 10 Sengoku Nadeko
Stella 11 Nagato Yuki
Stella 12 Touwa Erio

Nova

Phase 1

Arena Contestants
Nova 1 Takanashi Rikka
Nova 2 Kuroyukihime
Nova 3 Yuuki Asuna
Nova 4 Aoyama Nanami
Nova 5 Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko
Nova 6 Nibutani Shinka
Nova 7 Yoshino
Nova 8 Yaya
Nova 9 Azuki Azusa
Nova 10 Kuriyama Mirai
Nova 11 Itsuka Kotori
Nova 12 Tokisaki Kurumi

Phase 2

Arena Contestants
Nova 1 Chitanda Eru
Nova 2 Yatogami Touka
Nova 3 Kurousagi
Nova 4 Yukinoshita Yukino
Nova 5 Takanashi Touka
Nova 6 Kirigaya Suguha
Nova 7 Tobiichi Origami
Nova 8 Yui

Phase 3

Arena Contestants
Bracket A Yuuki Mikan
Bracket B Dekomori Sanae
Bracket C Haqua du Lot Herminium
Bracket D Nyarlathotep
Bracket E Roromiya Karuta
Bracket F Shiomiya Shiori
Bracket G Momo Belia Deviluke
Bracket H Shokuhou Misaki
Bracket I Charlotte Belew
Bracket J Chocolat
Bracket K Laura Bodewig
Bracket L Shirakiin Ririchiyo
Bracket M Noumi Kudryavka
Bracket N Yukihira Furano
Bracket O Natsume Rin
Bracket P Himeragi Yukina

See Also

Saimoe Directory
Anime Saimoe Tournament
AST200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013

2014

Best Moe Tournament
KBM2006200720082009201020112012
International Saimoe League
ISML2008200920102011201220132014
Information
What is Saimoe?Saimoe ParticipantsSaimoe WinnersSaimoe Records
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.