FANDOM

1,962 Pages

Bilibili Moe 2017 Animated Character Popularity Awards - Japanese Animation was the third edition of the Bilibili Moe tournament held exclusively in the Chinese video-sharing website Bilibili.

This year had the competition schedule adjusted from the autumn and winter months to the summer season. As a result, the eligibility period for competitors was shortened to just 9 months. The eligibility period will return to 12 months in the next edition.

The rules of the first stage of the competition were announced on May 7. The Japanese animation's main tournament officially started on July 22, and ended with the final match on August 26.


Round of 128 Groups - FemaleEdit

Group A1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Megumi Katou Saekano 76,586 3913
Tohru Taki Natsume's Book of Friends 32,282 85
Megumi Jinno Eromanga-sensei 21,992 240
Japanese aircraft carrier Kaga Kantai Collection 11,245 195

Group A2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Meteora Osterreich Re:Creators 32,477 151
Kyouka Izumi Bungou Stray Dogs 27,370 97
Riko Saikawa Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 24,848 36
Noriko Kamomebata Scum's Wish 18,612 32

Group A3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Shouko Nishimiya A Silent Voice 36,670 485
Kotori Kanbe Rewrite 30,010 315
Akiko Yosano Bungou Stray Dogs 24,935 33
Naoka Ueno A Silent Voice 9241 19

Group A4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kobayashi Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 56,226 66
Miki Okudera Your Name 22,749 46
Ui Wakana My Wife is the S.C. President! 15,441 31
Dark Magician Girl Yu-Gi-Oh! 12,613 81

Group B1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Keiko Ayano (Silica) Sword Art Online 50,362 69
Olga Marie Animusphere Fate/Grand Order 30,216 76
Lucia Konohana Rewrite 22,324 98
Rico Brzenska Attack on Titan 18,346 5

Group B2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Altair Re:Creators 37,695 549
Krista Lenz Attack on Titan 37,690 296
Rumia Tingel Rokuaka 16,241 74
Akane Minagawa Scum's Wish 14,943 43

Group B3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Japanese destroyer Shimakaze Kantai Collection 43,294 313
Kazuha Tooyama Detective Conan 26,055 93
Shinobu Oshino Kizumonogatari 22,691 434
Eris Konosuba 14,255 19

Group B4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Sagiri Izumi Eromanga-sensei 86,141 1742
Aiz Wallenstein DanMachi 7677 58
Izumi Hashima Saekano 7437 9
Sagiri Izumi's mother Eromanga-sensei 7016 34

Group C1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kanna Kamui Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 79,212 1211
Yotsuha Miyamizu Your Name 32,282 43
Sistine Fibel Rokuaka 21,992 154
Nephren Ruq Insania SukaSuka 11,245 184

Group C2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Mash Kyrielight (Shielder) Fate/Grand Order 67,867 1100
Japanese destroyer Fubuki Kantai Collection 14,831 57
Japanese destroyer Akatsuki Kantai Collection 12,272 25
Kiriha Kisaki Strike the Blood 8066 10

Group C3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Haniel Temna White Gabriel Dropout 37,083 74
Sarada Uchiha Boruto: Naruto Next Generations 26,489 214
Ritsu AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 22,653 24
Rinka Hayami AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 10,144 9

Group C4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Darkness Konosuba 36,457 66
Yumemi Hoshino Planetarian 27,064 311
Ymir Attack on Titan 25,634 33
Zeruel Tenma White Gabriel Dropout 20,426 21

Group D1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Satania Gabriel Dropout 37,562 153
Akane Mizuno Tsuki ga Kirei 30,588 312
Elma Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 23,936 15
Koyori Akutagawa Hand Shakers 16,590 66

Group D2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Zero Grimoire of Zero 47,560 241
Hange Zoë Attack on Titan 25,774 71
Akane Senri Rewrite 19,451 99
Jun Sasada Natsume's Book of Friends 15,437 13

Group D3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Annie Leonhart Attack on Titan 32,706 50
Sanae Ebato Scum's Wish 27,506 83
Touko Fujiwara Natsume's Book of Friends 21,481 62
Yukiko "Vivian" Kudo Detective Conan 20,860 36

Group D4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Asuna
Asuna Yuuki Sword Art Online 90,073 2512
Medusa lancer
Medusa (Lancer) Fate/Grand Order 11,660 49
Akagi kc
Japanese aircraft carrier Akagi Kantai Collection 9659 40
Hikari Yagami (Kari Kamiya) Digimon 8298 63

Group E1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Yui Sword Art Online 53,450 69
Hanabi Yasuraoka Scum's Wish 46,057 76
Chitose Karasuma Girlish Number 15,094 98
Mamika Kirameki Re:Creators 13,766 5

Group E2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Reiko Natsume Natsume's Book of Friends 60,346 250
Japanese battleship Kongou Kantai Collection 18,854 104
Machiko Gabriel Dropout 16,428 12
Japanese battleship Yamato Kantai Collection 11,064 48

Group E3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Megumin Konosuba 45,525 405
Aki Adagaki Masamune-kun's Revenge 21,357 90
Irina Jelavic AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 20,847 6
Chihaya Ohtori Rewrite 12,412 9

Group E4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Selesia Upitiria Re:Creators 37,547 90
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki Gabriel Dropout 25,195 26
Angewomon Digimon 20,550 27
Japanese cruiser Atago Kantai Collection 17,252 43

Group F1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kaede Kayano AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 39,248 74
Sasha Blouse Attack on Titan 37,701 34
Elizabeth Midford Black Butler 29,970 73
Naomi Tanizaki Bungou Stray Dogs 15,536 16

Group F2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Raphiel Shiraia Ainsworth Gabriel Dropout 33,729 138
Takasago Tomoe Eromanga-sensei 26,259 94
Kokomi Teruhashi Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 25,685 110
Hinoe Natsume's Book of Friends 22,755 20

Group F3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Aqua Konosuba 51,459 261
Eri Kisaki Detective Conan 23,443 22
Yoshino Koharu Sakura Quest 16,795 92
Yukina Himeragi Strike the Blood 12,639 142

Group F4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Tohru Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 66,270 422
Muramasa Senju Eromanga-sensei 16,617 48
Michiru Hyodo Saekano 12,480 39
Kumiko Oumae Hibike! Euphonium 11,886 278

Group G1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Mikasa Ackerman Attack on Titan 56,819 500
Utaha Kasumigaoka Saekano 44,042 971
Lucoa Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 13,621 9
Karen Kujo Kiniro Mosaic 6825 103

Group G2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Suguha Kirigaya (Leafa) Sword Art Online 55,332 129
Hinako Sakuragi Hinako Note 17,852 51
Miwako Sato Detective Conan 17,153 37
Natsuki Minamiya Strike the Blood 14,824 82

Group G3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Shino Asada (Sinon) Sword Art Online 53,953 294
Himawari Uzumaki Boruto: Naruto Next Generations 15,851 46
Shizuru Nakatsu Rewrite 15,385 101
Akemi Miyano Detective Conan 15,345 25

Group G4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Gabriel Tenma White Gabriel Dropout 48,066 256
Vignette Tsukinose April Gabriel Dropout 19,951 116
Japanese aircraft carrier Shoukaku Kantai Collection 17,493 34
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari Little Witch Academia 16,739 252

Group H1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Eriri Spencer Sawamura Saekano 68,039 389
Yuna Shigemura Sword Art Online 25,827 58
Wiz Konosuba 11,212 46
Rika Shinozaki (Lisbeth) Sword Art Online 9593 15

Group H2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Chtholly Nota Seniorious SukaSuka 53,787 6805
Elf Yamada Eromanga-sensei 46,077 580
Japanese destroyer Hibiki Kantai Collection 15,117 234
Hestia DanMachi 12,303 124

Group H3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Japanese destroyer Yuudachi Kantai Collection 35,495 283
Tsubasa Hanekawa Kizumonogatari 21,710 228
Kagari Rewrite 18,740 183.
Ai-chan Tawawa on Monday 17,875 80

Group H4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Mitsuha Miyamizu Your Name 78,410 556
Chiya Urara Meirocho 19,152 203
Hanabi Hyuga Boruto: Naruto Next Generations 10,680 31
Japanese battleship Haruna Kantai Collection 8774 48





Round of 128 Groups - MaleEdit

Group A1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Takashi Natsume Natsume's Book of Friends 89,879 2853
Mikazuki Munechika Touken Ranbu 20,271 755
Izuku Midoriya My Hero Academia 17,262 773
Angemon Digimon 13,574 57

Group A2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Willem Kmetsch SukaSuka 35,913 152
Akihiko Kayaba  (Heathcliff) Sword Art Online 29,422 27
Connie Springer Attack on Titan 17,054 6
Karamatsu Matsuno Osomatsu-kun 16,407 235

Group A3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Nagisa Shiota AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 33,462 171
Shuuichi Natori Natsume's Book of Friends 32,870 294
Chuuya Nakahara Bungou Stray Dogs 19,569 651
Karma Akabane AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 19,527 255

Group A4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Makoto Takiya Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 29,533 7
Masamune Makabe Masamune-kun's Revenge 25,716 17
Shouya Ishida A Silent Voice 20,972 39
Glenn Radars Rokuaka 19,788 31

Group B1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Tetsuya Kuroko Kuroko no Basket 52,485 261
Kazuma Satou Konosuba 35,073 93
Ritsuka Fujimaru (Male) Fate/Grand Order 26,117 51
Sorey Tales of Zestiria the X

10,013 52

Group B2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Gin Detective Conan 38,893 83
Grell Sutcliff Black Butler 30,236 53
Yagen Toushirou Touken Ranbu 16,876 162
Wataru Takagi Detective Conan 12,065 10

Group B3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Fafnir Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 40,203 97
Koyomi Araragi Kizumonogatari 34,258 127
Tadaomi Karasuma AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 15,276 3
Yamato Ishida Digimon 14,454 56

Group B4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Koro-sensei AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 74,571 576
Kashuu Kiyomitsu Touken Ranbu 14,908 301
Shintaro Midorima Kuroko no Basket 10,027 92
Aren Kuboyasu Saiki Kuso no Psi-nan 6334 8

Group C1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Eren Yeager Attack on Titan 81,349 241
Viktor Nikiforov Yuri!! on Ice 32,807 1031
Yuri Plisetsky Yuri!! on Ice 11,658 305
Todomatsu Matsuno Osumatsu-kun 7960 75

Group C2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Yugi Mutou Yu-Gi-Oh! 40,522 475
Daiki Aomine Kuroko no Basket 26,637 184
Satoru Nishimura Natsume's Book of Friends 19,513 26
Bell Cranel DanMachi 18,237 14

Group C3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Romani Archaman Fate/Grand Order 32,279 550
Shun Kaidou Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 30,953 66
Atsushi Murasakibara Kuroko no Basket 17,828 28
Ryuunosuke Chiba AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 15,422 5

Group C4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Ranpo Edogawa Bungou Stray Dogs 47,821 21
Seiji Matoba Natsume's Book of Friends 30,222 93
Ichigo Hitofuri Touken Ranbu 11,403 218
Izuminokami Kanesada Touken Ranbu 10,835 105

Group D1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Taichi Yagami (Tai Kamiya) Digimon 41,700 218
Yuri Katsuki Yuri!! on Ice 31,727 1023
Kamui Gintama 25,994 374
Gokotai Touken Ranbu 11,859 61

Group D2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Hinata Shouyou Haikyuu!! 34,361 357
Mugi Awaya Scum's Wish 29,255 48
Kogitsunemaru Touken Ranbu 19,835 113
Houchou Toushirou Touken Ranbu 11,784 62

Group D3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Seijuro Akashi Kuroko no Basket 50,886 589
Tsurumaru Kuninaga Touken Ranbu 21,994 695
Jyushimatsu Matsuno Osomatsu-kun 10,569 92
Horikawa Kunihiro Touken Ranbu 8501 90

Group D4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Osamu Dazai Bungou Stray Dogs 48,633 938
Boruto Uzumaki Boruto: Naruto Next Generations 33,054 104
Undertaker Black Butler 19,004 177
Atsushi Nakajima Bungou Stray Dogs 6832 63

Group E1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kusuo Saiki Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 81,218 434
Doppo Kunikida Bungou Stray Dogs 15,042 56
Imanotsurugi Touken Ranbu 14,912 45
Licht von Glanzreich The Royal Tutor 11,760 51

Group E2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Jiraiya Naruto Shippuden 45,668 148
Snake Black Butler 20,779 6
Riki Nendou Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 15,573 12
Yuuma Isogai AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 14,519 10

Group E3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Midare Toushirou Touken Ranbu 38,527 153
Souta Mizushino Re:Creators 33,452 24
Ichimatsu Matsuno Osomatsu-kun 11,805 133
Osomatsu Matsuno Osomatsu-kun 7536 53

Group E4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Armin Arlert Attack on Titan 41,886 75
Yamatonokami Yasusada Touken Ranbu 26,028 238
Kaname Tanuma Natsume's Book of Friends 20,772 45
Edgar Allan Poe Bungou Stray Dogs 11,654 31

Group F1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Sebastian Michaelis Black Butler 56,425 576
Archer (F/SN) Fate/Grand Order 34,990 344
Cu Chulainn (Caster) Fate/Grand Order 26,073 253
Ryoutarou Tsuboi (Klein) Sword Art Online 13,266 9

Group F2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Ciel Phantomhive Black Butler 53,428 899
Yuya Mirokuji Re:Creators 22,214 33
Yamanbagiri Kunihiro Touken Ranbu 15,387 220
Master Gabriel Dropout 13,455 2

Group F3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Tomoya Aki Saekano 46,011 72
Kenji Miyazawa Bungou Stray Dogs 19,831 2
Itona Horibe AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 18,068 10
Chris Yamada Eromanga-sensei 16,343 19

Group F4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kazuto Kirigaya (Kirito) Sword Art Online 73,643 1315
Taiga Kagami Kuroko no Basket 13,829 95
Namazuo Toushirou Touken Ranbu 11,409 51
Kotarou Tennouji Rewrite 9294 86

Group G1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Taki Tachibana Your Name 67,713 147
Ryouta Kise Kuroko no Basket 27,548 297
Nakigitsune Touken Ranbu 11,725 74
Kusuke Saiki Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 7723 12

Group G2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa Bungou Stray Dogs 40,889 154
Iori Hashima  Saekano 26,815 8
Reita Toritsuka Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan 19,472 8
Yukichi Fukuzawa Bungou Stray Dogs 7710 44

Group G3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Shota Magatsuchi Ms. Kobayashi's Dragon Maid 28,155 37
Heine Wittgenstein The Royal Tutor 27,047 153
Yusaku Kudo Detective Conan 23,035 20
Rui Kanoya Re:Creators (Monomagia) 18,285 13

Group G4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Rin Okumura Blue Exorcist 28,798 87
Shouto Todoroki My Hero Academia 26,139 862
Kunimitsu Shidou Eromanga-sensei 24,622 5
Gakushuu Asano AssClass (Koro-sensei Quest) 20,732 21

Group H1

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Mercenary Grimoire of Zero 29,692 88
Kei Nagai Ajin 27,561 81
Iruka Umino Naruto Shippuden 24,027 26
Jyugo Nanbaka 18,625 83

Group H2

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Masamune Izumi Eromanga-sensei 57,184 68
Yukio Okumura Blue Exorcist 19,368 35
Bertolt Hoover Attack on Titan 13,936 38
Mikleo Tales of Zestiria the X 12,743 44

Group H3

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Kotarou Azumi Tsuki ga Kirei 45,868 200
Erwin Smith Attack on Titan 30,239 102
Jean Kirstein Attack on Titan 13,434 22
Reiner Braun Attack on Titan 4713 10

Group H4

Pic Contestant Series Votes TLV
Levi Ackerman Attack on Titan 83,966 1399
Katsuki Bakugo My Hero Academia 13,061 566
Hotarumaru Touken Ranbu 11,192 61
Nikkari Aoe Touken Ranbu 4698 63











Female BracketEdit

Female Bracket
Pic Round of 32 Pic Round of 16 Pic Quarter-finals Pic Semi-finals Final Round / Champion Poster
A1
Megumi katou
Megumi Katou 99,829 (1996)
Winner-Bilibili Moe Female 2017
A2
Meteora
Meteora Osterreich 29,169 (211) A1
Megumi katou
Megumi Katou 129,930 (2192)
A3
Shouko
Shouko Nishimiya 74,964 (908) A4
Kobayashi
Kobayashi 58,381 (150)
A4
Kobayashi
Kobayashi 83,260 (173) A1
Megumi katou
Megumi Katou 166,755 (5110)
E1
Yui sao
Yui (SAO) 63,440 (248) E2
Reiko
Reiko Natsume 125,825 (1787)
E2
Reiko
Reiko Natsume 71,255 (206) E2
Reiko
Reiko Natsume 96,613 (432)
E3
Megumin
Megumin 90,865 (859) E3
Megumin
Megumin 96,588 (1844)
E4
Selesia
Selesia Upitiria 59,125 (230) A1
Megumi katou
Megumi Katou 173,764 (25,282)
C1
Kanna
Kanna Kamui 93,041 (2011) C3
Mash
Mash Kyrielight  211,740 (12,269)
C2
Mash
Mash Kyrielight (Shielder) 113,916 (13,368) C2
Mash
Mash Kyrielight  151,371 (6226)
C3
Haniel
Haniel Tenma White 52,502 (41) C4
Darkness
Darkness 50,768 (225)
C4
Darkness
Darkness 97,778 (194) C3
Mash
Mash Kyrielight  169,489 (22,626)
D1
Satania
Satania 70,493 (336) D4
Asuna
Asuna Yuuki 141,698 (11,296)
D2
Zero grimoire
Zero (Grimoire) 75,102 (363) D2
Zero grimoire
Zero 47,004 (325) Pic Final
D3
Annie
Annie Leonhart 34,223 (125) D4
Asuna
Asuna Yuuki 138,972 (1330) 1st
Mash
Mash Kyrielight  258,966 (27,612)
D4
Asuna
Asuna Yuuki 143,062 (2221) 2nd
Sagiri
Sagiri Izumi 200,932 (16,733)
B1
Silica
Keiko Ayano (Silica) 58,192 (62) Pic Third place match
B2
Altair
Altair 62,755 (370) B2
Altair
Altair 50,913 (745) 3rd
Megumi katou
Megumi Katou 198,622 (4992)
B3
Shimakaze kc
IJN Shimakaze (KC) 45,570 (745) B4
Sagiri
Sagiri Izumi 136,115 (1428) 4th
Mitsuha
Mitsuha Miyamizu 151,463 (2568)
B4
Sagiri
Sagiri Izumi 120,492 (1943) B4
Sagiri
Sagiri Izumi 144,949 (2643)
F1
Kaede ac
Kaede Kayano 46,148 (64) F4
Tohru
Tohru 84,189 (2228)
F2
Raphiel
Raphiel Shiraia Ainsworth 73,847 (219) F2
Raphiel
Raphiel Shiraia Ainsworth 67,146 (218)
F3
Aqua
Aqua 72,735 (728) F4
Tohru
Tohru 111,284 (446)
F4
Tohru
Tohru (Dragon Maid) 89,720 (772) B4
Sagiri
Sagiri Izumi 165,427 (3629)
G1
Mikasa1
Mikasa Ackerman 100,540 (544) H4
Mitsuha
Mitsuha Miyamizu 132,537 (3317)
G2
Leafa
Suguha Kirigaya (Leafa) 59,628 (179) G1
Mikasa1
Mikasa Ackerman 107,270 (362)
G3
Sinon
Shino Asada (Sinon) 81,234 (380) G4
Gabriel
Gabriel Tenma White 78,451 (511)
G4
Gabriel
Gabriel Tenma White 82,889 (680) G2
Mikasa1
Mikasa Ackerman 138,094 (2397)
H1
Eriri
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 97,182 (1194) H4
Mitsuha
Mitsuha Miyamizu 153,354 (3641)
H2
Chtholly
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 70,167 (6235) H1
Eriri
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 84,827 (1027)
H3
Yuudachi kc
IJN Yuudachi (KC) 52,707 (789) H4
Mitsuha
Mitsuha Miyamizu 105,222 (522)
H4
Mitsuha
Mitsuha Miyamizu 121,386 (663)
Pic Round of 32 Pic Round of 16 Pic Quarter-finals Pic Semi-finals Final Round





Male BracketEdit

Male Bracket
Pic Round of 32 Pic Round of 16 Pic Quarter-finals Pic Semi-finals Final Round / Champion Poster
A1
Takashi
Takashi Natsume 105,011  (1248)
Winner-Bilibili Moe Male-2017
A2
Willem
Willem Kmetsch 27,808  (150) A1
Takashi
Takashi Natsume 132,323  (1129)
A3
Nagisa assclass
Nagisa Shiota 91,052  (103) A3
Nagisa assclass
Nagisa Shiota 48,210  (91)
A4
Makoto dragon maid
Makoto Takiya 54,645  (10) A1
Takashi
Takashi Natsume 148,414  (2584)
E1
Saiki
Kusuo Saiki 81,131  (313) E1
Saiki
Kusuo Saiki 75,149  (1206)
E2
Jiraiya
Jiraiya 42,319  (208) E1
Saiki
Kusuo Saiki 113,594  (327)
E3
Midare
Midare Toushirou 51,236  (338) E4
Armin
Armin Arlert 56,878  (92)
E4
Armin
Armin Arlert 88,192  (118) A1
Takashi
Takashi Natsume 204,982  (24,011)
C1
Eren
Eren Yeager 91,106  (153) C3
Romani
Romani Archaman 207,701  (23,798)
C2
Yugi
Yugi Mutou 61,633  (1179) C1
Eren
Eren Yeager 86,968  (411)
C3
Romani
Romani Archaman 117,289  (6548) C3
Romani
Romani Archaman 107,620  (2479)
C4
Ranpo bungou
Ranpo Edogawa 66,334  (162) C3
Romani
Romani Archaman 164,387  (4294)
D1
Tai kamiya
Taichi Yagami  (Tai Kamiya) 93,648  (151) D4
Osamu bungou
Osamu Dazai 115,181  (2856)
D2
Hinata shoyo
Hinata Shouyou 41,654  (308) D1
Tai kamiya
Taichi Yagami 92,296  (2459) Pic Final
D3
Seijuro
Seijuro Akashi 71,605  (1868) D4
Osamu bungou
Osamu Dazai 93,320  (3150) 1st
Romani
Romani Archaman 221,001  (20,710)
D4
Osamu bungou
Osamu Dazai 84,871  (1426) 2nd
Kirito
Kirito 190,852  (8693)
F1
Sebastian
Sebastian Michaelis 49,758  (369) Pic Third place match
F2
Ciel
Ciel Phantomhive 61,203  (518) F2
Ciel
Ciel Phantomhive 67,664  (1605) 3rd
Takashi
Takashi Natsume 198,491  (7567)
F3
Aki
Tomoya Aki 33,627  (51) F4
Kirito
Kirito 118,800  (820) 4th
Levi
Levi Ackerman 154,783  (3325)
F4
Kirito
Kazuto Kirigaya (Kirito) 119,453  (1078) F4
Kirito
Kirito 131,735  (826)
G1
Taki
Taki Tachibana 112,216  (211) G1
Taki
Taki Tachibana 89,936  (597)
G2
Ryuunosuke bungou
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 40,632  (346) G1
Taki
Taki Tachibana 124,359  (73)
G3
Shouta dragon maid
Shouta Magatsuchi 63,630  (49) G4
Rin okumura
Rin Okumura 50,675  (129)
G4
Rin okumura
Rin Okumura 82,132  (128) F4
Kirito
Kirito 154,771  (3864)
B1
Tetsuya kuroko
Tetsuya Kuroko 70,288  (213) H4
Levi
Levi Ackerman 143,792  (5272)
B2
Gin conan
Gin (Detective Conan) 49,143  (192) B1
Tetsuya kuroko
Tetsuya Kuroko 50,076  (416)
B3
Fafnir dragon maid
Fafnir 45,237  (64) B4
Koro
Koro-sensei 123,920  (347)
B4
Koro
Koro-sensei 109,838  (499) B4
Koro
Koro-sensei 148,547  (5411)
H1
Mercenary zero
Mercenary 44,182  (81) H4
Levi
Levi Ackerman 149,266  (1762)
H2
Masamune izumi
Masamune Izumi 95,566  (82) H2
Masamune izumi
Masamune Izumi 65,931  (73)
H3
Kotarou azumi
Kotarou Azumi 44,007  (221) H4
Levi
Levi Ackerman 117,009  (679)
H4
Levi
Levi Ackerman 121,593  (971)
Pic Round of 32 Pic Round of 16 Pic Quarter-finals Pic Semi-finals Final Round
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.